24

juin 2018

24

CHATELAIN PASS CYCLISME

Passés
CHATELAIN PASS CYCLISME

Le 24 juin 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

CHATELAIN PASS CYCLISME
1 CHESNAIE JEREMY DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
2 COUBARD PHILIPPE LE MANS SARTHE VELO D1
3 GUERIN MICKAEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
4 LEHIR CYRIL VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
5 DENIS Guillaume CYCLEBOX D1
6 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
7 GALTIE YANN MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS D1
8 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
9 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
10 ROUSSEAU J MICHEL SC BEAUCOUZE D2
11 NOURRY STEPHANE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
12 GUIET XAVIER VELO CLUB ANCENIEN D1
13 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
14 HOUSSEAU FLORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
15 GUILLERM FREDERIC POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS D2
16 SIMON PASCAL VERRIERES AC D1
17 BROSSARD DOMINIQUE SC BEAUCOUZE D1
18 GEGU JUSTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
19 GAUDIN PASCAL AC LONGUE CYCLISME D2
20 CYPRIEN THIERRY ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D1
21 BELLANGER VINCENT GPC ANGEVIN D2
22 MAINFROID STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
23 BLOT FRANCK ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D2
24 BOITEAU ARTHUR VELO CLUB VERROIS D1
25 LEROUEIL JADE EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3
26 RICOU ROMAIN GPC ANGEVIN D1
27 SIMON DOMINIQUE VERRIERES AC D2
28 MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
29 GUIROIS ANTHONY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
30 PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
31 HUZEAU ANTOINE MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS D1
32 HUZEAU THOMAS MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS D1
33 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
34 MOTTIER OLIVIER VERRIERES AC D2
35 LEBOISSTIER ALEXIS VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D2
36 GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1

 

1 VANNIER LUDOVIC UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D3
2 GAUTIER CEDRIC EV ANGERS DOUTRE D3
3 GIRAULT SEBASTIEN VC VIHIERSOIS D3
4 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
5 AVRIL RENE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
6 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
7 BLIN CHRISTOPHE CA EVRON D3
8 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
9 GUILLET CHRISTOPHE VELO CLUB ANCENIEN D3
10 BELLIER BENOIT ANGERS COMPETITION CYCLISME ORGANISATION D3
11 DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
12 BIDAULT PHILIPPE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
13 FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
14 SAILLANT PHILIPPE CS FLECHOIS D4
15 CORDIER CHRISTIAN DURTAL VELO SPORT D4
16 BOURDEAU REMI SC BAUCOUZE D3
17 DEROUET JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
18 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
19 BENOIST Daniel UC LANDELLAISE D4
20 DUHAMEL WILLIAM EV ANGERS DOUTRE D3
21 BELLANGER FLORENT GPC ANGEVIN D3
22 DENIS DOMINIQUE VCCG D3
23 FEUILLATRE JEAN NOEL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D4
24 CASSET ANDRE SC BAUCOUZE D3
25 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D3
26 BOISSEL MICHEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
27 COUTANT FLORENT ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D3
28 FROISSARD LAURENT SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D3
29 FOUASSIER YANNICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
30 LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX D4
31 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
32 DELHOMMEAU GUILLAUME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
33 ALEZOT CEDRIC EV ANGERS DOUTRE D3
34 ADJED MALIK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
35 GUEDON JEAN louis VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
36 CHENEVEAU GEOFFROY TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME D3
37 CADEAU LAURENT VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
38 BOURGOIN ERIC INDIVIDUEL D4
39 ALBERT SEBASTIEN ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D4
40 MARITEAU PATRICE ANGERS COMPETITION CYCLISME ORGANISATION D3
41 PINEAU GAEL ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
42 JEGU JEAN LUC ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D3
43 DAUDIN STEPHANE ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
44 DHERUELLE SERGE VELO CLUB DE CONLIE D3
45 PAYRAUDEAU HERVE DURTAL VELO SPORT D3
46 SERGENT JEAN NOEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D4
47 MONNERIE PASCAL BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
48 HAMEAU ALAIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL D3
49 MOREAU SYLVAIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE D3
50 GAZON PHILIPPE ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D4
51 CHANTEUX JEAN FRANCOIS VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D4
52 BOULAY SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
53 LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
54 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
55 COCHET SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
56 GUERIN RAYMOND ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D3
Se connecter