Envie de participer ?

29

août 2021

BALLOTS MINIME - CADET - 2 3J PASS

Publié il y a 3 semaines par

Le 29 août 2021


toute l'association

Résultat

BALLOTS MINIME - CADET - 2 3J PASS

MINIME

1 LEBRETON MATTIS LE MANS SARTHE VELO M 1
2 FONTAINE ELIOT VC CHATEAU GONTIER M 2
3 LERICHE MATHYS VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE M 2
4 LEROUGE NUMA LE MANS SARTHE VELO M 2
5 RECOQUILLE TOM PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 M 2
6 BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE M 2
7 PAILLARD NOAH E. C. CRAON-RENAZE M 1
8 FOUCOIN OWEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 M 2
9 VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M 2
10 DESMOTS MAHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M 2
11 GUICHARD MARIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE M 2
12 DURAND Mathias PARISIS A.C. 95 M 1
13 HUCHEDE JULIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER M 2
14 TROUFFLARD ETHAN US CHATEAUGIRON M 2
15 LE BELLEGO GABRIEL CC UZELAIS M 2
16 HERIVEAU DAVY CARTE A LA JOURNEE M 2
17 FERRON TIMOTE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M 1
18 MESNARD LUCAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER M 2
19 RENAUDIN ALEXIS CC VITREEN M 2
20 GAUBERT ANAEL E. C. CRAON-RENAZE M 2
21 CHAUVIN LINO VC CHATEAU GONTIER M 2
22 DHERUELLE CLEMENT E. C. CRAON-RENAZE M 2
23 GAILLARD EMILIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
24 MENANT LIAM ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU M 2
25 DARGENT ALICIA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M 2
26 PIGEON GABRIEL CC VITREEN M 1

CADET

1 ROUXEL ELIOT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS C 2
2 HAMON SIMILIEN PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 C 1
3 LEROUX LEOPOLD ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49 Cadet
4 COUANON DORIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C 2
5 SIMON CELESTIN EC MAYENNAISE C 2
6 GARNIER MATTEO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC C 2
7 TESSIER AUGUSTIN PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 C 1
8 MAREAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
9 BRAULT JULIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
10 DELONGLEE NOAH US CHATEAUGIRON C 2
11 CHRETIEN MATEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
12 MEUR Killian COC FOUGERAIS C 2
13 CHANTEPIE CHANTREL JULES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
14 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C 2
15 ROUL CLEMENT PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 C 2
16 LEVEILLE MARTIN PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 C 1
17 CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME C 2
18 MAIGNAN MAXENCE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
19 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C 1
20 CADAPEAUD RONAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
21 COUREAU LUC CC VITREEN C 1
22 GAUTREAU YONI PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44 C 1
23 HACQUES TITOUAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 2
24 RENAUDIN ANTOINE CC VITREEN C 2
25 CARRE HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C 1

 2-3-J-PASS

1 LAURENDEAU EMILIEN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 2 C
2 VALLET BAPTISTE VC HERBRETAIS 2 C
3 TABOURET Clément VC AVRANCHES 2 C
4 TORTELIER VALENTIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2 C
5 BOISRAME KEVIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2 C
6 GABORIT SYLVAIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 3 C
7 LOHEAC ALEXANDRE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX 2 C
8 BESSON ANTOINE VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST 3 C
9 COCAULT PAUL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2 C
10 NATIVEL Quentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
11 LAMBERT MATHIEU SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2 C
12 PAILLARD BAPTISTE CC VITREEN 3 C
13 REDOIS JULES VELO CLUB VERROIS 2 C
14 BARBOT SERAPHIN SCO CYCLISME ANGERS 2 C
15 MOREAU LORENZO