08

avril 2018

08

CHEMAZE 2-3-J + CADET + PASS CYCLISME

Passés
CHEMAZE 2-3-J + CADET + PASS CYCLISME

Le 08 avril 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

CHEMAZE 2-3-J + CADET + PASS CYCLISME

2EME 3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PASS’OPEN
1 LALONNIER Baptiste CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2
2 TRIGUEL Jean-Francois LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
3 ROZE Corentin CC VITREEN 2
4 BAGUELIN Jocelyn CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2
5 DENIS Jules VC SEBASTIENNAIS 2
6 DUPONT Eddy Bertrand UC QUIMPERLOISE 2
7 BASTIEN Romain AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 2
8 AUDIC Mickael CC VITREEN 2
9 BONSERGENT Frederic TEAM U ANJOU 49 2
10 PAILLARD Romain CC VITREEN 2
11 CIEUTAT Mickaël UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2
12 DAVID Dominique SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3
13 ROYER Jeremy GO FOUGERAIS Junior
14 ARNAUD Simon NANTES DOULON VS 2
15 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian ES TORIGNI 2
16 GUIMARD Benoit VC PAYS DE LORIENT 2
17 BOUDIER Fabrice VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3
18 SALLES Emmanuel ES TORIGNI 2
19 LAUGER Yvonnick VS FERTOIS 2
20 OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 2
21 BOUE Romain ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Junior
22 JULIEN Kevin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2
23 BOISRAME Kevin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2
24 PITARD Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
25 BENATRE Jacob UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
26 BEAUPIED Quentin CA EVRON Junior
27 BEDIER Maxime UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
28 ORILLARD Flavien ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D2
29 AUGEUL Timothee ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU 3
 
CADETS
1 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
2 THIBAULT Quentin DURTAL VELO SPORT
3 THOMAS Eliot CA EVRON
4 FOUGERAY Jocelyn LAVAL CYCLISME 53
5 BARANGER Theo DURTAL VELO SPORT
6 CHENOT Ryan DURTAL VELO SPORT
7 THOMAS Enzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
8 MOREAU Lorenzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
9 DELAUNAY Ronan VC CONLIE
10 GROUSSARD Nolan CC VITREEN
11 PRODHOMME Alexandre VC CHATEAU GONTIER
12 VOISIN Robin LE MANS SARTHE VELO
13 POIRIER Gabin LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 BARBEAU Hector UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
15 CHARLES Noa CA EVRON
16 DAUDIN Charly ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
17 LAMBERT Nathan CC ERNEE
18 BEAUDUCEL Flavien UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
19 RICHARD Eliott EC MAYENNAISE
20 DAVENEY Arnaud LAVAL CYCLISME 53
21 CHAUVIRE Alexis LAVAL CYCLISME 53
22 DAVENEL Colin LAVAL CYCLISME 53
23 PIEL Simon UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
24 SEYEUX Quentin VC CHATEAU GONTIER
25 GUILMARD Sacha LAVAL CYCLISME 53
26 BRICAUD Theo EC MAYENNAISE
27 RESCOURIO Clement ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
28 ANSTETT Alexandre U.C. BELLEVILLOISE
29 MACAULT Gabby ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
30 MADIOT Flache LUCAS VELO CLUB VERROIS
31 CHERBONNIER Tom VELO CLUB LIONNAIS
32 TOSONI Flavio VELO CLUB VERROIS
33 LEPLE Theo VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE
34 MARTIN Elouann HENNEBONT CYCLISME
35 BOBARD Damien UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
 
D1 D2
1 LERILLE Gildas PDL D2
2 CORDIER Jonathan VELO CLUB VERROIS D2
3 CHESNAIE Jeremy DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
4 FERRON Ludovic UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
5 LECOMTE Yannick ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
6 GUYON Denis DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
7 NOURRY Stephane VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
8 CRONIER TRIDON Florian D2
9 GAUGUET Pierre VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
10 DENIS Axel VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
11 PAILLARD Philippe VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
12 GAZON Benjamin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS D1
13 BOUCAULT Jonathan VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
14 CHOBLET Anthony US VERN CYCLISME D1
15 BRAULT Anthony CS FLECHOIS D2
16 THOMY Lilian MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS D1
17 VERON Charly VC CHATEAU GONTIER D2
18 DAUBERT Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
19 NEAU Matthieu PDL D2
20 MARTINET Jean Francois VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
21 NEAU Matthieu PDL D2
22 MATIGNON Francois PDL D2
23 AVRIL Rene VC LIONNAIS D2
24 MARTINET Sebastien VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
25 HERIVEAU Nicolas VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
26 BASLE Mickael VC LIONNAIS D1
27 BLOT Franck ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D2
 
D3 D4
1 GENDRON David R.C. AHUILLE D3
2 TOUCHARD Gwenael DURTAL VELO SPORT D3
3 FERRE Thierry VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
4 LEDOUX Emmanuel UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
5 MAGDELEINE David CC VITREEN D3
6 LEBOURDAIS Jean Claude LC53 D3
7 CHEVREUL Frederic CC VITREEN D3
8 BREGU Fabrice CC VITREEN D3
9 TOURNEUX Laurent UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
10 HERIVEAU Jerome UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
11 FOUASSIER Yannick VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
12 FOUASSIER Richard VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
13 BLIN Christophe CA EVRON D3
14 TURMEL Bruno CC CHAPELLOIS D4
15 BEAUDUCEL Fabrice UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
16 THIBAULT Cedric DURTAL VELO SPORT D4
17 DESMATS Philippe VERRIERES AC D3
18 ADJED Malik VC LIONNAIS D4
19 TRIDON Alain EC MAYENNAISE D4
20 GUYARD Marc UC SUD 53 D3
21 TROUILLEAU Franck ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
22 BIDAULT Philippe UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
23 LETESSIER Bruno VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
24 BOISSEL Michel UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
25 GARDAIS Jean Jacques VC LIONNAIS D3
26 HAMEAU Alain SS CYCLISME PDL D3
27 DAUDIN Stephane ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
28 THOMAS Cyrille UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
29 GESTEAU David BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
30 BRUNEAU Jean Yves LC53 D4
31 MOREAU Christophe UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter