Envie de participer ?

24

juil. 2009

ST PIERRE DES LANDES PASS CYCLISME - MINIME - 2-3-J

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le vendredi 24 juil. 2009

MINIMES
1 1 MAZURIER JULIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
2 2 CHANTEPIE HUGO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
3 3 MAUDOUIT Olivier US CRETEIL
4 4 LAGOUTE PIERRICK CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
5 5 CARNET Steeven RL BAZOUGEAISE
6 6 CAILLEBOTTE Corentin FLERS CYCLISME 61
7 7 DIVARET FLORIAN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
8 8 HEBERT Florant FLERS CYCLISME 61
9 9 HAMON Thibault COCS SOURDEVAL
10 10 QUENTIN Arthur RO TEILLEUL
11 11 BRETONNIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 12 MAZIER Elie VC SAINT JAMES
13 13 PAILLARD CORENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
14 14 LOIVET William VC MORTAIN
15 15 ORHAN Victorien CC VITREEN
16 16 HUCHEDE CORENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
17 17 LEBOISNE Anthony RO TEILLEUL
18 18 JOURDAN JULIEN SOJASUN
19 19 BIZET Ronan GEOFCO TEAM
20 1 MELOT Alexis RO TEILLEUL
21 2 DERENNES Benoit RO TEILLEUL
22 20 BAZIN Matthias RO TEILLEUL
23 3 DUBOIS Corentin RL BAZOUGEAISE
24 21 BAZIN Hugo RO TEILLEUL
25 4 PINTURIER JORDAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
26 1 LOISANCE ELODIE LIFFRE
27 5 DELPRAT STEVEN R O LE TEILLEUL
28 6 HEURBIZE PIERRE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
29 22 LENORMAND Valentin VC SAINT HILAIRE
30 23 GRIMAULT RONAN COC FOUGERES
31 24 LENORMAND Romain VC SAINT HILAIRE
32 7 GOERGEN Anthony EC AULNAY SOUS BOIS
33 2 ROYNE ANNAIG CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
34 8 LELIEVRE MARCELLIN OCC LAVAL
35 9 ROGER Damien GO FOUGERAIS
36 10 CHAN TSIN Thomas GO FOUGERAIS
37 26 LOISANCE ANTHONY LIFFRE
38 11 LEMARE ANTOINE V C AVRANCHES
39 3 SAUVE LAURANE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
40 13 GEGU TANGUY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
41 4 LEIROS Justine GO FOUGERAIS

PASS CYCLISME

1 ROINEL FRANCOIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
2 DUPONT PIERRICK EV ANGERS DOUTRE
3 FOUCHER ROMARIC VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 CHEVAL SAMUEL EC MAYENNAISE
5 DESPAS REGIS C CLANDIVY
6 DUGUE GREGORY C C ANGERS NORD
7 LEBOISSETIER Anthony VCS LOUVIGNEEN
8 CLOUARD JEAN MICHEL CC LANDIVYSIEN
9 RICHARD ANTONY VELOCE CLUB LAVALLOIS
10 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
11 LORY JULIEN CCT LOUVERNEEN
12 GONTIER ROMAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
13 DENIS Guillaume FLERS CYCLISME 61
14 LOISANCE Eric GO FOUGERAIS
15 LEGAUFFRE Alain EC RENNAISE
16 BESNARD Thomas RL BAZOUGEAISE
17 ROYER Claude RL BAZOUGEAISE
18 CHEVAL BENJAMIN CC LANDIVYSIEN
19 BAZIRE Vincent VC SAINT JAMES
20 KERHERVE CYRIL U C FOUGERS
21 TOUCHAIS Arnaud VC LANDELLAIS
22 LOCHU CHRISTIAN CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
23 GOHIN Pierre VC LANDELLAIS
24 GUINEBAULT Sébastien VC SAINT JAMES
25 CHEMINANT Dominique RL BAZOUGEAISE
26 LEBRETON SERGE V C LANDIVY
27 RIAIDEL ANDRE U S CHATEAUGIRON
28 CHEMINANT Pascal RL BAZOUGEAISE
29 GUERIEL Dimitri VC CARENTAN
30 VILLERBU NICOLAS V C S LOUVIGNE
31 MEURIC BERNARD EV ANGERS DOUTRE
32 CENIER Jean François VC MORTAIN
33 JUBAN FRED VCS LOUVIGNEEN
34 DUVAL EMMANUEL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
35 DURAND Philippe FLERS CYCLISME 61
36 LAMARRE GWENAEL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
37 HUTIN DIDIER J S COULAINES
38 ROINEL BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
39 OMASSON ROMAIN OCC LAVAL
40 RENAUDINEAU MICKAEL U C NANTES
41 POLI Eric US CHATEAUGIRON
42 BEAUSSIER Mickaël COC FOUGERAIS
43 BOUVIER Ludovic COC FOUGERAIS
44 LEMONNIER HERVE CC LANDIVYSIEN
45 HUBERT TEDDY CA EVRON
46 LEPRINCE Charles Antoine VC SAINT HILAIRE
47 LAUNAY Gaëtan VCS LOUVIGNEEN


