13

juil. 2018

13

CLM A RENAZE TROPHEE MADIOT

Passés
CLM A RENAZE TROPHEE MADIOT

Le 13 juil. 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

CLM A RENAZE TROPHEE MADIOT

13 juillet 2018 Contre la montre

Pl Tps
réalisé
Ecart Nom Prénom Cat Club
1 24:05,413 00:00,000 LE HUITOUZE Eddy C 1 EC PLUVIGNOISE
2 24:10,046 00:04,633 TRONCHON Bastien C 2 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISM
3 24:20,019 00:14,606 SERASSET Thomas C 2 U.C. GESSIENNE
4 24:28,156 00:22,743 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris C 2 VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT
5 24:32,943 00:27,530 DELZANGLE Alexis C 2 VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS
6 24:39,156 00:33,743 LACROIX Baptiste C 2 US BOUSCATAISE
7 24:44,069 00:38,656 PALENI Enzo C 2 BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE
8 24:48,975 00:43,562 RICHARD ANDRADE Florian C 2 US METRO TRANSPORTS
9 24:53,770 00:48,357 BOXE Alexandre C 1 CSM CLAMART
10 24:55,082 00:49,669 UMENHOVER Antoine C 2 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 24:59,854 00:54,441 COSTIOU Ewen C 2 EC LANDERNEAU
12 25:00,356 00:54,943 DAVIOT Romain C 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE
13 25:07,375 01:01,962 PASGRIMAUD Daniel C 2 CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
14 25:07,771 01:02,358 FRANCOME Alexandre C 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
15 25:12,375 01:06,962 CARPENTIER Florian C 2 O HESDIN MARCONNE
16 25:12,853 01:07,440 BRIEN Tristan C 2 VC ROUEN 76
17 25:13,013 01:07,600 LEBOUCHER Anatole C 2 CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE
18 25:13,818 01:08,405 ELAIN Kilyan C 2 ANNECY CYCLISME
COMPETITION
19 25:16,375 01:10,962 CHAIGNEAU Jean Pascal C 2 V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER
20 25:17,062 01:11,649 MONLEZUN Kévin C 2 US BOUSCATAISE
21 25:19,154 01:13,741 DURAND Dylan C 1 CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
22 25:24,078 01:18,665 MAREC Julien C 2 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE
23 25:31,770 01:26,357 BENETEAU Lucas C 2 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
24 25:31,964 01:26,551 LE MEUT Adrien C 2 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
25 25:32,728 01:27,315 TANGUY Hugo C 2 AC LEONARDE
26 25:32,975 01:27,562 MAURICIO Flavio C 1 PARISIS A.C. 95
27 25:35,251 01:29,838 LOMBARD Paulin C 2 CG ORLEANS LOIRET
28 25:36,284 01:30,871 DE BONA Anthony C 2 VELO CLUB DE COMPANS
29 25:37,381 01:31,968 BOULAIS Paul C 2 POC COTE DE LUMIERE
30 25:38,982 01:33,569 BETHENCOURT Mathieu C 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
31 25:39,449 01:34,036 SOLER Victor C 2 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C.
32 25:39,918 01:34,505 MORVAN Thomas C 2 ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE
33 25:42,906 01:37,493 LOUVRIER Erwan C 2 VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX
34 25:43,241 01:37,828 LAHAYE Hugo C 2 V.C. CLUSES SCIONZIER
35 25:43,715 01:38,302 JOUANJAN Lilian C 2 TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE
36 25:45,592 01:40,179 ADAM Guillaume C 2 UC BRICQUEBEC
37 25:45,737 01:40,324 CASTILLE Noé C 2 CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91
