29

juin 2018

29

BONCHAMP 1-2-3-J-PASS

Passés
BONCHAMP 1-2-3-J-PASS

Le 29 juin 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

BONCHAMP 1-2-3-J-PASS
1 POUGET TOMMY LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
2 GUILLON CELESTIN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 2ème
3 BOUSQUET Stephen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
4 BOUTVILLE DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
5 LEBRETON ROMAIN UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
6 DELESTRE ALEXIS EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1ère
7 LAMY Julien CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 1ère
8 BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian ES TORIGNI 2ème
9 BASTIEN ROMAIN AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 2ème
10 DELESTRE STEPHANE EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3ème
11 DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck CG ORLEANS LOIRET 1ère
12 BONSERGENT MAXIME UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère
13 DANIEL Nelson LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
14 PICART AURELIEN TEAM U ANJOU 49 2ème
15 LALONNIER BAPTISTE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2ème
16 TORTELIER ETIENNE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère
17 BAGUELIN JOCELYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2ème
18 FREULON VINCENT TEAM U ANJOU 49 2ème
19 JEULAND Sylvain EC RENNES 2ème
20 GUERIN CAMILLE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 1ère
21 LEPOURREAU BENJAMIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
22 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème
23 DROUET Freddy VC LUCEEN 1ère
24 DENIS JORDANE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
25 FOUCHER Yoann VS CHARTRAIN 3ème
26 BOUHOUX CYRIL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème
27 DURET SEBASTIEN VELO CLUB VERROIS 2ème
28 DALIBARD ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass
29 AVRIL Anthony UC DU MORTAINAIS 2ème
30 GRAFFIN ANTHONY VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2ème
31 BOISSET THIBAULT UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1ère
32 FOURCHE BENJAMIN EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1ère
33 CELERIER BRIVAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
34 NAGAYAMA Takahiro AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN 1ère
35 TEILLET Alexis VC LUCEEN 3ème
36 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème
37 MANCEL ROMAIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère
38 PETIT Alderic UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème
39 BODIN MALWEEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème
40 GONNET JULIEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 1ère
41 BOUDIER FABRICE VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème
42 MARC MARTIN VICTOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
43 SABLE NATHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème
44 MAUGAN QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème
45 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER 3ème
46 FROGER OLIVIER EC BELINOISE 3ème
47 VERGER ENZO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior
48 THOMAS Paul LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION 3ème
49 CORDIER GWENNAEL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème
50 DUVIGNEAU EMILIEN TEAM SMO Junior
51 MONTAIS WILLIAM UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Pass
52 GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass
53 GIRAULT ROMAIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior
54 MAINFROID STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT Pass
55 PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
56 BOUHALLIER ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème
57 MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE 3ème
58 MENARD PIERRICK VELO CLUB LIONNAIS 3ème
59 MEZANGE BASILE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Junior
60 BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Pass
61 FOURNIER DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass
62 DELAHAYE ALEXANDRE TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère
63 LEBOURDAIS HUGO UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Junior
64 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON 1ère
65 GARNIER JEROME LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème
66 BORET ERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pass
67 TRIGUEL JEAN FRANCOIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
68 LHUISSIER FREDERIC EC MAYENNAISE 3ème
69 BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Pass
70 BOUHOUX VINCENT BRETTE SPORTIF 3ème
71 LAGOUTE PIERRICK CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN 2ème
72 FERNIER GWENAEL TEAM U ANJOU 49 1ère
73 PORCHER KEVIN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 3ème
74 OGE THOMAS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2ème
75 LEPOURREAU ADRIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème
76 THOMAS VINCENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème
Se connecter