15

août 2015

15

GASTINES 3-J ET PASS CYCLISME

Passés
GASTINES 3-J ET PASS CYCLISME

Du 15 août 2015 au 15 août 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

GASTINES 3-J ET PASS CYCLISME

3EME CAT JUNIORS ET PCO
2H31MN

1 MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3 cat
2 PHILIPPE Corentin VC DOMFRONTAIS 3 cat
3 MALLE PATRICE COC FOUGERAIS 3 cat
4 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3 cat
5 BIARD FRANCOIS AC BELMONTAISE Junior
6 MENARD AUBIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 3 cat
7 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3 cat
8 BESNARD VINCENT UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS 3 cat
9 RENIER CHRISTOPHE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3 cat
10 BODIN MAXIME CC VITREEN 3 cat
11 ANDRAULT MARCELLIN VELO CLUB VERROIS 3 cat
12 MOULIN MAXIME GO FOUGERAIS 3 cat
13 ROUXEL DESIRE COC FOUGERAIS Junior
14 SABLE JULES CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 3 cat
15 ROYER JEREMY GO FOUGERAIS Junior
16 POULAIN VALENTIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
17 CADIO JULIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 3 cat
18 CHAUVIN SCOTT VC AVRANCHES 3 cat
19 DESPEIGNES Patrick V.C.THOUARS 3 cat
20 BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
21 VERGER ENZO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3cat
22 MOREAUX CLEMENT CC VITREEN 3 cat
23 BARRAULT JULIEN ANGERS CYCLISME 3 cat
24 LESAGE JOCELYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior
25 LEROYER BENJAMIN VELO CLUB VERROIS Pass
26 DELAFOSSE BRIEUC CSM PUTEAUX D 1
27 BRETONNIER THEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
28 DENES THEO C.C.ERNEEN 3cat
29 PROD`HOMME GUILLAUME ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior
30 DERVAL YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior
31 CORBEAU Dorian VC DOMFRONTAIS Pass
32 CORBIN THIBAUT UC QUIMPERLOISE 3 cat
33 JEGU JUSTINE U.C SUD 53 ESPOIR2
34 GUINARD KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass
35 GUERIN LISA UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE 2cat
36 MOTTAY Julien VC SAINT HILAIRE Junior
37 LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Junior
38 RENAUDIER ANTOINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3 cat
39 CAMUS JULIEN TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 3 cat
40 FERRON PATRICE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3 cat
41 HAMARD Florentin VC SAINT HILAIRE 3 cat
42 LEVIEL CYRIL VC RENNAIS Pass
43 BOURREAU JACKY POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Pass
44 BOUGOUIN JEAN CLAUDE VELO CLUB PORNICHET 3 cat
45 LANVIERGE LADISLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Junior
46 BOISSEL ANTHONY V.C.ST JAMES 3 cat
47 BOULVRAIS Melvin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 Junior
48 MORPURGO JEAN JACQUES VC RENNAIS D1
49 PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
50 MAUGAN QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3 cat
51 BRINDEJONC ROBERT DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC 3 cat
52 BESNARD CORENTIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO 3 cat
53 HAIMONNET CHRISTOPHE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3 cat
54 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS 3 cat
55 GRARE BRIAN ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME 3 cat
56 BROUILLARD JEREMY TEAM SUD MANCHE 3cat
57 BESNARD ERWAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN 3 cat
58 THOMAS VINCENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3 cat
59 SABATIER STEPHAN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3 cat
60 ANDRAULT LOIC VELO CLUB VERROIS Pass
61 DEBROIZE ALEXIS TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE 3 cat
62 PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 3 cat

 

D1 D2

1 OLIVEUX ALAN OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS D 1
2 FOLIOT Sylvain US VERN CYCLISME D 1
3 GICQUEL STEPHANE TEAM SPRINT ENERGY D 1
4 GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D 1
5 BLIN ANTOINE VC ST GEORGES D1
6 GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 1
7 ROUSSEAU JEAN MICHEL BEAUCOUZE D2
8 BOISSEAU FLORENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE D 2
9 BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D 1
10 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 1
11 ANGENARD FABRICE VC PLELAN D1
12 MONTEMBAULT NICOLAS VCS LOUVIGNEEN D 1
13 CHAPEAU KEVIN TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D 2
14 RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D 1
15 BODIN ERIC LC 53 D1
16 ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE D2
17 LANVIERGE MATHYS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D 1
18 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 1
19 BLOT FRANCK ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D 2
20 GARNIER BERNARD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
21 BROSSARD DOMINIQUE BEAUCOUZE D1
22 HERIVEAU JEROME UC SUD 53 D2
23 JUBAN QUENTIN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D 1
24 BROUCKE TIMOTHEE CARTE A LA JOURNEE D1
25 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D 2
26 GUIET XAVIER VC ANCENIS D1
27 BARIOT THIERRY CC VITREEN D 1
28 LELORAS JEROME VC LIONNAIS D2
29 GUEROIS ANTHONY UC SUD 53 D2
30 BOUCAULT JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 1
31 NOBLET NICOLAS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D 2
32 BUSSON Philippe VC RENNAIS D 2
33 RELE MATHIEU CARTE A LA JOURNEE D1
34 DEROUET FREDERIC EVAD D2
35 LANGEVIN DAVID UC CG D1
36 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
37 PRODHOMME MAXIME VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 2
38 CUISSET HUGUES LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 2
39 UDIN ARNAUD DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D 1
40 MEURIC BERNARD EVAD D2

 

D3 D4

1 HOUSSIN VINCENT VC CG D3
2 PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS D 3
3 UDIN JEAN YVES DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D 3
4 MAGDELEINE DAVID CC VITREEN D 3
5 RENAULT GILLES US CHATEAUGIRON D 4
6 GALLAIS VINCENT TEAM TED AUTISME D3
7 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D 3
8 LEFOUL JEROME UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Arbitre Ré
9 BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN D 3
10 MOISY DAVID VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D 3
11 BONNIER SEBASTIEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE D 3
12 FEUILLATRE JEAN NOEL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D4
13 NOZAY CEDRIC US VERN CYCLISME D 3
14 CORDIER MICHEL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D 4
15 BLIN CHRISTOPHE CA EVRON D3
16 CHEVILLON michel US CHATEAUGIRON D 4
17 MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D 4
18 DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 4
19 LUREL MICKAEL   D3
20 DAVY GILLES US VERN CYCLISME D4
21 LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER D 3
22 GAZON PHILIPPE LES PONT CE D4
23 CORBIN ANTHONY COC FOUGERAIS D 3
24 VENDERLIN DIDIER V.C.ST MALO D 4
25 TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D 4
26 GESTEAU DAVID BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS Arbitre Ré
27 DANIEL Gilbert VC SAINT HILAIRE Arbitre Ré
28 HACQUES BRUNO LC 53 D3
29 BAZILLAIS VINCENT CC VITREEN D 3
30 COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D 3
31 LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D 3
32 BOISSONOT FRANCOIS VCVIHIERSOIS D3
33 BERTRAND GERARD CC PLANCOETIN D 4
34 GUICHARD JEROME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D 3
35 FLOCARD MARIETTE MERIGNAC VC D3
36 CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D 4
37 BIGOT PHILIPPE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D 4
38 CHAPIN GERARD AC ST MALO PHILY D 4
39 HOUANARD ALAIN AS ROMILLE D4
Se connecter