Envie de participer ?

24

mars 2018

PISTE CHATEAUBRIANT

Publié il y a 4 ans par

Le samedi 24 mars 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

PISTE CHATEAUBRIANT

JUNIORS SENIORS

Nom Prénom Club Scratch Tempo Cp Tol Pla Place
CELERIER Brivael LAVAL CYCLISME 53 4 2 1 7 1
MONNIER Bryan POCCL 3 6 3 12 2
LEDREUX Lilian AC BELMONTAISE 6 3 4 13 3
GIRAUDET Dylan VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1 5 9 15 4
LEBRETON Vincent UC MONTGESNOISE 2 8 6 16 5
LE CLAIRE Bryan POCCL 10 4 2 16 6
THIBAUD Samuel CCMONTOIS 7 1 10 18 7
MAUDOUIT Olivier ASPTTRENNES 8 10 8 26 8
COLIN Charlie VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 5 9 16 30 9
LOUIS Sebastien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 9 11 11 31 10
VAVASSEUR Fabien LE MANS SARTHE VELO 12 15 7 34 11
COCAULT Paul ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 15 7 13 35 12
THOMAS Gabriel LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 14 12 12 38 13
VIGNARD Emmanuel LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME 13 20 5 38 14
BONNAVENTURE Gaetan VERRIERES AC 16 14 14 44 15
BONNAVENTURE Matisse VERRIERES AC 18 13 15 46 16
CLOAREC Benoit CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 17 16 17 50 17
LE MAO Francois Xavier ANGERS CYCLISME 19 17 18 54 18
BARON Arthur CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 20 19 20 59 19
DRAPEAU Steven VC SEBASTIENNAIS 21 21 21 63 20
L`HERMITE Adrien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 11 81 19 111 21

 

DAMES

Nom Prenom Club Scratch Tempo Total Place
OLLIER Benedicte BRULON LOISIRS VTT NATURE 1 1 2 1
BOULAIS Flavie RVC 2 3 5 2
BOEFFARD Perrine ANGERS CYCLISME 3 4 7 3
RABY Coline RVC 5 2 7 4
JASNOT Eloise US ST HERBLAIN 4 7 11 5
ROUXEL Chloe CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 7 6 13 6
LALLEMANT Lara CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE 8 5 13 7
PITARD Lea LAVAL CYCLISME 53 6 8 14 8
GIRAUDET Marie VS COUERONNAIS 9 9 18 9
ROULEAU Patricia VC SEBASTIENNAIS 10 10 20 10
MOREAU Flavie VC CHATEAU GONTIER 12 11 23 11
JOUIS Aude VS COUERONNAIS 11 12 23 12

 

MINIMES

Nom Prénom Club SCRATCH CP Tl Pl Place
LENOUVEL Nathan US PONTCHATELAINE 1 1 2 1
TESSIER Jean ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 2 3 5 2
FER Lucas VERRIERES AC 4 2 6 3
RAPICAULT Wilson UC MONTGESNOISE 3 4 7 4
ROUXEL Eliot CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 5 6 11 5
LE CLAIRE Noa US PONTCHATELAINE 6 8 14 6
MIMANT Nathan BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT 8 7 15 7
DURAND Samuel US PONTCHATELAINE 12 5 17 8
PEDRON Baptiste US PONTCHATELAINE 7 10 17 9
GEAUTREAU Octave R V C 11 9 20 10
MOAL Matheo ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 10 11 21 11
QUONIAM Ludwig UC MONTGESNOISE 9 13 22 12
CHAPON Arthur CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 13 12 25 13
BOBARD Benoit VC CHATEAU GONTIER 14 14 28 14
PAVAGEAU Louis CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 15 15 30 15
VERONNEAU Loan COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS 16 16 32 16

 

CADETS

Nom Prénom Club Scratch Tempo Cp Total Place
BESNIER Erwan LE MANS SARTHE VELO 1 3 1 5 1
PERLEAUX Dorian UC MONTGESNOISE 1 2 2 5 2
BRAMOULLE Valentin EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3 5 4 12 3
ROUSSET Justin UC MONTGESNOISE 6 4 3 13 4
UMENHOVER Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2 7 5 14 5
LOISEAU Maxime BRETTE SPORTIF 3 1 15 19 6
BOULAIS Paulin POCCL 4 8 8 20 7
METZGER Victor CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 7 10 7 24 8
PINEAU Thitouan POCCL 4 14 6 24 9
PASGRIMAUD Daniel CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 5 12 11 28 10
GUILLARD Hugo VS COUERONNAIS 2 17 9 28 11
VERHAEGHE Samuel BRETTE SPORTIF 8 9 12 29 12
HAMON Juluan ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 5 6 18 29 13
ROBERT Benjamin CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 7 13 10 30 14
GESLIN Antoine ANGERS CYCLISME 9 15 13 37 15
DAUGE Luc RVC 9 11 17 37 16
TEXIER Luka VELO CLUB VERROIS 8 16 14 38 17
BLANCHARD Paulin VERRIERES AC 6 18 16 40 18
CHARLOT Baptiste CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 14 19 21 54 19
PEHUET Sebastien CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 12 20 23 55 20
GAUTIER Baptiste BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS 11 27 20 58 21
GAUTIER Noe USP 14 26 19 59 22
CHAUVIRE Alexis LAVAL CYCLISME 53 11 25 24 60 23
FOUGERAY Jocelyn LAVAL CYCLISME 53 10 28 22 60 24
MOREAU Lorenzo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 13 22 25 60 25
BOZZI Enzo ANGERS CYCLISME 10 24 27 61 26
RIOUAT Tanguy EV ANGERS DOUTRE 12 23 26 61 27
BENOIST Leo VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 13 21 28 62 28