Envie de participer ?

10

juil. 2022

ST PÏERRE DES LANDES ECOLE DE VELO + MINIME

Publié il y a 2 mois par

Le dimanche 10 juil. 2022


toute l'association

Résultat

ST PÏERRE DES LANDES ECOLE DE VELO + MINIME

PRELICENCIES

1

SAVARY ROBIN

EC MAYENNAISE

2

DUBOURG Léonie

VC SAINT HILAIRE

POUSSINS

1

CANTIN Mael                    

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

2

LEGRAND YANIS

EC MAYENNAISE

3

LAMBERT Hugo

VCS LOUVIGNE

4

JULIENNE Robin

VC FERTE MACE

5

POMMERAI ALEXIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

BLIN BESNARD Gwendal

VELO CLUB LE TEILLEUL

7

KERLOC'H ARTHUR

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

BOITIN CLEMENT

CC ERNEE

PUPILLES

1

BERNARD ESTEBAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

2

SAVARY ESTEBAN

EC MAYENNAISE

3

PONTAIS Elouan

GO FOUGERAIS

4

AUDRAIN ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

5

POTTIER ETHAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

PESTEL Hugo

VC SAINT HILAIRE

7

JUHEL Clément

VC SAINT HILAIRE

8

LEBRETON NOLAN

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

9

DUBOURG Amaël

VC SAINT HILAIRE

10

BAZILLON MANOE

COC FOUGERAIS

11

GILBERT LEANDRO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

12

MOUSSU Hugo

CC VITREEN

13

CHEVILLON Iwen

CC VITREEN

14

MANCEAU NOA

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

15

BOITTIN NATHAN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

16

LOREL ROMAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

17

COUANON MALONE

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

BENJAMINS

1

VALLEE ETHAN 

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

CHOLLET Tom

C.POITEVIN

3

DUTERTRE ROBIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

4

FARCY CORENTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

5

MOREL Nolan

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

6

HARLE ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

7

BLIN LESAGE DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

8

DAYUS NOE

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

9

GUILLAUME Théo

VC AVRANCHES

10

AUDRAIN THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

11

POULAIN MAEL

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

12

TROUSSIER MANOAH

EC MAYENNAISE

13

KERLOC'H ERWAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

14

EDON Juliette

UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

15

JULIENNE Noah

VC FERTE MACE

16

PIROTAIS norah

GO FOUGERAIS

17

BESNARD TIMEO

COC FOUGERAIS

18

ROBILLARD QUENTIN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

19

MARIET TIMOTHE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

20

HEULOT YLAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

21

BODIN Gaspard

CC VITREEN

22

VALLEE LILOU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

23

WAXIN Kris

VC SAINT HILAIRE

24

FADIER NINO

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

25

BAZILLON MEWEN

COC FOUGERAIS

26

MARCAULT FREDDY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

MINIMES FG ET CADETTES

1

BAZILLON Maxime

COC FOUGERAIS

M2

2

LEBRETON Mattis

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

M2

3

VERRIER Leo

CA EVRON

M2

4

PAILLARD Noah

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

M2

5

MARTIN Lucas

VC AVRANCHES

M2

6

MAREAU Alan

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M2

7

LEMARDELE Romain

VC SAINT HILAIRE

M2

8

FERRON Timote

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M2

9

ALLIX Arthur

VC AVRANCHES

M2

10

LEGEAY Océane

MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

Cadette

11

MAILLY Lea

TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

Cadette

12

NORROY Elouan

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

M2

13

DAYUS Jules

PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME 44

M2

14

PIROTAIS Evan

GO FOUGERAIS

M2

15

BELLIER Adam

CA EVRON

M1

16

ANGENARD Thimeo

VC PLELANAIS

M2

17

GAILLARD Emilie

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cadette

18

PLAUDIN Charles

BRETTE SPORTIF

M1

19

LECOLLINET Alexandre

VC AVRANCHES

M2

20

GOUDAL Gabin

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

M2

21

GINESTE Danae

CC VITREEN

Cadette

22

TRIDON Killian

EC MAYENNAISE

M1

23

ADAM Noe

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M2

24

BOISIVON Anaël

VC AVRANCHES

M1

25

BAUDY Erwan

GO FOUGERAIS

M2

26

BRETON Charly

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M2

27

PLANCHENAULT  Yann

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

M2

28

JEANNES Nino

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

M1

29

MARION Djodie

GO FOUGERAIS

Minime D

30

PRUDENCE Alana

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Minime D

31

CHAPDELAINE Noah

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

M1

32

TRAVERS Marius

COC FOUGERAIS

M2

33

BELLERY Lilou

VC FALAISIEN

Minime D

34

ORILLARD Nathan

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

M1

35

MALLET Titouann

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

M2

36

PLU Alexis

EC MAYENNAISE

M1

37

BEAUMONT Nolann

CC VITREEN

M1

Commentez l’évènement