Envie de participer ?

03

sept. 2017

DESERTINES 3 - J - PASS

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le dimanche 03 sept. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

DESERTINES 3 - J - PASS

Merci à Victor Bisson.

1 LECOEUR Maxime UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3 ème Cat
2 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 J 2
3 PHILIPPE Corentin VC DOMFRONTAIS 3 ème Cat
4 BARON ADRIEN VC PLELANAIS J 1
5 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 3 ème Cat
6 BAGUELIN JOCELYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J 2
7 ROZE CORENTIN CC VITREEN 3 ème Cat
8 GASTEL Romain VC SAINT HILAIRE 3 ème Cat
9 JUBAN FREDERIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3 ème Cat
10 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian VC SAINT HILAIRE 3 ème Cat
11 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITREEN Junior
12 TABOURET Clément VC SAINT HILAIRE 3ème Catégorie
13 GEFFRAULT QUENTIN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D2
14 TARLEVE VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J 1
15 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3 ème Cat
16 LHUISSIER FREDERIC EC MAYENNE D 1
17 BOUDIER FABRICE VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3 ème Cat
18 QUINDRY Emeric UC BRICQUEBEC J 1
19 CHEMIN JEAN MICHEL LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3 ème Categ
20 PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS 3 ème Cat
21 HEBERT Robin FLERS CYCLISME 61 J 2
22 RENAUDIER ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 J 2
23 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3 ème Cat
24 DESVIGNES LAURENT CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3 ème Cat
25 DERENNE Jules UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D1
26 CHANCEREL Jérémy UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
27 BARBEDETTE Pierre Emmanuel VC SAINT HILAIRE D1
28 BARON Noël TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D1
29 DELHOMMEAU LEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN J 1
30 PRIOUX OLIVIER VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3 ème Cat
31 MAHIER Baptiste VC AVRANCHES Junior
32 MOGIS Quentin UC LANDELLAISE 3 ème Cat
33 BOUDIN EDOUARD GO FOUGERAIS D1
34 BRETONNIER THEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
35 DESHAIES GWENOLE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
36 CULPIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
37 LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS J 2
38 BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX D1
39 BROUILLARD Jérémy TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3 ème Cat
40 DENOUAL DAMIEN RL BAZOUGEAISE D1
41 FORTIN YOANN CC VITREEN Junior
42 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3 ème Cat
43 HAMARD Florentin VC SAINT HILAIRE J 2
44 LE BOUDEC FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE D1
45 PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 J 1
46 ASSELOT Nicolas UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D1
47 LE CARDINAL Jean Marie UC DU MORTAINAIS D2
48 LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior 1
49 DAVY Tanguy UC DU MORTAINAIS J 1
50 LEROUX SULIAC CC PLANCOETIN 3 ème Cat
51 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
52 LAMBERT Julien VC FERTE MACE D1
53 GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
54 DUMONT Maxime UC LANDELLAISE J 2
55 ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3 ème Cat

Commentez l’évènement