05

mai 2018

05

ECOLE DE VELO CHATEAU-GONTIER

Passés
ECOLE DE VELO CHATEAU-GONTIER

Le 05 mai 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

ECOLE DE VELO CHATEAU-GONTIER

PRE-LICENCIE

PL NOM Prénom CLUB Tps 5s 10s 30s Adr Pts Vit PTS Regul Toatl
1 GAUGAIN Félicia VSGA 1,11,46       1,11,46 1 11,22 2 2 5
2 GESTEAU Agathe BCM 1,15,35 4 1   1,45,35 3 10,87 1 1 5
3 ORILLARD Camille ECR 1,25,66 1 2 1 2,20,66 5 11,33 3 4 12
4 AUDRAIN Alexis CC ERNEE 1,34,26 3     1,49,26 4 13,88 6 3 13
5 MARION Ewen VC CHÂTEAU
GONTIER
1,10,81 2 2   1,40,81 2 12,5 5 7 14
6 BERNARD Léa VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,24,40 3 2 1 2,29,40 7 12,28 4 5 16
7 DORMEAU JULIA EC MAYENNE 1,28,20 5   1 2,23,20 6 13,93 7 6 19

 

POUSSINS

Pl Nom Prenom Club Tps 5s 10s 30s Adresse Pts Vitesse Pts Regularite Total
1 VALLEE Ethan UCSUD53 0,51,40 0     0,51,40 1 8,62 1 1 3
2 AUDRAIN Thomas CC ERNEE 0,48,16 1     0,53,16 2 9,57 8 3 13
3 FORÊT Paul VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,10,87 2     1,20,87 15 8,9 3 2 20
4 HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNE 1,05,97 0     1,05,97 7 10,16 11 4 22
5 BOITTIN Eliot LC53 0,57,34 1     1,02,34 6 9,52 7 12 25
6 LETOURNEUR Arthur VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 0,50,09 1     0,55,09 3 10,66 17 6 26
7 ROBILLARD Quentin EC MAYENNE 1,07,81 0     1,07,81 8 10,32 13 5 26
8 BEAUCE Eléna EC MAYENNE 1,05,07 2     1,15,07 12 8,87 2 13 27
9 DARGENT Mylan CC ERNEE 1,04,59 2     1,14,59 11 9,44 6 11 28
10 RICHARD Noah VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,00,41 0     1,00,41 5 10,44 15 9 29
11 LAMBERT HEULIN Andrea UCSUD53 0,59,13 3 1   1,24,13 17 9,22 4 8 29
12 HEULOT Ylan CC ERNEE 0,54,88 1     0,59,88 4 10,13 10 17 31
13 BESNEUX Lauris UCSUD53 1,05,06 3     1,20,06 14 9,65 9 10 33
14 NOURRY Louis EC MAYENNE 1,00,55 3   1 1,45,55 22 10,26 12 7 41
15 VALLEE Lilou UCSUD53 1,21,55 4     1,41,55 20 9,44 5 24 49
16 MARION Mateo VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,05,69 1     1,10,69 9 10,,81 26 16 51
17 DAUBERT Loric LC53 1,18,75 2     1,28,75 19 10,72 18 14 51
18 FORGET POUPELARD Hylan EC MAYENNE 1,16,81 0     1,26,81 18 10,65 16 18 52
19 DOUILLARD Anatole VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,09,00 1     1,14,00 10 11,26 23 22 55
20 GUIOUILLIER Maël LC53 1,27,81 3     1,42,81 21 10,34 14 20 55
21 MARIET Timothée BCM 1,13,00 2     1,23,00 16 11,11 22 19 57
22 BESNEUX Malwenn UCSUD53 1,32,42 3 1 2 2,57,42 25 10,8 19 15 59
23 KERLOC’H Erwan CC ERNEE 1,09,41 2     1,19,41 13 11,52 24 23 60
24 HERIVEAU Noe UCSUD53 1,34,28 4     1,54,28 23 11,09 21 21 65
25 FOUASSIER Gabin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,11,07 5   1 2,06,07 24 10,84 20 25 69
26 GALLARD Martin ECR 2,15,92 3 3 2 4,00,92 26 11,78 25 26 77

 

PUPILLES

Pl Nom Prenom Club Tps 5s 10s 30s Adr Pts Vit Pts Regul Total
1 PAILLARD Noah ECR 0,57,96 1     1,02,96 1 7,97 1 2 4
2 LANDRON Gabin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 0,57,60 2     1,07,60 2 8,18 2 3 7
3 GUERIN Tom LC53 1,03,74 1     1,08,74 3 8,42 3 1 7
4 HUET Tino VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,05,97 1     1,10,97 4 8,56 5 12 21
5 MEZIERE Cyprien VSGA 1,34,31 4     1,54,31 9 8,45 4 8 21
6 LELIEVRE Lucas CC ERNEE 1,37,50 3     1,52,50 8 8,75 10 4 22
7 CLAIRET Jules UCSUD53 2,03,27 6     2,33,27 10 8,59 7 6 23
8 ORILLARD Nathan ECR 1,17,19 7     1,52,19 7 8,78 11 10 28
9 LEMOINE keziah UCSUD53 1,23,09 4     1,43,09 6 9,68 18 5 29
10 RADE Mathis VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,16,32 5     1,41,32 5 9,62 17 11 33
11 GIRAULT Nathaël VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 2,07,24 8     2,47,24 12 8,58 6 17 35
12 MAUNIER Dorian UCSUD53 2,16,64 8     2,56,64 14 9,03 14 9 37
13 TRIDON Killian EC MAYENNE 2,27,08 5   1 3,23,08 18 8,8 12 7 37
14 BOUDIER Baptiste VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 1,53,82 11   1 3,18,82 17 8,63 8 15 40
15 FORÊT Titouan VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 2,16,37 9     3,01,37 15 8,82 13 14 42
16 GERBOIN JAMES Corentin ECR 2,43,19 6   2 4,13,19 20 8,72 9 13 42
17 AUBRY Enzo EC MAYENNE 2,03,85 3   1 2,48,85 13 9,12 15 19 47
18 DORMEAU Vincent EC MAYENNE 2,09,18 11     3,14,18 16 9,22 16 18 50
19 GOUGEON Malo BCM 1,32,69 8   1 2,42,69 11 11 20 20 51
20 CHANTEPIE-CHANTREL Louison LC53 2,05,81 10   2 3,55,81 19 10,53 19 16 54

 

BENJAMINS

Pl Nom Prenom Club Vit Pts Cyclo-X Regul Total
1 BOULET Eliott UCEPF 8,9 1 2 1 4
2 GUERIN Mael LC53 9,22 2 4 10 16
3 MARIET Théodore BCM 9,78 7 5 4 16
4 ROINARD Maxence UCSUD 53 9,69 5 8 5 18
5 VALLEE Matteo UCSUD 53 9,54 3 9 9 21
6 PROD'HOMME Matthieu UCSUD 53 10,06 14 1 7 22
7 MARINUS Tom UCSUD 53 9,95 9 3 13 25
8 GAUGAIN Centyne VSGA 9,97 10 7 8 25
9 HERIVEAU Davy UCSUD 53 10,03 12 11 2 25
10 MOREAU Kevin VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,5 22 6 3 31
11 GAILLARD Anthonin LC53 9,72 6 13 14 33
12 HUET Manolo VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,19 18 10 6 34
13 SUHARD Ethan VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,6 4 20 11 35
14 TRIDON Lyndsey EC MAYENNE 10,25 19 12 12 43
15 BARASCUD Charlotte BCM 9,94 8 16 21 45
16 LEBLANC Maxence VSGA 10,03 13 18 23 54
17 HOUDIN Nolan UCSUD 53 10,11 16 19 19 54
18 HARLE Nathan EC MAYENNE 10,09 15 26 15 56
19 BORDEAU Baptiste LC53 10 11 15 33 59
20 ETENEAU Ruben UCEPF 10,18 17 24 22 63
21 HEULOT Lény CC ERNEE 10,84 27 21 16 64
22 MATIGNON Gaby VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 10,6 23 14 27 64
23 GUICHARD Marin VSGA 10,7 24 22 20 66
24 CHEVALIER Rudy UCSUD 53 10,78 25 17 25 67
25 BEUCHER Tylan EC MAYENNE 10,84 26 23 18 67
26 FOUCOIN Owen LC53 10,44 20 25 28 73
27 ROBILLARD Lucas EC MAYENNE 11,03 29 29 17 75
28 BRARD Esteban BCM 10,47 21 28 29 78
29 DARGENT Alicia CC ERNEE 10,92 28 27 26 81
30 DURAND Baptiste CC ERNEE 11,94 32 30 24 86
31 BLAIS Joris ECR 11,82 31 31 30 92
32 LEBLANC Anaé BCM 11,75 30 32 31 93
33 POUPELARD FORGET Hémy EC MAYENNE 12,35 33 33 32 98

 

MINIMES

Pl Nom Prenom Club Vit Pts Cyclo-Cross Regul Total
1 BOBARD Benoit VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,02 3 2 2 7
2 MORIN Antoine VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,38 9 1 1 11
3 FEVRIER Thomas UCSUD 53 9,04 4 3 4 11
4 DARGENT Adrien CC ERNEE 8,98 1 7 5 13
5 DUROY Justin EC MAYENNE 9 2 8 8 18
6 GESTEAU Julien BCM 9,47 12 4 6 22
7 POUPELARD FORGET Enzo EC MAYENNE 9,28 5 14 7 26
8 LAMBERT HEULIN Yens UCSUD 53 10,08 18 9 3 30
9 SABIN Ilan UCSUD 53 9,3 7 5 20 32
10 BARASCUD Priscille BCM 9,44 11 12 9 32
11 SEYEUX Baptiste VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,87 16 11 12 39
12 TOITGANS William LC53 9,28 6 16 17 39
13 AUBRY Tom EC MAYENNE 9,31 8 23 10 41
14 DOINEAU Manel VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,52 13 10 19 42
15 PAILLARD Axel ECR 9,38 10 19 16 45
16 LEBRETON JULES VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER 9,62 15 6 29 50
17 BARRIER Thibault VSGA 10 17 18 18 53
18 COUANON Dorian CC ERNEE 10,19 19 22 13 54
19 GAUGAIN heidi VSGA 10,88 27 17 11 55
20 MARINUS Esther UCSUD 53 10,53 24 20 14 58
21 GARNIER Noa UCSUD 53 10,4 22 13 24 59
22 GUESDON Emma BCM 9,54 14 29 22 65
23 MARTIN killian LC53 10,32 21 31 15 67
24 GEGU Basile UCSUD 53 10,88 28 21 21 70
25 CHANTEPIE-CHANTREL JULES LC53 10,81 26 24 23 73
26 CAPADEAUD Ronan LC53 10,5 23 25 25 73
27 GARNIER Nolan UCSUD 53 10,24 20 27 28 75
28 GUYARD Benjamin UCSUD 53 13 31 15 31 77
29 ABAFFOUR Valentin VSGA 11,03 29 26 26 81
30 DORMEAU Maeva EC MAYENNE 10,72 25 30 27 82
31 HERIVEAU Léna UCSUD 53 11,26 30 28 30 88

 

CLASSEMENT PAR EQUIPE

Club total Place
VC Château-Gontier 48 1
UC sud 53 50 2
Laval Cyclisme 53 118 3
Ec Mayenne 147 4
CC Ernée 189 5
BC Mayennais 190 6
Ec Craon Renazé 244 7
Vélo St George Aventures 442 8
Uc Entrammes Parné forcé 867 9
CC Landivy 1000
Se connecter