Envie de participer ?

06

juil. 2009

COUPE DE FRANCE VTT

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le lundi 06 juil. 2009

Classement scratch Hommes :

1 ABSALON Julien ORBEA les 6 tours en 1h59'07"
2 TEMPIER Stephane TX ACTIVE BIANCHI à 00'41"
3 RAVANEL Cedric LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL à 00'47"
4 PERAUD Jean christophe MASSI à 04'35"
5 COLOM Marc CALVISSON VTT à 05'21"
6 ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ Ivan à 06'22"
7 VINIT Guillaume SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER à 07'24"
8 CHEVALLIER Jérôme AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTIN à 08'56"
9 VASTARANTA Jukka à 09'30"
10 FRECH Frédéric SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER à 10'23"



Scratch Dames :

1 RAVANEL Cecile LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL les 4 tours en 1h38'20"
2 BRESSET Julie BREIZ MOUNTAIN à 01'07"
3 ENAUX Sabrina BH-SUNTOUR à 02'08"
4 BOURDON Fanny LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 02'52"
5 FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER à 03'27"
6 METZLER Laura BH-SUNTOUR à 06'40"
7 HANSEN Severine SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER à 07'19"
8 MARCOUYRE Hélène BH-SUNTOUR à 08'45"
9 DEMARET Maureen SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER à 10'42"
10 REDELSPERGER Coralie VELOVERT MAGAZINE à 11'11"

Espoirs Dames :

1 BRESSET Julie BREIZ MOUNTAIN les 4 tours en 1h39'28"
2 BOURDON Fanny LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 01'44"
3 DEVI Camille ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 13'55"
4 POUSSE Camille CALVISSON VTT à 14'48"
5 BLOT Louise AIX VTT THRIFTY à 17'49"
6 ISRAEL Hanna AIX VTT THRIFTY à 20'22"
7 HUGUENIN Margaux VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 24'55"
8 DAUDON Mathilde CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED à 26'27"
9 LEDOUX Laura CC ET VTT BADONVILLER à 33'34"
10 CAMPANA Claire MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE 3 tours
11 TIREL Marie COTES D?ARMOR à 00'42"
12 HUMBERT Elodie VTT PLATEAU LIZON-SUNN à 02'02"
13 BREDEL Emilie CALVISSON VTT à 02'49"
14 NOIRAY Coralie CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION à 04'22"
15 BENARD Julie ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 06'15"
16 MOTTET Elisabeth à 10'52"
17 CASOTTI Lea HYPERU/WILIER/GAP à 18'52"
18 CARRE Ludivine CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE à 34'47"


Espoirs Hommes :

