20

mai 2018

20

CRAON CADET - MINIME - PASS CYCLISME

Passés
CRAON CADET - MINIME - PASS CYCLISME

Le 20 mai 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

CRAON CADET - MINIME - PASS CYCLISME

CADETS

1 REILLON YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE C 2
2 CHAILLOT ENZO PEDALE NANTAISE C 1
3 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
4 RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE C 2
5 TOURNEUX THOMAS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS C 2
6 BARBOT SERAPHIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS C 2
7 MULON HUGO CA EVRON C 1
8 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C 1
9 PRODHOMME ALEXANDRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER C 2
10 BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE C 2
11 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C 1
12 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C 1
13 LEROY LOANN VC SEBASTIENNAIS C 2
14 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 1
15 DAUDIN CHARLY ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE C 1
16 BONNEAU MATTHEO EC MAYENNAISE C 1
17 CHARLOT BAPTISTE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS C 2
18 BOUCHET ANTONIN REDON OC C 2
19 CHERBONNIER TOM VELO CLUB LIONNAIS C 2
20 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE C 1
21 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER C 1
22 COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN C 1
23 MARIETTE EDOUARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 1
24 MACAULT GABBY ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU C 1

 

MINIMES 

1 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN M 1
2 MAHIER ROBIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS M 2
3 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M 2
4 SAUVEE ADRIEN CC LIFFRE M 2
5 HARDY LEON CA EVRON M 2
6 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M 2
7 COLOMBE Maxence ACC MARIGNY M 2
8 BLOT HUGO CC VITREEN M 2
9 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON M 2
10 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M 2
11 LEBRETON PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER M 2
12 DAVID MATHIEU DURTAL VELO SPORT M 2
13 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M 2
14 COLLET THIBAUD VELO CLUB ANCENIEN M 2
15 BEAUSSIER THOMAS GO FOUGERAIS M 2
16 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M 1
17 MORILLE FELIX VELO CLUB ANCENIEN M 2
18 CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME M 1
19 NOZAY DAMIEN US VERN CYCLISME M 2
20 BEAUSSIER KEVIN GO FOUGERAIS M 2
21 CHANTEUX MARIE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS C
22 MESSAGEOT YANIS GO FOUGERAIS M 2
23 BOUCHET BAPTISTE REDON OC M 1
24 SEYEUX BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER M 1
25 GILLOT MARIE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE M 2
26 HERIVEAU LENA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M 2
27 LORET KARL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE M 1
28 DERVAL GWENAEL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE M 2

 

D1 D2

1 MOREAUX CLEMENT CC VITREEN D 1
2 BEAUSSIER MICKAEL GO FOUGERAIS D 1
3 DHERUELLE DAVID ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D 1
4 FOURNIER DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 1
5 FERRON PATRICE UC SUD 53 D 1
6 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 1
7 BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D 1
8 MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D 1
9 METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D 1
10 GUIBERT JEAN CLAUDE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D 1
11 PENLOUP NICOLAS CA EVRON D 2
12 BLONDEL CHRISTOPHE RAYON D'ECOUVES D 2
13 DELANOE GUILLAUME ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D 2
14 MARTINET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 1
15 LECLECH ALAN US CHATEAUGIRON D 2
16 VENDERLIN MATTHIEU VC SAINT MALO D 1
17 LEBRETON SERGE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D 2
18 COLOMBE CHRISTOPHE ACC MARIGNY D 1
19 BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D 1
20 CHOBLET ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME D 1
21 BIHEU ANTHONY VS CHATEAUGIRON D 2
22 HAMON ANTHONY US VERN CYCLISME D 2
23 PICHON VINCENT VS MESANGER D 1
24 NAEL CHRISTOPHE CC VITREEN D 2
25 VERON CHARLY VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 2
26 GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 1
27 ORILLARD FLAVIEN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D 2
28 LEROUEIL JADE EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3 CAT
29 SAUVEE DAVID CC LIFFRE D 2
30 BESNIER PIERRE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D 2
31 GERARD FREDERIC CC LIFFRE D2

 

D3 D4

1 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D 3
2 JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS D 3
3 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 3
4 COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D 3
5 HOUSSIN VINCENT VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER D 3
6 LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D 3
7 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D3
8 PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS D 3
9 GUERIN RAYMOND E C DU DON D 3
10 MAUGAN ERIC VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
11 TURMEL BRUNO CC CHAPELLOIS D 4
12 BENOIST DANIEL UC LANDELLAISE D 4
13 HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D 3
14 MADELEINE DAVID C C VITREEN D 3
15 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D 3
16 TONNELIER PIERRICK LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 3
17 VENDERLIN DIDIER VC SAINT MALO D 4
18 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D 3
19 NOZAY CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME D 3
20 FOUASSIER RICHARD VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
21 BOULAY SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
22 HURSON ERIC VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D 3
23 DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 4
24 GATEL SERGE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D 4
25 BONNIER SEBASTIEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE D 3
26 BORET ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 3
27 MARITEAU PATRICE ANGERS COMPETITION CYCLISME ORGANISATION D
28 LECLUZE LAURENT ACC MARIGNY D 4
29 BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D 3
30 JUTEL RENE US CHATEAUGIRON D 4
31 HARDY ANTHONY CA EVRON D 3
32 DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D 3
33 LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
34 LETESSIER BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D 3
35 BOUCHET BRUNO REDON D 3
36 CHAUVEAU STEPHANE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D 3
37 PINEAU GAEL ES SEGRE D 4
38 COUSIN MARCEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 4
39 CHEVILLON michel US CHATEAUGIRON D 4
40 GILMAS ANTHONY   D 3
41 BREGU FABRICE CC VITREEN D 3
42 HAUBOIS FRANCK CC CASTELBRIANTAIS D 3
43 DESILLES BRUNO CYCLE BOX D 4
44 TROUILLEAU FRANCK ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D 4
45 FALESCHINI PHILIPPE US ST HERBLAIN D 4
46 SERGENT JEAN NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 4
47 GAUTIER STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE D 4
48 HARREAU ALAIN VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER D 4

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter