22

juin 2018

22

EVRON 1-2-3-CAT JUNIOR PASS

Passés
EVRON 1-2-3-CAT JUNIOR PASS

Le 22 juin 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

EVRON 1-2-3-CAT JUNIOR PASS
1 DANIEL WILLIAM LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1
2 ROQUAIN LOUIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1
3 BOUTVILLE DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1
4 BOISSET ENZO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cat. 1
5 PASTUREL MAXIME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1
6 GONNET JULIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cat. 1
7 SOUFFACHE STELLIO EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cat. 1
8 LALONNIER BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cat. 2
9 GUICHETEAU QUENTIN COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. Cat. 1
10 GOUMON ARTHUR UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Cat. 1
11 DELESTRE STEPHANE EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cat. 3
12 DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck CG ORLEANS LOIRET Cat. 1
13 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1
14 DELAHAYE ALEXANDRE TEAM U ANJOU 49 Cat. 1
15 PAVY FABIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cat. 1
16 POITEVIN BENOIT TEAM U ANJOU 49 Cat. 1
17 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON Cat. 1
18 CHEVAU SEBASTIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cat. 1
19 GRANGER MIKE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1
20 BRIERE Simon VC LUCEEN Cat. 2
21 POILVERT FREDDY VC PAYS DE LORIENT Cat. 1
22 BOUHOUX CYRIL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cat. 2
23 OGE THOMAS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cat. 2
24 FROGER OLIVIER EC BELINOISE Cat. 3
25 LHUISSIER FREDERIC EC MAYENNAISE Cat. 3
26 BOUDIER FABRICE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cat. 3
27 LANDELLE BASTIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2
28 BAGUELIN JOCELYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cat. 2
29 BESNARD VINCENT UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS Cat. 3
30 GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass'C O
31 SABLE JULES CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cat. 3
32 DROUET Freddy VC LUCEEN Cat. 1
33 DELESTRE ALEXIS EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cat. 1
34 PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
35 BIZET Ronan VS CHARTRAIN Cat. 1
36 THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION Cat. 3
37 MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE Cat. 3
38 GUERANGER FLORIAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Cat. 2
39 MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Cat. 3
40 FOUCAULT ALEXIS VELO CLUB VERROIS Cat. 3
41 BESNARD CORENTIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cat. 3
42 HEDOUX Alexandre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Cat. 2
43 FREULON VINCENT TEAM U ANJOU 49 Cat. 2
44 KERVRAN KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 1
45 PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS Cat. 3
46 TOSONI LAURENT VELO CLUB VERROIS Cat. 3
47 PORCHER KEVIN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Cat. 3
48 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS Cat. 3
49 JEULAND SYLVAIN EC RENNAISE Cat. 2
50 TRIGUEL JEAN FRANCOIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cat. 2
51 BOUHOUX VINCENT BRETTE SPORTIF Cat. 3
52 GROUSSARD KEVIN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Cat. 1
53 PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cat. 3
Se connecter