Envie de participer ?

01

mars 2010

ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET 3- J + 1 -2

Publié il y a 9 ans par

Le lundi 01 mars 2010

3 - JUNIOR
1 LESELLIER Kévin Junior VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
2 DANIEL William 3 VC SAINT HILAIRE
3 GILLES Armand 3 UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
4 LEPRUNNENNEC David 3 VC AVRANCHES
5 BODE Anthony 3 VC BOCAGE VIRE
6 GESLIN Ludovic 3 EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
7 HAMEL Mehdi Junior VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
8 GRANIER Ludovic D1 VC AVRANCHES
9 HERMAN Morgann 3 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
10 DAUGUET CHRISTOPHE 3 CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
11 SUTHERLAND Steven Junior UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
12 PATIN Anthony 3 VCS LOUVIGNEEN
13 PEZET DELAHAIS Romain Junior UC BRICQUEBEC
14 DUMESNIL Mickael 3 VC BOCAGE VIRE
15 BRODIN Julien 3 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
16 FAUTRAT Benjamin 3 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
17 MARTIN Guillaume Junior VC SAINT HILAIRE
18 WIGHT Stuart Junior CANADA
19 CLOUARD Kévin Junior VC SAINT HILAIRE
20 JAMMES Arthur Junior TOURLAVILLE

1 BODIOT Alexis 1 esp CC NOGENT 03:05:16
2 GUAY Julien 1 CC NOGENT "
3 DASSOUVILLE Flavien 1 esp CC NOGENT "
4 OLEJNIK Tomasz 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 03:07:51
5 LALOUETTE Kévin 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN "
6 CUMONT Gaylord 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN "
7 CAVET Tony 1 VC ROUEN 76 "
8 DELALOT Romain 1 esp CC NOGENT 03:07:59
9 DUVAL Julien 1 esp USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 03:08:20
10 HUCHE Thibault 1 esp VC ROUEN 76 "
11 LEMAIR Alexandre E pro esp USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN "
12 PIQUET Alban 1 esp VS CHARTRAIN TEAM KUOTA "
13 MAURELET Flavien 1 es USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 0308:33
14 GOUPIL Bertrand 1 VC EVREUX "
15 TURGIS Jimmy 1 esp CC NOGENT "
16 TAILLEFER Florian 1 esp VC ROUEN 76 03:08:40
17 CHEDHOMME Morgan 1 CC NOGENT "
18 PATOUX Cyrille 1 VC ROUEN 76 03:09:00
19 MESNIL Alexandre 1 A.C.OCTEVILLE "
20 NOEL Cyrille 1 VC AVRANCHES 03:09:09
21 DEMARE Arnaud 1 esp CC NOGENT 03:15:36
22 49 BOULET Mickaël 2 VS CHARTRAIN TEAM KUOTA "

31 71 GUAY Alexandre 1 esp E.C.MAYENNE "
33 73 PAILLARD Romain 1 E.C.MAYENNE



toute l'association

Résultat

ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUET 3- J + 1 -2

Commentez l’évènement