06
juil. 2018ENTRAMMES PASS CYCLISME
Publié il y a 5 ans par Samuel CHEVAL
Le vendredi 06 juil. 2018
toute l'association
Résultat
ENTRAMMES PASS CYCLISME
1 | FERRON PATRICE | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D1 |
2 | GILLIER YANNICK | TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME | D2 |
3 | MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
4 | THIBAULT FREDERIC | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D1 |
5 | MERIL CEDRIC | US CHATEAUGIRON | D1 |
6 | BODIN HUGO | CC VITREEN | D1 |
7 | LECLECH ALAN | US CHATEAUGIRON | D2 |
8 | MONTAIS WILLIAM | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D2 |
9 | VERON CHARLY | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D2 |
10 | DENIS Guillaume | CYCLEBOX | D1 |
11 | ROINEL BAPTISTE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D1 |
12 | TROUFFLARD FABRICE | US CHATEAUGIRON | D1 |
13 | GUILLAUDEUX JEREMY | CLUB NEUTRE BRETAGNE | D2 |
14 | BENATRE DIMITRI | UC SUD 53 | D1 |
15 | GUILLOUX CORENTIN | VC SAINT HILAIRE | D1 |
16 | BAUDO MICKAEL | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
17 | FOUCHER FABIEN | CC VITREEN | D2 |
18 | LEBOURDAIS HUGO | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D1 |
19 | CUISSET HUGUES | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D2 |
20 | HERIVEAU JEROME | UC SUD 53 | D2 |
21 | CRIMET CHRISTOPHE | OCC CESSON | D2 |
22 | LEBACLE GILDAS | CLUB NEUTRE PDL | D1 |
23 | GUERIN MICKAEL | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D1 |
24 | DHERUELLE DAVID | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D1 |
25 | LAUNAY NICOLAS | CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN | D1 |
D3 D4
1 | IZEMBARD STEPHANE | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 |
2 | CESBRON Cyril | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
3 | BELLIER Benoit | ANGERS CYCLISME | D3 |
4 | HARREAU NICOLAS | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D3 |
5 | HARDY JEAN LOUIS | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D4 |
6 | HALLET PASCAL | ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE | D3 |
7 | LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE | LAVAL CYCLISME 53 | D3 |
8 | PATRIS DANIEL | TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE | D4 |
9 | LOISON IVAN | R.C. AHUILLE | D3 |
10 | DESMATS PHILIPPE | VERRIERES AC | D3 |
11 | BLANCHET JEROME | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 |
12 | AVRIL RENE | VELO CLUB LIONNAIS | D3 |
13 | RENAULT Jean Paul | FLERS CYCLISME 61 | D4 |
14 | LEDOUX EMMANUEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D3 |
15 | TOURNEUX LAURENT | UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 | D4 |
16 | LEGROS PHILIPPE | EC MAYENNAISE | D4 |
17 | LANVIERGE Joel | UC SUD 53 | D3 |
18 | BERGER MICKAEL | PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE | D3 |
19 | DRIEU JEAN BAPTISTE | VC CHATEAU GONTIER | D3 |
20 | BOISSEL MICHEL | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D4 |
21 | LERICHE GAEL | VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE | D3 |
22 | BELLIER DAMIEN | ANGERS CYCLISME | D3 |
23 | TIERCELIN FABRICE | UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE | D4 |
24 | SERAIS JACQUES | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D4 |
25 | ADJED Malik | VC LIONNAIS | D4 |
26 | GENDRON David | RC AHUILLE | D3 |
27 | CORDIER CHRISTIAN | DURTAL VELO SPORT | D4 |
28 | NOEL REMY | VCS LOUVIGNEEN | D3 |