48 LODE MICKAEL CC LANDIVYSIEN
49 FAVRAIS DANIEL CC LANDIVYSIEN
50 CRONIER TRIDON JEAN PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE
51 LAIZE David RO TEILLEUL
52 VIEL HERVE ACC COGLES
53 GARRY DIDIER U C ENTRAMMES
54 BENARD JEAN CLAUDE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
55 AUBRY Sébastien GO FOUGERAIS
56 COULANGE ROMAIN V C CHATEAUGONTIER
57 GEHAN JEAN YVES CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
58 GESBERT CYRIL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
59 HERBERT Jean Louis RO TEILLEUL
60 LEFUSTEC MICHEL C C LIFFRE
61 BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE
62 DANGUY Jean Louis PERIERS CYCLISME
63 BARRE OLIVIER A S PONT de CE
64 VIEL FRED ACC COGLES
65 BENOIST DANIEL A S BRETEUIL
66 LE GEAY PAUL CC LANDIVYSIEN
67 BAHIER STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
68 LAINE PATRICK CC LANDIVYSIEN
69 LEROY DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN
70 CERNAY CHRISTOPHE UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
71 BOURNY CHARLES ERIC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
72 MOTTIER OLIVIER PELLOUAILLES AC
73 LOISON PHILIPPE A S PONT DE CE
74 SEYEUX GUY PAUL VC CHATEAU GONTIER
75 GILET FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE
76 DELAUNAY MICKAEL GPC ANGEVIN
77 GAIGNER ERIC MARTIAL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
78 GOMBERT YVON VELOCE CLUB LAVALLOIS
79 HAVARD HERNRY V C DOMFRONT
80 JEULAND XAVIER E C RENNES
81 POGAM MICKAEL U C FOUGERES
82 MORAZIN Alain RL BAZOUGEAISE
83 DANGUY Mireille PERIERS CYCLISME


2- 3 -J

1 1 SALLES FLORIAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL
2 1 DAUGUET Patrice COC FOUGERAIS
3 2 ABBE Anthony UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE DINAN
4 3 PELE ALEXANDRE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
5 1 AVRIL ANTHONY BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
6 4 CROCHARD VINCENT JS COULAINES AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
7 2 MARTIN HERVE UC MAMERS ET SAOSNOIS
8 5 BIZET Alexandre GEOFCO TEAM
9 6 BASTIEN ROMAIN JS COULAINES AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE
10 7 BERNARD JEROME CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
11 8 BOULET MICKAEL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
12 9 HERMAN PASCAL C C LANDIVY
13 3 LEMOINE RENALD ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
14 2 PAVY FABIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
15 4 CARNET ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
16 10 JARRY BENOIT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
17 5 NEFF DANIEL EC MAYENNAISE
18 6 MERIENNE FABIEN C C ERNEE
19 7 CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
20 1 DESPAS REGIS CC LANDIVYSIEN
21 8 BARON Noël RL BAZOUGEAISE
22 9 BRISSIER Guillaume CC VITREEN
23 10 PRIOUX OLIVIER CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
24 11 LEPOURREAU ADRIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN
25 12 DAUGUET CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
26 13 BROUILLARD Charly RL BAZOUGEAISE
27 14 NOUVEAU JEAN YVES CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
28 3 CORNU Jérémy ES LIVAROT
29 2 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
30 4 COINTET EMMANUEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
31 15 DEROUET JEAN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
32 16 NOUVEAU MAXIME CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
33 17 SUHARD Johan CC VITREEN
34 18 BARIOT Thierry CC VITREEN
35 5 LAGOUTE CLEMENT BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
36 19 GOHIER DAMIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
37 6 COUSIN FLORENT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
38 20 HEURBIZE SEBASTIEN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
39 21 GOUPIL NICOLAS OCC LAVAL
40 7 HEURBIZE NICOLAS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
41 11 PAVOINE Yann UC BRIOCHINE
42 22 GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN
43 3 DENIS Guillaume FLERS CYCLISME 61
44 23 GAUTIER GAETAN U C SUD 53
45 24 LAUNAY NICOLAS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
46 4 DESANCE JEAN MICHEL CC LANDIVYSIEN
47 25 LECUREUIL CYRILLE SARTHE-GASSEAU
48 8 AUDIC Mickaël CC VITREEN
49 9 LEDUBY Erwan CC VITREEN

toute l'association

Résultat

ST PIERRE DES LANDES PASS CYCLISME - MINIME - 2-3-J

Commentez l’évènement