22

juin 2018

22

SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME

Passés
SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME

Le 22 juin 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME
1 THOMAS VINCENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
2 BENATRE DIMITRI UC SUD 53 D1
3 MAUGAN NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
4 CUILLERIER TEDDY UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS D1
5 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
6 GRENECHE FRANCIS UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS D1
7 LEHIR CYRIL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
8 BOURGEAIS YANNICK BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT D1
9 GUEST DAVID US CHANGE BICROSS D1
10 GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
11 MERIL CERIC US CHATEAUGIRON D1
12 DESTAIS JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D2
13 DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
14 GALTIE YANN MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS D1
15 CORDIER JONATHAN VELO CLUB VERROIS D2
16 DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX D1
17 BOISSEL Anthony VC SAINT JAMES D1
18 ANDRAULT LOIC VELO CLUB VERROIS D1
19 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
20 MOTTIER OLIVIER VERRIERES AC D2
21 FERRON PATRICE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
22 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
23 MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
24 MAINFROID STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
25 GAUDIN PASCAL AC LONGUE CYCLISME D2
26 BOISSEAU FLORENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
27 MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
28 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
29 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
30 GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
31 CHAUCHIS MICKAEL EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
32 HERIVEAU NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
33 METAYER LAURENT UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D1
34 GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème
35 MALHERE TONY BMX ARGENTRE D1
36 MEURIC BERNARD EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
37 LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D2
38 FLEURY THIMOTHE EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
39 GUILLAUDEUX JEREMY NEUTRE D2
40 ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE Junior D2
41 FAVERIE CLEMENT EC MAYENNAISE D1
42 BODIN HUGO CC VITRE D1
43 BAUDO MICKAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
44 LE RILLE GILDAS NEUTRE D1
45 POTTIER SEBASTIEN R.C. AHUILLE D1
46 ROINEL BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1
47 FAURE ADRIEN NEUTRE D2
48 MARTINET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
49 HOUSSEAU FLORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior D1

 

1 COME ANTHONY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
2 VANNIER LUDOVIC UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D3
3 PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS D3
4 COUSSEAU PATRICE TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME D3
5 BEAUDUCEL FABRICE UC SUD 53 D3
6 PARC SEBASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D4
7 DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC D3
8 BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
9 HOUSSIN VINCENT VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
10 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
11 DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Arbitre Régional
12 BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D3
13 GUYARD MARC UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
14 LOISON YVAN R.C. AHUILLE D3
15 BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
16 LANDRIN GERARD EC DON D4
17 BOURDEAU REMI SC BEAUCOUZE D3
18 LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
19 CHEVREUL FREDERIC CC VITREEN D3
20 BESNARD SERGE UC MAMERS SAONOIS D3
21 TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
22 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
23 CHAUDEMANCHE JOEL UC MAMERS SAONOIS D3
24 VERGER JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D3
25 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
26 CASSET ANDRE SC BEAUCOUZE D3
27 FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
28 TURPIN ANDRE CC LANDIVYSIEN D4
29 BLAIS RODOLPHE CYCLO VTT L'HUISSERIE 53 D3
30 CORDIER CHRISTIAN DURTAL VELO SPORT D4
31 CLAVREUIL ROMAIN VC LIONNAIS D3
32 VERGER VINCENT R.C. AHUILLE D3
33 CADEAU LAURENT VC LIONNAIS D3
34 CHAMPEONT FABIAN COC FOUGERAY D4
35 GUERIN RAYMOND ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D3
36 LETAILLEUR YVES CYCLO CLUB L'HUISSERIE  
37 BELLIER DAMIEN ANGERS CYCLISME D3
38 HARREAU NICOLAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
39 BOISSEL MICHEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
40 ADJED MALIK VC LIONNAIS D4
41 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
42 CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
43 LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
44 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
45 TREHET DANIEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
46 JEHANNIN Daniel VC LANDELLAIS D3
47 PATAULT BRUNO PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D4
48 GAUDIN LUDOVIC CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
49 BARILLET JOEL UC MAMERS SAONOIS D3
50 AVRIL RENE VC LIONNAIS D3
51 LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
52 MAGDELEINE DAVID CC VITREEN D3
53 BORET ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
54 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
55 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
56 LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
57 GARDAIS JEAN JACQUES VC LIONNAIS D3
58 DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
Se connecter