Envie de participer ?

09

juil. 2009

ALEXAIN 3 - J

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le jeudi 09 juil. 2009

Titre de l'épreuve : ALEXAIN (53) 3ème CATEGORIE + JUNIORS
Date : 0 Juillet 2009
Place N° NOM PRENOM CLUB N° LICENCE Cat TEMPS
1 5 AIA Karlo E.C. MAYENNAISE 0353130336 3 02h35mn00s
2 35 NICOLLE Damien SARTHE GASSEAU 0372291045 3 02h35mn00s
3 26 GAURIT Sylvain E.S. TORIGNI 1750093237 3 02h35mn00s
4 33 THIRANT Patrice V.C. CONLIE 0372269095 3 02h35mn00s
5 21 GRENECHE Françis V.S. FERTOIS 0372192232 3 02h35mn30s
6 34 THOMAS Vincent JS COULAINES - AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 0372169068 3 02h35mn30s
7 22 MESLET Cédric V.S. FERTOIS 0372192174 3 02h35mn30s
8 7 CARNET Adrien C.C. ERNEEN 0353126122 3 02h38mn00
9 27 GRASSET Guillaume V.C. LANDELLAIS 1750333033 3 02h38mn00
10 37 LEPOURREAU Adrien C.C. LANDEVISYEN 0353127033 3 02h38mn00
11 8 LAUNAY Nicolas C.C. ERNEEN 0353126054 3 02h38mn00
12 29 LEPROUX Emmanuel R.O. ARNAGEOISE 0372172002 3 02h38mn00
13 14 LEMOINE Rénald E.C. CRAON RENAZE 0353142089 3 02h38mn00
14 18 DAUGUET Patrice C.O.C. FOUGERAIS 0635256179 3 02h38mn00
15 20 BERCY Vincent V.S. FERTOIS 0372192195 3 02h43mn15
16 32 MARTIN Hervé U.C. MAMERS ET SAOSNOIS 0372282108 3 02h43mn15
17 25 GALTIE Yann AC LONGUE CYCLISME 0349279067 3 02h43mn15
18 31 LEVEAU Daniel V.C. LISIEUX 1714037012 3 02h43mn15
19 36 MERIENNE Fabien C.C. ERNEEN 0353126166 3 02h43mn15
20 40 GUERINEL Philippe C.O.C. FOUGERAIS 0635256018 P.C 02h43mn15
21 47 BESNARD Vincent LE MANS SARTHE VELO 0372285380 Jun 02h47mn00s
22 49 LANDEAU Manuel C.A. EVRONNAIS 0353124133 Jun 02h47mn00s
23 42 BARILLET Joël U.C. MAMERS ET SAOSNOIS 0372282077 P.C. 02h47mn00s
24 1 NEFF Daniel E.C. MAYENNAISE 0353130253 3 02h47mn00s
25 23 BOUCHER Claude V.S. FERTOIS 0372192116 3 02h47mn00s
26 41 BESNARD Serge U.C. MAMERS ET SAOSNOIS 0372282019 P.C 02h47mn00s
27 24 CHEVALIER Frédéric V.S. FERTOIS 0372192206 3 02h47mn00s
28 4 HEINRAND Kristjan E.C. MAYENNAISE 0353130335 3 02h47mn00s
29 12 DEROUET Jean B.C. MAYENNAIS 0353270106 3 02h47mn00s
30 9 NOUVEAU Jean-Yves C.C. ERNEEN 0353126048 3 02h47mn00s
31 3 HESSCHENBROUCK Pascal E.C. MAYENNAISE 0353130288 3 02h47mn00s
32 30 LEPROUX Sébastien R.O. ARNAGEOISE 0372172023 3 02h47mn00s
33 48 PERROQUIN Allan LE MANS SARTHE VELO 0372285301 Jun 02h47mn00s
34 17 GAUTIER Gaétan U.C. SUD 53 0353271046 3 02h47mn00s
35 10 NOUVEAU Maxime C.C. ERNEEN 0353126110 3 02h47mn00s
36 19 BAUDRY Jérémy V.S. FERTOIS 0372192045 3 02h47mn00s

toute l'association

Résultat

ALEXAIN 3 - J

Commentez l’évènement