1 VINIT Guillaume SCOTT VALLOIRE GALIBIER les 6 tours en 2h06'32"
2 BETREMIEUX Freddy BH-SUNTOUR à 03'51"
3 HACQUARD Arnaud CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED à 04'53"
4 CANAL Fabien LAPIERRE INTERNATIONAL à 05'35"
5 SAUSSAC Julien BH-SUNTOUR à 06'12"
6 ROSA Diego à 09'10"
7 SARRAZIN Gilles BH-SUNTOUR à 09'52"
8 LEGASTELOIS Vivien BH-SUNTOUR à 10'38"
9 BELLANGER Thibaut VELOROC LAPIERRE à 11'54"
10 BOUCHET BERT MANOZ Nicolas PLANETE 2 ROUES - LOZERE à 12'04"
11 BALAGUER Frederic CALVISSON VTT à 12'54"
12 BAGNOL Joris LA POMME MARSEILLE MBK à 14'45"
13 JEANTET Nicolas à 14'58"
14 TAURELLE Arnaud EGOBIKE à 15'09"
15 FOLCO Maxime C.A. PEYMEINADE à 17'08"
16 LAGIER Dorian HYPERU/WILIER/GAP à 19'00"
17 LHENRY Thibaud MASTER TEAM OFFROAD 5 tours
18 NAVARIAN Hugo KEOPS à 00'00"
19 MARTIN Clement CALVISSON VTT à 00'14"
20 MAILLARD Octavien EGOBIKE à 00'17"
21 JEANNEROD Yvan VTT PLATEAU LIZON-SUNN à 00'23"
22 ARNOULD Jérémy IRWEGO COMMENCAL à 01'34"
23 IGOULEN Benoit LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 01'41"
24 CHAUVET Olivier AIX VTT THRIFTY à 02'15"
25 GERNEZ AURENGE Amaury KEOPS à 02'16"
26 JANIN Thomas LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 02'50"
27 LOPEZ Julien CULTURE VELO NICE à 03'50"
28 HYVERNAT Adrien ODALYS-GUEDARD à 04'11"
29 GAILLARD Paul CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED à 04'34"
30 MONCEAUX Sebastien CA EVRON à 05'45"
31 NETILLARD Quentin EGOBIKE à 06'42"
32 COLLINET Thomas SEFIC SCAPIN XTRABIKE.COM à 07'07"
33 LADREYT Loic MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE à 08'14"
34 MARILLAUD Fabien 95-US DOMONT à 10'08"
35 VENOUIL Rudy MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE à 13'08"
36 POUS Pierre CALVISSON VTT à 14'16"
37 APARICIO Antoine LATITUDE VTT à 24'04"


Juniors Dames :

1 BERTEAUX Julie VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L les 2 tours en 54'04"
2 RODOT Sophie KEOPS à 01'00"
3 BOISSY Delphine S.C. BOURG LES VALENCE à 01'22"
4 MOTSCH Déborah BREIZ MOUNTAIN à 02'16"
5 EON Marine ODALYS-GUEDARD à 02'59"
6 LHENRY Elodie MASTER TEAM OFFROAD à 03'35"
7 LEFEBVRE Lou VTT MASSIF JURA à 05'46"
8 DIEULANGARD Julie COTES D?ARMOR à 06'27"
9 MARCHAL Alexandra à 06'55"
10 BRUHAT Elisa LA POMME MARSEILLE MBK à 08'00"
11 MILLEFIORI Aline MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE à 09'25"
12 MONTUSCLAT Flavie PORT PEDALES ASSOCIATION à 10'06"
13 MARIE Camille UC DARNETAL à 12'14"
14 PICART Manon OVTT LILLEBONNE à 15'38"
15 RIOSSET Margot CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE à 20'33"
16 MONCEAUX Sophie EC MAYENNAISE à 26'47"
17 COTILLON Apolline VO2 à 36'08"


Juniors Hommes :