38 25:46,054 01:40,641 MOPTY Baptiste C 2 TEAM AVESNOIS
39 25:50,530 01:45,117 SUZZONI Clément C 2 US METRO TRANSPORTS
40 25:50,544 01:45,131 ANDRE Gaspard C 1 NANTES DOULON VS
41 25:50,883 01:45,470 GARNIER Aymerick C 2 V.C.DE MONTBELIARD
42 25:52,374 01:46,961 CLOUAIRE Raphael C1 VC LISIEUX
43 25:54,411 01:48,998 CORDENOS Clément C 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
44 26:00,053 01:54,640 DHERVILLEZ Théo C 2 GUIDON CHALETTOIS
45 26:00,790 01:55,377 PINEAU Thitouan C 2 POC COTE DE LUMIERE
46 26:00,831 01:55,418 BRAMOULLE Valentin C 2 CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE
47 26:00,839 01:55,426 CORNU Benjamin C 2 VC BOCAGE VIRE
48 26:01,489 01:56,076 BRAMOULLE Benjamin C 2 AS TOURLAVILLE
CYCLISME
49 26:03,822 01:58,409 MILLET Hugo C 2 BOCAGE CYCLISTE
MAYENNAIS
50 26:06,412 02:00,999 FOUQUET Arnaud C 2 AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME
51 26:06,800 02:01,387 CONAN Guerlain C 2 VC BELLILOIS
52 26:10,289 02:04,876 CHARRIER Tom C 2 US PONTCHATELAINE
53 26:10,720 02:05,307 RATICHAUX Theo C 2 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS
54 26:12,474 02:07,061 NIVET RONDEAU Enzo C 2 CRAC TOURAINE
55 26:12,725 02:07,312 MEUNIER Arthur C 2 AC BAS-BERRY
56 26:13,478 02:08,065 DELHOMME Baptiste C 2 PL PAUL BERT TOURS
57 26:14,007 02:08,594 METZGER Victor C 2 CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
58 26:14,762 02:09,349 GUIMBRETIERE Matheo C 1 VC HERBRETAIS
59 26:15,653 02:10,240 LEDEME Dylan C 2 ANTONY BERNY CYCLISTE
60 26:16,061 02:10,648 KERLEAU Kylian C 2 CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE
61 26:17,165 02:11,752 BOULET Enzo C 1 VC DINANNAIS
62 26:17,359 02:11,946 GUERN Ilan C 2 AC LEONARDE
63 26:18,105 02:12,692 MARAIS Benjamin C 2 VC HERBRETAIS
64 26:22,027 02:16,614 MIROUX Elian C 2 O HESDIN MARCONNE
65 26:22,441 02:17,028 DESSAY Jules C 2 VC CONTROIS
66 26:28,054 02:22,641 COURBET Maxime C 2 UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD
67 26:31,624 02:26,211 COTTEREAU Clement C 2 US PONTCHATELAINE
68 26:31,911 02:26,498 BIARD Malo C 2 UC BRIOCHINE
69 26:33,962 02:28,549 RICHARD Mathias C 2 EC MAYENNAISE
70 26:34,897 02:29,484 GRELLA Benjamin C 2 UV RAI AUBE
71 26:35,333 02:29,920 RAMBAULT Axel C 2 VC CONTROIS
72 26:37,407 02:31,994 PICHON Bastien C 2 EC ABBEVILLOISE
73 26:38,119 02:32,706 LEDEME Julien C 2 V C PAYS DE SAINT-FLOUR
74 26:39,479 02:34,066 MAILLARD Timothe C 2 PEDALE PUCEULOISE
75 26:42,083 02:36,670 MORILLON Arnaud C 1 VC HERBRETAIS
76 26:42,353 02:36,940 SAVREUX Antonin C 2 AC AMIENOISE
77 26:44,406 02:38,993 BERGHEAUD Axel C 2 US METRO TRANSPORTS
78 26:46,285 02:40,872 SEGUIN Yanis C 1 ANGOULEME VELO CLUB
79 26:47,444 02:42,031 PHILIPPE William C 2 AC LEONARDE
80 26:47,701 02:42,288 BOIRE Flavien C 2 AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS
81 26:47,856 02:42,443 FROSTIN Alexis C 2 CC PLANCOETIN
82 26:49,388 02:43,975 PAPIN Titouan C 2 CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE
83 26:52,277 02:46,864 ALLARD Nathan C 2 US PONTCHATELAINE
84 26:58,030 02:52,617 CLAIN Mathieu C 2 LA REUNION
85 26:58,278 02:52,865 LEROUX Allan C 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
