05

août 2018

05

ST GERMAIN D'ANXURE 1-2-CAT

Passés
ST GERMAIN D'ANXURE 1-2-CAT

Le 05 août 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

ST GERMAIN D'ANXURE 1-2-CAT

CLASSEMENT ETAPE
02:41:27

Pl Nom Prénom Club Cat      
1 VANDERMEERSCH Emilien DUNKERQUE LITTORAL
CYCLISME
1 E.2 FRA  
2 KRAINER Taruia Frantz VC ROUEN 76 1   FRA  
3 DURAND Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1   FRA  
4 TROY Arthur GSC BLAGNAC VELO
SPORT 31
1 E.4 FRA  
5 AULD Scott VC TOUCY 1 E.4 GBR  
6 DOURLENS Charles Antoine DUNKERQUE LITTORAL
CYCLISME
1 E.3 FRA  
7 KISKONEN Siim VC TOUCY 1 E.3 EST  
8 BERNARD Enzo VENDEE U PAYS
DE LA LOIRE
1 E3 FRA  
9 MARIAULT Axel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1 E.2 FRA  
10 MARY Clement LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1   FRA  
11 MAFFEIS Dany CC NOGENT / OISE 1   FRA  
12 URRUTY Maxime GSC BLAGNAC
VELO SPORT 31
1   FRA  
13 LOUVEL Matis VC ROUEN 76 1 E.1 FRA  
14 TORTELIER Etienne SABLE SARTHE
CYCLISME PDL
1   FRA  
15 PENVEN Clément CC NOGENT / OISE 1   FRA  
16 AUFFRET Rodrigue VC AVRANCHES 1   FRA  
17 LALOUETTE Kévin CC NOGENT / OISE 1   FRA  
18 TIELEMANS Pierre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1   FRA  
19 DELETTRE Alexandre V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE 1 E.3 FRA  
20 PHILIBERT Aurélien VC TOUCY 1   FRA  
21 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 E.2 FRA  
22 LINO Julian UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1   FRA  
23 DASSONVILLE Flavien CC NOGENT / OISE 1   FRA  
24 CLERE Emilien VS CHARTRAIN 1   FRA  
25 DELESTRE Alexis EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1 E.2 FRA  
26 DELAHAYE Alexandre TEAM U ANJOU 49 1 E.3 FRA  
27 LEBRETON Romain UNION CYCLISTE
CHOLET 49
1   FRA  
28 DEMEAUTIS Matthieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1 E.3 FRA  
29 JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2 E.1 FRA 1er
Cat. 2
30 PASTUREL Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1 E.1 FRA  
31 PLAISANT Julien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 2 Jun.2 FRA 2ème
Cat. 2
32 SALMON Grégoire ES TORIGNI 1 E.3 FRA  
33 BAGUELIN Jocelyn CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 1 E.1 FRA 3ème
Cat. 2
34 QUILLET Téo VS CHARTRAIN 1 E.2 FRA  
35 MANSOURI Abderrahmane VC TOURS 1   ALG  
36 PETITJEAN Baptiste VC TOUCY 1   FRA  
37 DELEHAYE Bryan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1 E.4 FRA  
38 VINCENT Joris UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E.4 FRA  
39 MALLE Nicolas SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 1 E.2 FRA  
40 BRANGER Antonin VC TOUCY 2 E.1 FRA 4ème
Cat. 2
41 NONNEZ Théo CC NOGENT / OISE 1 E FRA  
42 LAPIERRE Louis U.A.LA ROCHEFOUCAULD 1 E.3 FRA  
43 TABELLION Valentin VENDEE U PAYS
DE LA LOIRE
1 E.1 FRA  
44 BONNET Thomas VENDEE U PAYS
DE LA LOIRE
1 E.2 FRA  
45 VERGER Simon CHAMBERY CYCLISME
FORMATION
1 E.2 FRA  
46 VAN HAVERBEKE Julien DUNKERQUE LITTORAL
CYCLISME
1   FRA  
47 PALADE Thomas DUNKERQUE LITTORAL
CYCLISME
2   FRA 5ème
Cat. 2
48 FOURNIER Quentin VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE 1 E.2 FRA  
49 CHOPIER Loïc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1   FRA  
50 ALLEE Nathan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 1 E.2 FRA  