1 DRECHOU Hugo CAMI CALENT CATALA les 3 tours en 1h27'03"
2 DECUGIS Thomas AIX VTT THRIFTY à 01'15"
3 LOUVET Marius MASTER TEAM OFFROAD à 04'01"
4 PERRIN GANIER Titouan IRWEGO COMMENCAL à 04'10"
5 VIENNET Emilien BH-SUNTOUR à 05'15"
6 BOULENC Benjamin CAMI CALENT CATALA à 05'53"
7 SAVOYE Alexandre LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 06'10"
8 DAVID Anthony LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 06'28"
9 LAURENT Maxime VELOROC LAPIERRE à 06'31"
10 PERRUSSET Matthieu MASTER TEAM OFFROAD à 06'39"
11 MARTIN Alrick EGOBIKE à 06'42"
12 FAUTRERO Thomas ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 06'45"
13 PERRET Jonathan CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED à 06'58"
14 REDOIS Lucas MASTER TEAM OFFROAD à 07'04"
15 GUILIANI Antoine CULTURE VELO NICE à 07'14"
16 RICHARD Axel VELO CLUB SAINT-LO -PONT-HEBE à 07'46"
17 MARTIN Pierre VELO CLUB DOLOIS à 07'53"
18 MENUT David CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED à 08'04"
19 ROLLAND Bastien A.S.P.T.T. BRIANCON à 08'11"
20 TROPARDY Arthur UC DARNETAL à 09'09"
21 GRUGET Marvin LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 09'29"
22 SARROU Jordan CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED à 09'32"
23 MOYA Sébastien CAMI CALENT CATALA à 09'34"
24 MULLER Guillaume VTT FUN CLUB à 09'54"
25 GENEBRIER Nicolas U. C. CREUZIER LE VIEUX à 10'13"
26 COME Quentin CA EVRON à 10'20"
27 VAXELAIRE Pierre luc LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 10'22"
28 GUEYDAN Remi ROUE D'OR ANNECY à 10'25"
29 MARQUET Thibault COTES D?ARMOR à 10'34"
30 CARPENTIER Adrien QBIKES MAULE EPONE à 10'35"
31 DELFINO Benjamin ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 10'57"
32 MICHOT Sebastien ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 10'59"
33 LAFFONT Rémi LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 11'08"
34 RIPOLL Clement US CAGNES VTT à 11'32"
35 BOYER RESSES Florian AIX VTT THRIFTY à 11'47"
36 ROUGET Clement KEOPS à 11'52"
37 FERRARI Olivier VTT VCCO 17 à 11'56"
38 TOURNAY Lucien à 11'57"
39 GOUNOT Alexandre VTT FUN CLUB à 11'59"
40 TALON Thomas OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS à 12'10"
41 BOURDON Remy R. VTT à 12'30"
42 DUBOIS DIT LAROY Pierre U.S.GIROMAGNY VTT à 12'32"
43 MIQUEL Kevin VELOROC LAPIERRE à 12'52"
44 ROSSIGNOL Nicolas VTT FUN CLUB à 13'15"
45 SOCQUET JUGLARD Antoine V.C. PRAZ SUR ARLY à 13'28"
46 DELLAC Matthieu VO2 à 13'43"
47 RENCHET Nicolas HYPERU/WILIER/GAP à 13'46"
48 DELAIRE Jérôme AS DE FONDETTES VTT à 14'12"
49 VERDOYA Robin CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE à 14'31"
50 DAMIANO Romain SAINT CYR OKIBIKE VTT à 14'50"
51 BELY Julien VENDEE VTT à 15'06"
52 THIERRY Quentin REMIREMONT VTT à 15'10"
53 CANTALOUBE Charlelie AVEYRON VTT à 15'15"
54 GARBELLOTTO Lucas CHOUET'BIKE CLUB à 15'25"
55 BIHEL Romain VO2 à 16'06"
56 ANTHOUARD Fabien ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 16'37"
57 FERRARI Ugo CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE à 16'57"
58 BUIS Thibault GARDANNE VELO à 17'15"
59 DANIEL Aurélien BREIZ MOUNTAIN à 17'19"
60 CLEMENT Benoît AS DE FONDETTES VTT à 17'25"
61 LAPORTE Christophe SAINT CYR OKIBIKE VTT à 17'36"
62 GHIBAUDO Jean baptiste C.A. PEYMEINADE à 17'45"
63 GAUTIER Valentin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 à 17'53"
64 FABRE Arnaud MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 18'20"
65 PELLETIER Clément VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 18'34"
66 PERRONO Alban COTES D?ARMOR à 18'42"
67 GRASSET Dorian A C BAZANCOURT REIMS à 18'51"
68 LE MEUR Adrien PAYS DES ABERS-GT-SUGOI à 19'25"
69 ARNAUD Vincent CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE à 19'42"
70 BRU Alexis ECC PONTVALLAIN à 19'46"
