Envie de participer ?

08

mai 2022

CRAON PASS CYCLISME - CADET - MINIME

Publié il y a 1 semaine par

Le dimanche 08 mai 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

CRAON PASS CYCLISME - CADET - MINIME

1

HAMON SIMILIEN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

C 2

2

LEVEILLE MARTIN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

C 2

3

BAREAU CLEMENT

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

C 2

4

DUQUENNE CLEMENT

DOUE ANJOU CYCLISME

C 1

5

PRESSE GASPARD

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

C 1

6

BEUCHER NOA

EC MAYENNAISE

C 2

7

TESSIER AUGUSTIN

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

C 2

8

FREULON ETIENNE

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

C 1

9

FOUBERT TITOUAN

GO FOUGERAIS

C 1

10

ELUARD BENJAMIN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

C 2

11

TOUBLANC CLEMENT

BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT

C 1

12

TEZENAS DU MONTCEL THOMAS

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

C 2

13

VIGNAIS NATHAN

VERRIERES AC

C 2

14

JASMIN PAUL

VERRIERES AC

C 2

15

LECLERC LOUIS

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

C 2

16

WEBER CLEMENT

NANTES DOULON VS

C 1

17

TROUILLARD ARMAND

DURTAL VELO SPORT

C 2

18

RIPAUD MATHEO

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

C 1

19

GELU FRANCOIS

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

C 1

20

LEGRAS LOUISON

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

C 1

21

RIVIERE ETHAN

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

C 2

22

SUHARD ETHAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

C 2

23

LERICHE MATHYS

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

C 1

24

MICHEL PAUL

VC NONANTAIS

C 2

25

RUESCHE SOAN

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

C 1

26

RENAUDIN ALEXIS

CC VITREEN

C 1

27

BEUCHER TYLAN

EC MAYENNAISE

C 1

28

JOURY LORIS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C 2

29

HOUDIN NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C 2

30

NOURRY MATTEO

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

C 2

31

MENANT LIAM

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

C 1

32

BECQUART MAELIG

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

C 1

33

LAUNAY PAUL

VERRIERES AC

C 1

34

GELU MALOE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C 2

35

ROBIN MATHIS

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

C 2

36

NEVEUX MAEVA

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

CADETTE

37

GAUBERT ANAEL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

C 1

38

BEAUDOUIN ALEXANDRE

EC MAYENNAISE

C 2

39

CHERBONNEL ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

C 1

40

TESSIER MARIUS

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C 2

41

FOUCOIN OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

C 1

42

SEYEUX TIMOTHEE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

C 2

43

GAILLARD  EMILIE

U.SUD 53

C

44

LETOURNEUX HUGO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

C 1

45

TROUFFLARD ETHAN

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

C 1

46

ROISIL DAVID

CC LANDIVYSIEN

C 2

47

HORNEC FRANS KARL

PEDALE PUCEULOISE

C 1

48

PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

C 2

D1-D2

1

HACQUES HUGO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D 1

2

GEGU TANGUY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D 1

3

REILLON YANN

ES LIVAROT

D 1

4

MENARD PIERRICK

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D 1

5

FOURNIER PHILIPPE

CARTE À LA JOURNÉE

0

6

BERTHIER AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

JUNIOR D 1

7

RENIER CHRISTOPHE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D 1

8

NOURRY STEPHANE

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D 1

9

BRETONNIERE FREDERIC

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D 2

10

LANGEVIN DAVID

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D 1

11

DENIS GUILLAUME

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D 1

12

COGNE MAXIME

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

D 1

13

BOUDIER FABRICE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D 1

14

FERRON LAURENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D 1

15

TROUFFLARD FABRICE

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

D 2

16

MORIN TRISTAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D 2

17

RAIMBAUD JULIEN

U.C.SUD 53

D 2

18

GUINARD KEVIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D 1

19

RENIER LILIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1 OP

20

LEPAGE FLORENTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D 2

21

ORILLARD LUCAS

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

JUNIOR D 2

22

FERRON LUDOVIC

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D 1

23

LEPAGE AXEL

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

JUNIOR D 2

24

RICHARD MATHIAS

EC MAYENNAISE

D 1

25

FOUCHER PAUL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D 1

26

LEBOSSE TIMOTHE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

JUNIOR D 1

27

LECOMTE YANNICK

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D 2

