07

juil. 2018

07

ST FORT MINIME CADET 3-J - PASS

Passés
ST FORT MINIME CADET 3-J - PASS

Le 07 juil. 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

ST FORT MINIME CADET 3-J - PASS
1 ROUXEL ELIOT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime
2 TARDIF AXEL VC SEBASTIENNAIS Minime
3 TESSIER JEAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime
4 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime
5 MAHIER ROBIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Minime
6 PREAUD JEAN VC HERBRETAIS Minime
7 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
8 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
9 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
10 LEVEQUE THEO AC BREVINOIS Minime
11 LEBRETON PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
12 MIMANT NATHAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Minime
13 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Minime
14 DAVID MATHIEU DURTAL VELO SPORT Minime
15 THEVAL CORENTIN US VERN CYCLISME Minime
16 POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime
17 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Minime
18 BODIGUEL JACQUES CC VITREEN Minime
19 CHARRIER GABIN VC HERBRETAIS Minime
20 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
21 SEYEUX BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
22 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Minime
23 COLLET THIBAUD VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Minime
24 MARINUS ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
25 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
26 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
27 GUIMTIERE FABIO VC HERBRETAIS Minime
28 LORET KARL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
29 LEGENDRE LOANN VCCG Minime
30 GAUTIER MARIUS VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Minime
31 HERIVEAU LENA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
32 MATIGNON ALBAN VCCG Minime
33 BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
34 MANDIGOUT MAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime

 

1 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
2 RICHARD MATHIAS EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
3 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
4 PERRIN ATTILA UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cadet
5 ROYER BORIS GUIDON MACHECOULAIS Cadet
6 BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
7 THOUEIL ALEXIS CA CASTELSARASIN  
8 LEBEAU GABIN PEDALE PUCEULOISE Cadet
9 FREARD HUGO VC CHAVAGNAIS Cadet
10 PRODHOMME AXEL CA EVRON Cadet
11 TOURNEUX THOMAS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet
12 BOISMARTEL PIERRE BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
13 MACE NICOLAS BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet
14 GILLIER HENRI TEAM CHALONNE CY Cadet
15 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
16 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
17 PALIERNE MARVIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Cadet
18 GAUTIER BAPTISTE BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Cadet
19 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
20 CHEVALLIER MATTEO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cadet
21 POIRIER ANTONIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cadet
22 TROUFFLARD KILLIAN US CHATEAUGIRON Cadet
23 LABARRE ALEXANDRE VS MESANGER Cadet
24 THIBAULT QUENTIN DURTAL VELO SPORT Cadet
25 DROUAUD LANDRY PEDALE PUCEULOISE Cadet
26 GUILMARD SACHA LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
27 TRAVERS THIBAULT VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Cadet
28 GUIMBRETIERE MATHEO VC HERBRETAIS Cadet
29 PEHUET SEBASTIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Cadet
30 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
31 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Cadet
32 COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet
33 MACAULT GABBY ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Cadet

 

1 CHATELAIS DAMIEN US VERN CYCLISME 3
2 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3
3 HUCHEDE CORENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3
4 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 3
5 DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
6 DAVID DOMINIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3
7 CLOUARD GAETAN US VERN CYCLISME 3
8 BOUE ROMAIN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU Junior
9 HEURTIN ARNAUD ANNECY COMP 3
10 BARON CORENTIN VERRIERES AC 3
11 RENIER CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3
12 FOURNIER PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC 3
13 THEVAL ALEXANDRE US VERN CYCLISME 3
14 GIRARD THOMAS VC MAULEVRIER 3
15 RUAU BENJAMIN ANGERS CYCLISME 3
16 GIRAULT ROMAIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior
17 TROUFFLARD FABRICE US CHATEAUGIRON PC
18 MAINFROID STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT PC
19 AUBRY LAURIAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior
20 BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
Se connecter