71 VEVE Martin VELOROC LAPIERRE à 19'47"
72 CONSANI Stephane GARDANNE VELO à 19'53"
73 MOTTET Florent à 20'26"
74 ROGIER Kevin A.C. BEAUMES DE VENISE à 20'32"
75 FROMONT Corentin PULSION VTT à 20'36"
76 WEILAND Philippe THIONVILLE VTT à 20'50"
77 ESCALIER Clement EC ALESIENNE à 21'01"
78 BONDOUX Hugo VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 21'11"
79 LE DIZES Quentin KEOPS à 21'20"
80 GOURGIN Antonin CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE à 21'23"
81 ARMAND Hugo HYPERU/WILIER/GAP à 21'37"
82 RAGE Kevin V.C. BRIGNAIS à 21'46"
83 GRATIA Alexandre C.A. PEYMEINADE à 21'48"
84 VERLAGUET Sylvain LATITUDE VTT à 21'50"
85 MACE Marvin COTES D?ARMOR à 21'52"
86 BESNARD Damien EVASION VTT AUXERROIS à 22'27"
87 FLOCH Romain COTES D?ARMOR à 23'20"
88 VOITEY François VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 23'23"
89 BLANC Benjamin EGOBIKE à 23'57"
90 FORMAL Jérôme ACCRO'VELO MASSI à 24'14"
91 GAUTRET Loic LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 24'51"
92 GAZELLE Loic AIX VTT THRIFTY à 24'52"
93 ROUZAIROL Maxime CLUB SPORTS LOISIRS CHAMBERET-CHATEAUN à 25'08"
94 GAUGRY Timoté VTTCLUB GEVREY CHAMBERTIN à 25'24"
95 ELIOT Julien CS GRAVENCHON à 25'43"
96 DOUSSET Simon VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC à 25'59"
97 EMOND Gaëtan C.C.V.S.A VTT à 26'38"
98 GOMME Maxime UC DARNETAL à 26'40"
99 CHAUMONT Benjamin UV LOUVIERS à 26'46"
100 HILAIRE Rodolphe PLANETE 2 ROUES - LOZERE à 27'14"
101 FAJS Jeremy à 27'15"
102 DESUZINGE Damien VTT LEMAN à 28'04"
103 DUPONT Thibault VS CLISSONNAIS à 28'53"
104 REVAUX Valentin U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT à 29'16"
105 GERNIGON HALNA Léo VCS BETTONNAIS à 29'20"
106 MILET Kevin VS CLISSONNAIS à 29'43"
107 BOUVY Etienne à 29'47"
108 LESTIEVENT Rodolphe VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 31'06"
109 BRANEYRE Arthur LATITUDE VTT à 31'07"
110 RELAVE Antoine V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS à 31'23"
111 CANCIANI Denis U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT à 31'31"
112 GILLES Vincent LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 31'49"
113 MAPELLI Luca ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE à 32'00"
114 FOSSE Valentin AS DE FONDETTES VTT à 32'45"
115 DAVIA Xavier BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX à 36'34"
116 MANTEI Mathieu MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 36'42"
117 GAUTHIER Guillaume VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L 3 tours
118 CHEVRET Benjamin LES CARROZ VTT GD MASSIF à 00'23"
119 SCHUEHMACHER Cyril VTT PLATEAU LIZON-SUNN à 00'27"
120 CAMPANA Ludovic MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 00'31"
121 GELUYKENS Thijs à 00'35"
122 RACLE Thibaut VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 00'37"
123 CHAUVELIN Florian VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU à 01'07"
124 HOUILLON Yael CALVISSON VTT à 01'13"
125 GROSSET Anthony V.C.LA SOUTERRAINE à 01'15"
126 LOZANO Michael ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE à 01'47"
127 ABDELLAOUI Julien VTT VCCO 17 à 02'06"
128 JOURDEN Christopher COTES D?ARMOR à 03'16"
129 RUCKEBUSCH Arnaud S.S.O.L. HABSHEIM à 04'36"
130 GABRIEL Marc M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES à 05'51"
131 LE GOUEDEC Guillaume VC BEAUNOIS à 06'37"
132 MARTA Ronan QBIKES MAULE EPONE à 09'19"
133 MEHOIS Tanguy VELO SPORT ROMORANTIN à 11'10"
134 FAVRO Vincent TEAM SALVOLDI à 12'48"
135 VERNIER Mathieu ASPTT BRIVE à 15'50"
136 LIAUTAUD Mathieu ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE à 18'54"
137 GOBRY Florian TEAM 16 VTT à 20'49"
138 RENAULT Sebastien CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS à 21'12"


