27

mai 2018

27

JUVIGNE 3- J -PASS

Passés
JUVIGNE 3- J -PASS

Le 27 mai 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

JUVIGNE 3- J -PASS
1 DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
2 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Cat
3 CHEMIN JEAN MICHEL LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 3ème Cat
4 GESLIN Ludovic UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3ème Cat
5 DAVID DOMINIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3ème Cat
6 POULAIN VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
7 PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Cat
8 DESHAIES GWENOLE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
9 DELHOMMEAU LEO CC ERNEE Junior
10 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème Cat
11 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Cat
12 COUREAU ODILON CC VITREEN 3ème Cat
13 PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 3ème Cat
14 MAINGUY JONATHAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 3ème Cat
15 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème Cat
16 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITREEN Junior
17 BENOIT Valentin FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior
18 COULANGE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Cat
19 MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Cat
20 MOREAU Florian VC DOMFRONTAIS 3ème Cat
21 BOUCE Florian TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Cat
22 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE 3ème Cat
23 LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS 3ème Cat
24 HAMEL Nicolas VC AVRANCHES Junior
25 MOULIN MAXIME GO FOUGERAIS 3ème Cat
26 MICHINEAU Alexis UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
27 DESPAS Régis UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Cat
28 MALLE PATRICE COC FOUGERAIS 3ème Cat
29 OLLIVIER VINCENT US VERN CYCLISME 3ème Cat
30 LELIEVRE Edmond FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass Open
31 LANVIERGE LADISLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
32 EMOND Jordan VC AVRANCHES 3ème Cat
33 BON Louis VC NONANTAIS Junior
34 OLLIVIER GURVAN US VERN CYCLISME Junior
35 LELANDAIS Clément UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
36 DROUET FRANCOIS VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3ème Cat
37 BARIOT THIERRY CC VITREEN Pass Open
38 NEVOUX Gwenael FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass Open
39 THOMAS VINCENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass Open
40 RENAUDIER ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3ème Cat
41 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 3ème Cat
42 MORIN Mickael RAYON D'ECOUVES Pass Open
43 BORDIER THOMAS US VERN CYCLISME Junior
44 HEBERT Florant FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass Open
45 RENIER CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3ème Cat
46 HEBERT Olivier FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass Open
47 MORAZIN Ronan VC AVRANCHES 3ème Cat
48 LEBOIS Thierry UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass Open
49 BIZET Alexandre ESM GONFREVILLE L'ORCHER 3ème Cat
50 MARTIN HERVE UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS Pass Open
51 HAMEL Julien TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE 3ème Cat
52 JUBAN FREDERIC VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Cat
53 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior
54 FORTIN YOANN CC VITREEN Junior
55 TESSIER Jordan FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème Cat
56 CLORUS  KEVIN  VC ST HILAIRE  3 eme cat 
57 MOREAUX CLEMENT CC VITREEN 3ème Cat
58 DUGAST PASCAL GUIDON AGENAIS 3ème Cat
59 MARC MARTIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
60 DAVID NICOLAS COC FOUGERAIS Pass Open
61 DERENNE Jules UC IFS-HEROUVILLE Pass Open
62 BAHU LEO CC VITREEN 3ème Cat
63 MOTTAY Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior
64 BLONDEL Alexis RAYON D'ECOUVES Pass Open
65 LE CARDINAL Jean Marie UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass Open
66 GUINARD KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass Open
67 SINGEOT MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3ème Cat
68 BLONDEL Christophe RAYON D'ECOUVES Pass Open
69 LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior
70 LE BOUDEC FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE Pass Open
71 LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Junior
72 LESAGE  JOCELYN  CC  ERNEE  Junior
73 PILORGE CHARLY CC LANDIVYSIEN Pass Open
74 JOURDAN Louis UC DU MORTAINAIS Junior
75 LAMY Armand VC NONANTAIS Junior
76 JOURDAN Sylvain UC DU MORTAINAIS Pass Open
77 CHERRUAUD ANTOINE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Junior
78 DESMONTS  WILLIAM TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE Pass Open
79 EMOND Axel VC AVRANCHES Junior
80 ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass Open
81 JARRY BENOIT VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Cat
82 BOISSEL ANTHONY VC ST JAMES  Pass Open
83 BESNARD ERWAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3ème Cat
84 PAIN ALAN GO FOUGERAIS Pass Open
85 LECOEUR Laurent FLERS CYCLISME 61 Pass Open

Commentez l’évènement

Connectez-vous pour pouvoir participer aux commentaires.
Se connecter