51 TELLIER Luc UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1   FRA  
52 DO REGO Miguel CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 1 E.2 POR  
53 HOUANARD Steve VS CHARTRAIN 1   FRA  
54 POITEVIN Benoit TEAM U ANJOU 49 1   FRA  
55 TESSIER Florian UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1   FRA  
56 FOURCHE Benjamin EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1   FRA  
57 LUSSON Maxime EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1   FRA  
58 FOUACHE Kevin LA ROCHE SUR YON
VENDEE
CYCLISME
1   FRA  
59 BOUTVILLE David LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1   FRA  
60 BRIAND Killian VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1 E.2 FRA  
61 LECOQ Bertrand ES TORIGNI 1   FRA  
62 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian ES TORIGNI 2 E.2 FRA 6ème
Cat. 2
63 BUNODIERE Guillaume VC AVRANCHES 1   FRA  
64 DUBOIS Corentin POC COTE DE LUMIERE 1 E.4 FRA  
65 URBAIN Mathieu VC TOUCY 1   FRA  
66 SHPAKOUSKI Yahor TEAM BRICQUEBEC
COTENTIN
1 E.3 BLR  
67 BODIN Malween UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2   FRA 7ème
Cat. 2
68 LEFEBVRE Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1   FRA  
69 GONNET Julien SABLE SARTHE
CYCLISME PDL
1   FRA  
70 MARIE Rodolphe ES TORIGNI 1   FRA  
71 CHAN TSIN Romain AC BAYEUX 1   FRA  
72 BEAUSSIRE Martin LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE
CYCLISME
2 E.1 FRA 8ème
Cat. 2
73 DENIS Thomas VENDEE U PAYS
DE LA LOIRE
1 E.3 FRA  
74 GOUPIL Bertrand UC ORLEANS 1   FRA  
75 MARTIN Benjamin ES TORIGNI 2   FRA 9ème
Cat. 2
76 HUGUET Clément VS CHARTRAIN 2 E.2 FRA 10ème
Cat. 2
77 LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1   FRA  
78 HOCHET Damien TEAM BRICQUEBEC
COTENTIN
2 E.1 FRA 11ème
Cat. 2
79 PIERRE Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1 E.2 FRA  
80 LANDELLE Bastien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2   FRA 12ème
Cat. 2
81 DENIS Jordane LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2   FRA 13ème
Cat. 2
82 JAUNY Alexis TEAM BRICQUEBEC
COTENTIN
2 E.1 FRA 14ème
Cat. 2
83 POILVERT Freddy VC PAYS DE LORIENT 1   FRA  
84 PITARD Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 E.4 FRA 15ème
Cat. 2
85 MANCEL Romain LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1   FRA  
86 BOCQUET Nicolas VC TOUCY 2 E.4 FRA 16ème
Cat. 2
87 BOTTE Sébastien VC AVRANCHES 1   FRA  
88 TORTELIER Valentin SABLE SARTHE
CYCLISME PDL
2 E.4 FRA 17ème
Cat. 2
89 NAKAMURA Keisuke USSA PAVILLY
BARENTIN
1 E.3 JPN  
90 HOUSSAIS Jesril ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON 1   FRA  
91 TRIGUEL Jean Francois LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2   FRA 18ème
Cat. 2
92 LECOEUR Maxime UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2   FRA 19ème
Cat. 2
93 TABOURET Clément ES TORIGNI 2 E.2 FRA 20ème
Cat. 2
94 MESNIL Alexandre TEAM BRICQUEBEC
COTENTIN
1   FRA  
95 FERNIER Gwenael TEAM U ANJOU 49 1   FRA  
96 CHESNEL Pascal TEAM BRICQUEBEC
COTENTIN
2   FRA 21ème
Cat. 2
97 POIRET Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 1   FRA  
98 BRICAUD Valentin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1 E.4 FRA  
99 CARLIN Alexis ES TORIGNI 1   FRA
Se connecter