Cadettes :

1 GAUTHIER Marion CULTURE VELO NICE les 2 tours en 55'01"
2 CLAUZEL Perrine VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE à 01'52"
3 SIMON Anaïs QBIKES MAULE EPONE à 02'42"
4 DELAIRE Cécile AS DE FONDETTES VTT à 04'21"
5 MEÏ Chloe GARDANNE VELO à 05'38"
6 SEILLER Christina NANTES DOULON VS à 06'27"
7 SOUSSIGNE Caroline SUPER BIKERS ECOLE VTT à 07'08"
8 FAUGERON Aude OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS à 07'26"
9 AOUSTIN Laura VTT CLUB D'AZUN à 07'48"
10 BOISSY Elea S.C. BOURG LES VALENCE à 08'34"
11 LOZANO Cynthia ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE à 10'54"
12 POULIN Lucille B.C. NOISY LE GRAND à 11'30"
13 HARTMAN Cecile CREUSE OXYGENE SPECIALIZED à 11'38"
14 TEXIER Melanie SAINT CYR OKIBIKE VTT à 11'46"
15 HOAREAU Maryon ASSOCIATION CYCLES PASSION REUNION à 12'18"
16 KIRCHHOFF Anna VELOROC LAPIERRE à 12'31"
17 MOUSSOUTEGUY Lea TEAM DES COSTES PELISSANNE à 12'45"
18 COURDURIER Isabeau AIX VTT THRIFTY à 12'50"
19 TAYAC Eve AVEYRON VTT à 12'57"
20 RELAVE Estelle V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS à 14'01"
21 HOUOT Nolwenn THIONVILLE VTT à 14'25"
22 PORTUGAL Carole VTT CLUB D'AZUN à 14'25"
23 COLIN Eva VELO CLUB ORNANS à 16'12"
24 BURILLARD Lucile VELO CLUB DOLOIS à 16'22"
25 PERRET Anaïs VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 16'37"
26 CEYSSAT Loriane SANCY-V.T.T. à 17'17"
27 DICKSON Chloe VTT LEMAN à 18'24"
28 SUCH Morgane A.C.MARSEILLE EST à 18'38"
29 GAZELLE Laurie AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY à 18'58"
30 CHAZAL Laura MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 20'08"
31 MAURER Margaux VELO CLUB MOLLAU à 20'35"
32 BOUDOT Estelle MESVRIN VTT à 21'24"
33 MAURER Charline VELO CLUB MOLLAU à 23'16"
34 BENEZECH Juliette VELO CLUB DOLOIS à 23'44"
35 GARRELLY Fanny LATITUDE VTT à 25'22"

Cadets :

