Envie de participer ?

18

mai 2009

2 - 3 - j à MEE

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le lundi 18 mai 2009

Samedi 16 mai 2009
Classement
2 / 3 / ET J
ST QUENTIN - MEE
Nom Prenom Club Cate Licence temps
1 40 UZUREAU ROMAIN BEAUPREAU V.S 2 03.49.027.179 2H40mn
2 30 MORENO CARPIO AURELIEN U.C.CHOLET 49 2 03.49.258.179
3 32 MULLER AURELIEN ARGENTEUIL VAL SEINE 95 2 12.95.708.339
4 38 COUREAU ODILON C.C.VITREEN 2 06.35.059.148
5 21 ANGENARD FABRICE C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.050
6 22 BOULET MICKAEL C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.009 2H41mn
7 24 TERMEAU FABIEN C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.149
8 20 TRIGUEL JEAN FRANCOIS E.C.MAYENNE 2 03.53.130.231
9 31 LEBOUCHER HERVE SARTHE GASSEAU 2 03.72.291.033
10 7 PRODHOMME DAVID E.C.CRAON RENAZE 3 03.53.142.064
11 25 DAVOUST SEBASTIEN C.A.EVRON 2 03.53.124.069
12 33 BOUILLON LUDOVIC AG ORVAL COUTANCES 2 17.50.041.044
13 35 LEONARD OLIVIER A.C.LANESTER 2 06.56.338.158
14 3 VERDIER SAMUEL E.C.CRAON RENAZE J 03.53.142.109
15 34 SAUVE ROMAIN R O LE TEILLEUL 3 17.50.262.064
16 28 HEURBIZE NICOLAS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS J 03.53.270.151
17 1 COURCELLE YANN E.C.CRAON RENAZE J 03.53.142.044
18 41 HERIVEAU NICOLAS C.A.EVRON D 03.53.124.115
19 44 MAHIER BRUNO J.S.COULAINESA.C.VALLEE SARTHE 2 03.72.169.031
20 2 COINTET EMMANUEL E.C.CRAON RENAZE J 03.53.142.027
21 27 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D 03.53.270.076
22 16 GARNIER JEROME O.C.C.LAVAL 3 03.53.132.103
23 14 CHASTEL YANN O.C.C.LAVAL J 03.53.132.201
24 23 FOUCOIN XAVIER C.C.ERNEEN 3 03.53.126.001
25 37 BARIOT THIERRY C.C.VITREEN 3 06.35.059.027
26 29 HEURBIZE SEBASTIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 3 03.53.270.124
27 5 GOHIER DAMIEN E.C.CRAON RENAZE 3 03.53.142.048
28 17 METAYER LAURENT O.C.C.LAVAL 3 03.53.132.195
29 19 PAILLARD FRANCK E.C.MAYENNE 3 03.53.130.313
30 4 FAHIER PIERRE ALEX E.C.CRAON RENAZE J 03.53.142.132


DIMANCHE 17 MAI 2009
Classement
2 / 3 / ET J
LA ROUAUDIERE MEE
Nom Prenom Club Cate Licence temps
1 39 SALLES FLORIAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME 2 03.72.184.269 2H56mn
2 48 MENARD FRANCK TEAM CYCLISME ALBERT BIGOT 2 20.79.177.103
3 52 PINEAU GERALD V.S.VALLETAIS 2 03.44.008.118 2H56mn24
4 25 BOULET MICKAEL C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.009 2H58mn10
5 55 GRU THIERRY V.C.VERNON 2 17.27.014.147
6 27 JARRY BENOIT C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.103
7 30 TERMEAU FABIEN C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.149
8 21 DAVOUST SEBASTIEN C.A.EVRON 2 03.53.124.069
9 59 BODIN MALWENN J.S.COULAINES 2 03.72.169.103
10 51 BELAUD JULIEN V.S.VALLETAIS 2 03.44.008.029
11 1 VERDIER SAMUEL E.C.CRAON RENAZE J 03.53.142.109
12 43 BATTEUX YOANN ASPTT RENNES 2 06.35.114.078
13 54 VIGNARD EMMANUEL V.C.BLINOIS 2 03.44.063.038
14 50 BASSIERE FABIEN V.S.VALLETAIS 2 03.44.008.106
15 32 GARNIER JEROME O.C.C.LAVAL 3 03.53.132.103
16 35 POIRIER ADRIEN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISME 2 03.44.100.132
17 24 BERNARD JEROME C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.031
18 47 DESAUNAY STEPHEN R O LE TEILLEUL 2 17.50.262.004
19 45 LEONARD OLIVIER A.C.LANESTER 56 2 06.56.338.158
20 26 COUPE ADRIEN C.C.ERNEEN 3 03.53.126.086
21 56 PORCHER KEVIN C.C.ERNEEN 2 03.53.126.134
22 42 COUREAU ODILON C.C.VITREEN 2 06.35.059.148

toute l'association

Résultat

2 - 3 - j à MEE

Commentez l’évènement