08

mai 2018

08

CUILLE 1-2-3CAT CADET - MINIME

Passés
CUILLE 1-2-3CAT CADET - MINIME

Le 08 mai 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

CUILLE 1-2-3CAT CADET - MINIME
1ERE 2EME 3EME CAT ET JUNIORS
1 UWIZEYE JEAN CLAUDE POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1ère
2 BODIN MALWEEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème
3 VIVIER RONANN COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. 1ère
4 PIERRE ALEXIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
5 GROUSSARD KEVIN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
6 CHAN ROMAIN AC BAYEUX 1ère
7 LEPOURREAU BENJAMIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
8 NDAYISENGA Valens POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1ère
9 FREULON VINCENT TEAM U ANJOU 49 2ème
10 NAGAYAMA TAKAHIRO AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 1ère
11 KERVRAN KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
12 FERNIER GWENAEL TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère
13 MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE 3ème
14 DROUET Freddy VC LUCEEN 1ère
15 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON 1ère
16 FERRON HUGO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème
17 AUDIC MICKAEL CC VITREEN 2ème
18 BOUDIER FABRICE VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème
19 DELESTRE STEPHANE EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3ème
20 DELESTRE ALEXIS EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1ère
21 BOUHOUX CYRIL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème
22 FOUCHER Yoann VS CHARTRAIN 3ème
23 GRAFFIN ANTHONY VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2ème
24 TRIGUEL JEAN FRANCOIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
25 HOUSSAIS JESRIL ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON 1ère
26 POIRIER FABRICE CC VITREEN 2ème
27 LAMBERT MATHIEU ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Junior
28 DURAND DYLAN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
29 LEIROS ARNAUD VC AVRANCHES 1ère
30 BRETONNIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème
31 MAUCOURT JULES EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1ère
32 BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
 
CADETS
1.50.58
1 RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE Cadet 2
2 BARON ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS Cadet 1
3 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON Cadet 1
4 REILLON YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 2
5 PAILLARD Baptiste CC VITREEN Cadet 2
6 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
7 LAMBERT NATHAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet 2
8 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
9 DUCHENE AYMERIC UC BRIOCHINE Cadet 2
10 PRODHOMME ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet 2
11 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet 1
12 BONNEAU MATTHEO EC MAYENNAISE Cadet 1
13 BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
14 DAUDIN CHARLY ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 1
15 CHAUVIRE ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 1
16 LANDRIN MATHIS ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Cadet 1
17 COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet 1
18 CASSEAU KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Cadet 1
19 TARLEVE ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet 1
20 PIEL Simon UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Cadet 1
21 LEMEE MATHEO CC LANDIVYSIEN Cadet 1
22 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Cadet 1
23 HOCDE AXEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
 
MINIMES
0.59.34
1 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN M2
2 LE BARBIER LOUISON UC MONTGESNOISE M2
3 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
4 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER M2
5 LEGEAY Robin VC AVRANCHES M2
6 BLOT HUGO CC VITREEN M2
7 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
8 MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN M2
9 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
10 ENGOULVENT JORDAN BRETTE SPORTIF M1
11 MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER M2
12 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
13 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
14 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN M1
15 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
16 PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN M2
17 AUBRY TOM EC MAYENNAISE M2
18 LAUTI PIERO BRETTE SPORTIF M2
19 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER M2
20 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
21 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON M2
22 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
23 JULIENNE MAXIME CC VITREEN M1
24 BERTHIER AXEL AZE TEAM BIKE M2
25 PAILLARD AXEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M2
26 BATTEUX YOANN CC VITREEN M1
27 SEYEUX BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER M1
28 MATIGNON ALBAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER M1
29 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN M1
30 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
31 DREUX ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE M2
32 THOMY STAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
33 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
34 LEGENDRE LOANN VC CHATEAU GONTIER M1
35 BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
Se connecter