1 URRUTY Maxime CULTURE VELO NICE les 2 tours en 1h05'06"
2 POUSSIN Thibault U.C.H.A.V. PAYS DE L'AIN VTT à 00'02"
3 PORTAL Theo AIX VTT THRIFTY à 00'11"
4 CAROD Titouan CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE à 00'15"
5 LE ROY Nicolas AIX VTT THRIFTY à 00'19"
6 MATHOU Paul CREUSE OXYGENE à 00'24"
7 KORETZKY Victor VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS à 00'26"
8 TRABICHET Cyril VTT LEMAN à 00'29"
9 GRIOT Thomas V.C. RUMILLIEN à 00'33"
10 LHOPITEAU Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE à 00'34"
11 THIBERT Antoine PASSE PARTOUT VTT MACON à 00'37"
12 BEGOUAUSSEL Mathieu LOOK BEAUMES DE VENISE à 00'39"
13 CANNAU Arnaud GARDANNE VELO à 00'40"
14 BOISSEAU Quentin CSO MILLAU à 00'41"
15 SEIGLE Romain CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY à 00'42"
16 BOUQUERET Antoine VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO à 00'45"
17 GELUYKENS Pieter à 00'47"
18 POITEVIN Alexis TEAM VTT MAISSE à 00'48"
19 CARLICCHI Remi PEILLE VTT à 00'49"
20 AMORETTI Florian GARDANNE VELO à 00'50"
21 SIBILLE Charly VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 00'51"
22 GRIMBERT Julien ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 00'52"
23 HAZARD Aymeric AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB à 00'53"
24 MOTTIER Justin CA EVRON à 00'54"
25 DANON Maxime CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY à 00'56"
26 HEYRAULT Kevin SAINT CYR OKIBIKE VTT à 00'58"
27 BOURON Mathieu VENDEE VTT à 00'59"
28 LEBARILLIER Yohann OVTT LILLEBONNE à 01'00"
29 BARTHELEMY Théo VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS à 01'02"
30 NOEL Alexis VC RUFFEY LES ECHIREY à 01'03"
31 AZIBERT Maxime LA POMME MARSEILLE MBK à 01'05"
32 MORRA Erwann ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE à 01'07"
33 PLANET Charles REMIREMONT VTT à 01'09"
34 DOUBEY Loïc S.C.ARINTHOD FOYER RURAL à 01'10"
35 ROLLAND Corentin V.V. SAVIGNOLAIS à 01'11"
36 GRANGLADEN Cyril ASPTT MULHOUSE à 01'12"
37 LE GUELLEC Flavian PAYS DES ABERS-GT-SUGOI à 01'13"
38 FERRAND Simon CLAP'BIKE à 01'14"
39 COCHELIN Paul M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES à 01'15"
40 PUTATTI Bastien ABADIE VTT à 01'16"
41 PAUGAM Valentin VTT VCCO 17 à 01'17"
42 DUPRAS Theo VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU à 01'18"
43 GRILL Leo ASPTT DRAGUIGNAN à 01'19"
44 BEA Maxime AMICALE CYCLISTE ILLOISE à 01'20"
45 CARA Boris à 01'21"
46 MEUZARD Theo R-VTT MORILLON à 01'22"
47 DUPLANT Guillaume C.C.V.S.A VTT à 01'23"
48 COLIN Maxime U.S. MOREZ à 01'24"
49 FONTAINE Valentin QBIKES MAULE EPONE à 01'25"
50 MASSOT Quentin CALVISSON VTT à 01'26"
51 MORALDI Nicolas MARSEILLE VTT PASSION HAIBIKE à 01'27"
52 ANZIANI Jean baptiste C.A. PEYMEINADE à 01'28"
53 CHAUVETET Emilien V.C. RUMILLIEN à 01'29"
54 BARRIERE Anthony AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB à 01'31"
55 FOURNIER Pierrick VENDEE VTT à 01'32"
56 CRESSEND Jules FREJUS ROC D'AZUR à 01'33"
57 DE POORTERE Joseph CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS à 01'34"
58 PACHA Guillaume TEAM DES COSTES PELISSANNE à 01'38"
59 JEGU Amaël COTES D?ARMOR à 01'39"
60 HUET Pierrick VTT FUN CLUB à 01'40"
61 IMBRECHT Nikolaï à 01'41"
