Envie de participer ?

26

nov. 2017

CYCLO-CROSS CHATEAU - GONTIER

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le dimanche 26 nov. 2017


toute l'association

Résultat

CYCLO-CROSS CHATEAU - GONTIER

Merci àYves Lebreton.

CADETS

1 THIBAULT Quentin DURTAL VELO SPORT
2 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
3 PLASSIER Quentin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 FILLION Erwann FLERS CYCLISME 61
5 VERRIER Tristan CA EVRON
6 BARBOT Seraphin VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
7 MULON Hugo CA EVRON
8 UMENHOVER Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 PAINS Xavier VC FALAISIEN
10 LABBE Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 BEAUDUCEL Flavien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 CASSEAU Killian CC LANDIVYSIEN
13 THOMAS Enzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
14 LOISEAU Paul EC MAYENNAISE
15 CHARLES Noa CA EVRON
16 LEMARDELE Maxence VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
17 HOUDIN Valentine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
18 ROBERT Mathis LAVAL CYCLISME 53
19 SEYEUX Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
20 BLOT Apolline VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
21 GESBERT Quentin BMX ARGENTRE
22 HOCDE Axel UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
23 BEZIN Andréa VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
24 LECOMMANDEUR Quentin VC FERTE MACE
25 EPINARD Julien LAVAL CYCLISME 53
26 RICHARD Eliott EC MAYENNAISE
27 GOUPIL Jade EC MAYENNAISE
28 MOREAU Flavie VC CHATEAU GONTIER
29 CHAUVIRE Alexis LAVAL CYCLISME 53
 
MINIMES
1 MORIN Hugo CA EVRON
2 HARDY Leon CA EVRON
3 MORIN Antoine VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 GARNIER Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 BLIN Jonas CA EVRON
6 AVENANT Basile CC LANDIVYSIEN
7 BLOT Cyprien VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
8 LEBRETON Jules VC CHATEAU GONTIER
9 HERMANGE Lucile DURTAL VELO SPORT
10 FEVRIER Thomas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11 BOBARD Benoit VC CHATEAU GONTIER
12 GUYARD Benjamin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
13 HUBERT Noam CA EVRON
14 LEMER Victor CA EVRON
15 BOULAY Dylan CA EVRON
16 ORILLARD Lucas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
17 LEBRETON Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER
18 FOUQUENET Capucine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
19 SABIN Ilann UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
20 DOISNEAU Manel VC CHATEAU GONTIER
21 LECOQ Evan CA EVRON
22 AUBRY Thomas ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
23 LOUIS Marius UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
24 DARGENT Adrien CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
25 VINIT MOLLARD Tom ECSSAN
26 LEFEBVRE Juliette CA EVRON
27 MARINUS Esther UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
28 CLAVIER Marius VC FERTE MACE
29 GARNIER Noa UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
30 SEYEUX Baptiste VC CHATEAU GONTIER
31 CHARPENTIER Alan UC DU MORTAINAIS
32 DESVAGES Marcelin VERRIERES AC
 
JUNIORS ET DAMES
1 SIMON Yohann MOYON CYCLOSPORT
2 THOMINE Yaël VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
3 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON
4 HOUDIN Coralie UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 DESHAIES Gwenole LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 FOUQUENET Amandine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 DEBROISE Dorian LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
9 GIRAULT Romain VC CHATEAU GONTIER
10 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISIEN
11 BLIN Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53
12 CORRET Séverine VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
13 FAHIER Lenaic ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
14 PITARD Lea LAVAL CYCLISME 53
15 DELPRAT Eloise UC DU MORTAINAIS
16 MALIN Bastien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
 
SENIORS ESPOIRS
1 TABURET Mathieu CA EVRON
2 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon ES TORIGNI
3 DELPRAT Steven TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE
4 BODIN Malween UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 GARNIER Jerome LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 MEIGNAN Fabien EC MAYENNAISE
7 ROUEIL Jules VC ROUEN 76
8 MARINUS Teun UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
9 DENIS Axel VC CHATEAU GONTIER
10 GUERIN Mickael VC CHATEAU GONTIER
11 MEIGNAN Thomas CHAUCHE VTT
12 MARTINET Jean Francois VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 BEBIN Jérémie VC FALAISIEN
14 BELLANGER Johann CHAUCHE VTT
15 LEBRETON Matthieu VC CHATEAU GONTIER
16 LECOQ Stephane EC MAYENNAISE
17 MALHERE Tony BMX ARGENTRE
18 BARBIER Mickael LAVAL CYCLISME 53
19 FOUASSIER Richard VC CHATEAU GONTIER
20 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE
21 MASSON Marcel VC CHATEAU GONTIER
22 COCHET Sylvain UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
23 SERGENT Jean Noel VC CHATEAU GONTIER
 
 
ECOLES DE VELO
BENJAMINS
1 PROD`HOMME Matthieu UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 DELPRAT Léo UC DU MORTAINAIS
3 GUERIN Mael LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4 CHEVALLIER Nattan VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
5 MOREAU Kevin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 TROUILLARD Armand DURTAL VS
7 MARINUS Tom UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
8 CARAMONA Mateo LOC FOUGERAIS
9 MENANT Yulizh AC TREGUNCOISE
10 RIPAUD Matheo CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
11 HUET Manolo VC CHATEAU GONTIER
12 CHAUVIRE Ilan BMX ARGENTRE
13 GESBERT Selyan BMX ARGENTRE
14 VALLEE Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
15 NOURRY Matteo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
16 GUERIN Mathis AZE TEAM BIKE
17 ROINARD Maxence UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
18 SUHARD Ethan VC CHATEAU GONTIER
19 BLIN Maxence CA EVRON
20 GERARD Nolan AZE TEAM BIKE
21 BEUCHER Noa CA EVRON
22 LECOQ Alizea CA EVRON
23 GAILLARD Anthonin LAVAL CYCLISME 53
24 ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNAISE
25 MATIGNON Gaby VC CHATEAU GONTIER
26 ETENEAU Ruben UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
27 BEUCHER Tylan EC MAYENNAISE
28 LOISEAU Maelle EC MAYENNAISE
29 MENANT Liam ES SEGRE
30 DARGENT Alicia CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
 
PUPILLES
1 GUERIN Tom LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2 PILON Marius CA EVRON
3 LANDRON Gabin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 CLAIRET Jules UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 PERDRIELLE Maxence VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 FORET Titouan VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 GIRAULT Nathael VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 RADE Mathis VC CHATEAU GONTIER
9 COMARA Luna COC FOUGERAIS
10 BOITEAU Louka ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
11 HUET Tino VC CHATEAU GONTIER
12 NOURRY Camille VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
 
POUSSINS
1 FORET Paul VC CHATEAU GONTIER
2 VALLEE Ethan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 RIPAUD Louka CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
4 BLIN Simeon CA EVRON
5 LETOURNEUR Arthur VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 DARGENT Mylan CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
7 RICHARD Noah VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 DAUBERT Loric LAVAL CYCLISME
9 CHEVALLIER Timeo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
10 MARION Mateo VC CHATEAU GONTIER
11 ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNAISE
12 FOUASSIER Gabin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
13 BOITEAU Lola ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
 
PRELICENCIE
1 BERNARD LEA VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Commentez l’évènement