28

FERRON DAVID

CARTE À LA JOURNÉE

D 1

29

GUINUT PIERRE GUILLAUME

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

D 2

30

ESSEUL MATHIS

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

D 2

31

HERIVEAU JEROME

CARTE À LA JOURNÉE

0

32

DELANOE GUILLAUME

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D 2

33

FERRON SAMUEL

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D 2

34

CHEVRON NICOLAS

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D 1

35

THOMAS VINCENT

CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53

D 2

36

RABE MARTIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D 1

37

HOUSSIN VINCENT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D 1

38

BEZARD FRANCOIS

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

D 1

D3-D4

1

LOCHU CHRISTIAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D 3

2

LOISON ARNAUD

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D 4

3

THUAULT LAURENT

EC MAYENNAISE

D 3

4

GORTAIS GWENAEL

EC PAYS GUICHEN

D 3

5

LERICHE GAEL

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

D 3

6

DORMEAU BORIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D 3

7

JANVRIN GREGOIRE

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D 3

8

LALLERON SEBASTIEN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D 3

9

BRETON FREDERIC

CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53

D 3

10

MONTAIS WILLIAM

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

D 3

11

POINTEAU SYLVAIN

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D 3

12

ORILLARD DAVID

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D 3

13

COME ANTHONY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D 3

14

HALLET PASCAL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D 3

15

GARNIER BERNARD

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

D 3

16

NICOLAS DOMINIQUE

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D 3

17

BOITEAU VINCENT

ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

D 3

18

GERARD VINCENT

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

D 3

19

MOISY STEPHANE

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D 3

20

CANCOUET FRANCOIS

CLUB CYCLISTE CHATEAUGIRON

D 4

21

GATEL SERGE

AC ST MALO PHILY

D 4

22

CHERRUAULT JOEL

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D 4

23

CHARTIER OLIVIER

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D 4

24

GUERIN RAYMOND

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

D 4

25

MARTINAIS BAPTISTE

R.C. AHUILLE

D 3

26

ORILLARD THIERRY

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D 3

27

ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D3

28

LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D 3

29

JOLIVET GAEL

VELO CLUB VERROIS

D 3

30

ADAM MICKAEL

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

D 3

31

FARINEAU DAVID

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D 3

32

LANDRIN GERARD

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

D 3

33

JACOB SÉBASTIEN

EC PAYS GUICHEN

D 3

34

PERRICHET HERVE

VERRIERES AC

D 3

MINIMES

1

PAILLARD NOAH

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

M 2

2

JACOB AYMERIC

EC PAYS GUICHEN

M 2

3

GENEIX PAUL

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

M 2

4

JEANNES NINO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M 1

5

VERRIER LEO

CA EVRON

M 2

6

SANCHEZ EMMA

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

CADET

7

FERRON TIMOTE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M 2

8

PRESSE ROBINSON

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

M 1

9

ROBIN TITOUAN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

M 2

10

ADAM NOE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M 2

11

BRETON CHARLY

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M 2

12

JOLIVET AUGUSTIN

VERRIERES AC

M 2

13

CHANTEPIE CHANTREL LOUISON

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M 1

14

JOUNEAU NOE

AC CHAPELAIN

M 2

15

DAYUS JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

M 2

16

THOMAS BASILE

VERRIERES AC

M 2

17

BOUTIN ETHAN

US ST HERBLAIN

M 2

18

HABAY MAXIME

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

M 2

19

LEMOINE KEZIAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M 1

20

ARROUET OSCAR

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

M 2

21

ORILLARD NATHAN

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

M 1

22

MANCEAU ANTONIN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

M 1

23

BEZARD PAUL

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

M 2

24

COIFFE EDDY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M 2

25

BOUDIER BAPTISTE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

M 1

26

NICOLAS TYLANN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

M 2

27

GARNIER JULES

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

M 1

28

ENGOULVENT LENA

BRETTE SPORTIF

MINIME

29

COSSON LONY

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

M 2

30

BELLERY LILOU

VC FALAISIEN

MINIME

31

BOUTREUX RAFAEL

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

M 1

32

DRION NOEMIE

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

CADE