62 LECOINTRE Joshua CS GRAVENCHON à 01'44"
63 DEL CASTILLO Pierrick AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY à 01'47"
64 CHAMBELLANT Thomas R-VTT MORILLON à 01'48"
65 JOUVE Richard ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 01'49"
66 CABAUD Clément VELO CLUB DOLOIS à 01'50"
67 REINHART Romain S.S.O.L. HABSHEIM à 01'51"
68 PEIGNOT Jeremy ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 01'52"
69 ROVERSO Gilles VELO CLUB VEDASIEN à 01'54"
70 PEREZ Marc antoine OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS à 01'56"
71 FOUQUET Bastien AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN à 01'57"
72 ROUX Sebastien CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS à 01'59"
73 GENESTE Thibault MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 02'00"
74 SOYEZ Jules LOURDES VTT à 02'01"
75 DELQUAIRE François VELO CLUB DE BESSE à 02'02"
76 BUSSIERE Thomas ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC à 02'03"
77 MARTEL Joan CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE à 02'04"
78 DELON Denis US METRO TRANSPORTS à 02'05"
79 MOREAUD Cedric PEDALE GUEMENEENNE à 02'07"
80 CARROUCHE Baptiste BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX à 02'09"
81 CHAMPAGNE Arthur LA POMME MARSEILLE MBK à 02'10"
82 CALMES Alexandre CLAP'BIKE à 02'11"
83 BOURDEVAIRE Jean louis 95-US DOMONT à 02'12"
84 HEROLD Maxime UZES VELO CLUB à 02'13"
85 DE CARVALHO Quentin BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX à 02'14"
86 MAGNIER Bastien QBIKES MAULE EPONE à 02'15"
87 MAURY Benjamin LUNEL EGOBIKE à 02'17"
88 GARCIA Andy ACCRO'VELO MASSI à 02'19"
89 MURIGNEUX Xavier VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE à 02'20"
90 LHENRY Félix MESVRIN VTT à 02'21"
91 PUPETTO David MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 02'22"
92 DUCHAZAUD Arnaud CAP VERT VTT à 02'25"
93 ALBRAND Alexandre ASPTT DEFINITIVE GITANE à 02'37"
94 JACQUEMIN Jean Baptiste à 02'39"
95 HARDY Jean baptiste VS CLISSONNAIS à 02'40"
96 CHAMPION Quentin VTT GIVRY à 02'42"
97 BERNARD Nicolas CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS à 02'44"
98 GELABERT Benjamin VO2 à 02'46"
99 NOBILI Fabien AIX VTT THRIFTY à 02'47"
100 TREHU Alexandre CA EVRON à 02'58"
101 ALEMANY Julien A.S. VAR MER VTT à 03'00"
102 BEDARD Hugo VTT FUN CLUB à 03'03"
103 ANQUETIL Antoine VTT MIRIBIKE à 03'04"
104 CHAVAS Benjamin CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY à 03'07"
105 PEGOURIE Mickael VTT CLUB DE THUIR à 03'08"
106 SOUTY Guillaume AIX V.T.T. THRIFTY à 03'09"
107 LORET Quentin VTT VCCO 17 à 03'16"
108 ZIGANTE Geoffrey UV LOUVIERS à 03'17"
109 FRANCOIS Kevin E. B. MANOSQUE à 03'24"
110 POL Grégory HORIZON VTT MONTLUCON à 03'25"
111 MANENT Lucas ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE à 03'27"
112 DOUSSET Baptiste VTT ESTUAIRE CLUB GAURIAC à 03'28"
113 MAINDRON Mickael MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 03'31"
114 FLEURY Valentin VTT PLATEAU LIZON-SUNN à 03'33"
115 DUPLOMB Corentin CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMAT CY à 03'37"
116 VERRIER Camille C.S. CHAMONIX VTT à 03'38"
117 GARRIGOS Thomas R.O. ANNECIENNE à 03'39"
