22

juin 2019

22

EVRON 1-2-3 JUN - PASS

Passés
EVRON 1-2-3 JUN - PASS

Le 22 juin 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

EVRON 1-2-3 JUN - PASS

1-2-3 CAT-JUNIORS-PC OPEN

1

MARIAULT

AXEL

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Cat 1

2

POITEVIN

BENOIT

US ST HERBLAIN

Cat 1

3

TORTELIER

ETIENNE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Cat 1

4

SOUFFACHE

STELLIO

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

Cat 1

5

RAPITEAU

FLORIAN

US ST HERBLAIN

Cat 1

6

GOUPIL

BERTRAND

UC ORLEANS

Cat 1

7

VOISIN

CLEMENT

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 2

8

BOUHOUX

VINCENT

BRETTE SPORTIF

Cat 2

9

LANDELLE

BASTIEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 2

10

RALLE

ANTHONY

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

Cat 1

11

GRANGER

MIKE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 1

12

DANIEL

NELSON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 1

13

LECLERC

Pierrick

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

Cat 1

14

TRAORE

Becaye

VC FERTE MACE

Cat 3

15

MAQUIN

Christophe

MOYON CYCLOSPORT

Cat 1

16

MACE

AXEL

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

Cat 2

17

JOSSET

Hugo

UC IFS-HEROUVILLE

Cat 1

18

POULAIN

VALENTIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Junior

19

NDIAYE

Moussa

VC FERTE MACE

Cat 3

20

BAGUELIN

JOCELYN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 1

21

LAMBERT

NATHAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Junior

22

LESAGE

GREGORY

EC MAYENNAISE

Pass'C O D1

23

LECOEUR

Maxime

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

Cat 2

24

JEGOU

JULIEN

COTES D'ARMOR CYCLES

Cat 1

25

JEULAND

SYLVAIN

EC RENNAISE

Cat 2

26

GUIMARD

BENOIT

VC AVRANCHES

Cat 1

27

DAUDIN GUENEGOU

Franck

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Cat 1

28

PONOT

GABRIEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 3

29

GAUGAIN

FABRICE

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Pass'C O D1

30

CHEVAU

SEBASTIEN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Cat 1

31

PORCHER

KEVIN

VC LUCEEN

Cat 2

32

KERVRAN

KEVIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 1

33

LECOQ

Bertrand

ES TORIGNI

Cat 1

34

MAUFFREY

YANNICK

EC MAYENNAISE

Cat 1

35

DAURIANNES

ANTONIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Cat 1

36

OSMONT

Mathieu

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

Cat 3

37

BOUTTIER

BENJAMIN

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Cat 2

38

GRAFFIN

ANTHONY

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

Cat 2

39

BESNARD

VINCENT

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

Cat 2

40

TABURET

MATHIEU

CA EVRON

Cat 2

41

HEDOUX

Alexandre

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

Cat 2

42

BOISRAME

KEVIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

Cat 2

43

DANIEL

WILLIAM

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 1

44

FOUCAULT

ALEXIS

VELO CLUB VERROIS

Cat 3

45

DENIS

JORDANE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 1

46

CARLI

Valentin

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 1

47

LEBRETON

ROMAIN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

Cat 1

48

TRIGUEL

JEAN FRANCOIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cat 2

49

BRIERE

Simon

VC LUCEEN

Cat 2

50

LHUISSIER

FREDERIC

EC MAYENNAISE

Cat 3

51

LEPOURREAU

ADRIEN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

Cat 2

Se connecter