118 PEREIRA Florent ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC à 03'40"
119 ROPARS Alan VS CLISSONNAIS à 03'48"
120 HUA BEAUSERT Lâm VTT FUN CLUB à 03'50"
121 BACHELIER Boris LA POMME MARSEILLE MBK à 03'51"
122 DERNICOURT Julien C.C.V.S.A VTT à 03'52"
123 GARENTE Romain MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 03'53"
124 TONNON Julien à 04'00"
125 HUET Adrien CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE à 04'02"
126 VAKANAS Benjamin OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS à 04'03"
127 BEDU Yann ENERGY CYCLE MOZAC à 04'08"
128 SAURIN Victor VELO SPORT31 à 04'19"
129 GASTINE Alexandre U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE à 04'25"
130 ALTHUSER Baptiste VTT MICHELBACH à 04'30"
131 RUCH Quentin VELO CLUB STE MARIE AUX MINES à 04'31"
132 BUATOIS Mathieu VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 04'32"
133 JEHANNE Benoit UV LOUVIERS à 04'33"
134 PINCHON Maxence COTES D?ARMOR à 04'34"
135 SALNOT Sebastien MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 04'38"
136 LEJAY Corentin VELO CLUB STE MARIE AUX MINES à 04'39"
137 GAY Raphaël VELO CLUB DE BESSE à 04'40"
138 GILBERT Rodolphe LE TEAM 16 VTT à 04'43"
139 DUVERNAY Romain VTT CONLIEGE JURA BASSIN DE L à 04'45"
140 MAFFEI Thomas VELO ROC CAVAILLON à 04'50"
141 CHAUDEY Maxence REMIREMONT VTT à 04'57"
142 MOREAU Valentin ASPTT DRAGUIGNAN à 05'00"
143 MERLIN Didier E. B. MANOSQUE à 05'02"
144 VERSOS Roland ASPTT DRAGUIGNAN à 05'04"
145 APERTET Paul OMNIUM CYCLISTE RAPHAELOIS à 05'11"
146 CHARLES Quentin CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS à 05'14"
147 MARTY Jean baptiste MJC VTT DU CANTON VERT à 05'15"
148 GUYOT Hugo ASCO VTT à 05'16"
149 PLANCHARD Alexandre UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 à 05'23"
150 GROSJEAN Bastien U.S.GIROMAGNY VTT à 05'26"
151 LAJOINIE Kevin ASPTT BRIVE à 05'27"
152 BERNARD Sylvain CYCL SEYSSINET SEYSSINS à 05'29"
153 LIPANI Tristan VTT ARDBIKE VALENCE à 05'30"
154 HORS Guillaume VELO ROC CAVAILLON à 05'32"
155 COSTAGLI Gaulthier O. C. P. à 05'33"
156 LESTIEVENT Romaric VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SA à 05'38"
157 TABURET Antoine EC MAYENNAISE à 05'40"
158 VERMILLET Jocelyn VTT GIVRY à 05'45"
159 DIDIERLAURENT Edouard LA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE à 05'46"
160 MIGNOT Paul VTT CONLIEGE-JURA-BASSIN DE LONS LE SA à 05'54"
161 BONFANTI Amaury VTT GIVRY à 05'58"
162 CORNU Clément CS GRAVENCHON à 08'20"
163 GUERRIER Charly EC MAYENNAISE 1 tour
164 LAURENT Antoine ALPES DE HAUTE PROVENCE à 00'03"
165 LYONS Kevin NATUR'BIKE PIERREVERT à 00'11"
166 CHEVENEMENT Dorian G.O. COSTELLOIS 42 à 00'12"
167 LAINE Clément VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS à 00'18"
168 CHEVRET Valentin LES CARROZ VTT GD MASSIF à 00'21"
169 PFOHL Anthony VC ETOILE SELESTAT à 00'23"
170 VIDAL Franck VELO CLUB DE BESSE à 00'27"
171 CREUZOT Quentin AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB à 00'35"
172 FETAS Youri AIX VTT THRIFTY à 00'48"
173 PECH Louis AVENIR VTT 19 à 00'55"
174 CAMBUS Nicolas CAP VERT VTT à 01'21"
175 MENETRIEUX Mathias M.J.C PLAN DE CUQUES à 02'22

toute l'association

Résultat

COUPE DE FRANCE VTT

Commentez l’évènement