86 27:00,685 02:55,272 RIDEAU Paul C 2 CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE
87 27:03,243 02:57,830 DAVY Augustin C 1 CSM CLAMART
88 27:04,834 02:59,421 RAYER Séraphin C 2 US PETRUVIENNE
89 27:07,337 03:01,924 ESTREMANHO Hugo C 2 VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE
90 27:11,018 03:05,605 MOREAU Lorenzo C 1 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
91 27:11,141 03:05,728 CHAUVEL Alexandre C 2 CC VITREEN
92 27:12,571 03:07,158 BARBEAU Hector C 2 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
93 27:13,918 03:08,505 TRIOUX Martin C 2 TEAM AVESNOIS
94 27:14,690 03:09,277 MORTECRETTE Dorian C 2 BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE
95 27:18,470 03:13,057 ZOLOPA Jules C 1 TEAM AVESNOIS
96 27:21,025 03:15,612 BAR Nathan C 1 VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE
97 27:21,069 03:15,656 DUFFAUX Victor C 2 CSM CLAMART
98 27:25,351 03:19,938 LEMOINE Julien C 1 VC CONTROIS
99 27:25,539 03:20,126 RADIER Julien C 2 CC LIFFRE
100 27:25,548 03:20,135 DROUET Victor C 1 EC BELINOISE
101 27:25,763 03:20,350 BERNAGAUD Alexis C 2 US RAUZAN
102 27:28,954 03:23,541 TESSIER Maxime C 2 LA ROCHE SUR YON
VENDEE CYCLISME
103 27:29,411 03:23,998 MOREAU Théo C 2 SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME
104 27:30,610 03:25,197 GOURGUECHON Matthieu C 1 TEAM AVESNOIS
105 27:31,838 03:26,425 AUBEY Maxime C 1 US PETRUVIENNE
106 27:33,274 03:27,861 FERRON Noah C 1 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
107 27:33,631 03:28,218 GARCIA Pablo C 2 NANTES DOULON VS
108 27:35,544 03:30,131 RUMAN Fabian C 2 UV PINON ANIZY
109 27:42,579 03:37,166 ROY Killian C 1 VC HERBRETAIS
110 27:43,298 03:37,885 DEVROUTE Corentin C 1 ASPTT DIJON
111 27:45,340 03:39,927 BEAUDUCEL Flavien C 2 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
112 27:46,445 03:41,032 REILLON Yann C 2 ENTENTE CYCLISTE
CRAON-RENAZE
113 27:47,198 03:41,785 LE ROUX Clement C 1 NANTES DOULON VS
114 27:47,775 03:42,362 MOLLE Nathan C 2 LA ROCHE SUR YON
VENDEE CYCLISME
115 27:48,234 03:42,821 SACHOT William C 1 VC HERBRETAIS
116 27:48,644 03:43,231 BARBOT Seraphin C 2 CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE
117 27:48,933 03:43,520 KANDISSOUNON Arthur C 1 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
118 27:51,995 03:46,582 PEHUET Sebastien C 2 CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
119 27:52,602 03:47,189 ROUSSEL Raphael C 2 VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN
120 27:58,623 03:53,210 FOUGERAY Jocelyn C 1 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
121 27:59,628 03:54,215 BARTIER Louis C 2 O HESDIN MARCONNE
122 28:00,492 03:55,079 CHAUVIRE Alexis C 1 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
123 28:03,176 03:57,763 GRONIER Tom C 2 O HESDIN MARCONNE
124 28:05,022 03:59,609 CHATONNET Toby C 1 VC LILLEBONNE
125 28:06,797 04:01,384 RIOTON Jules C 2 V.C.DE MONTBELIARD
126 28:12,842 04:07,429 TEXIER Luka C 2 CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE
127 28:14,491 04:09,078 SEYEUX Quentin C 1 VC CHATEAU GONTIER
128 28:16,526 04:11,113 DAUDIN Charly C 1 ENTENTE CYCLISTE
CRAON-RENAZE
129 28:18,776 04:13,363 EXBRAYAT Valentin C 2 CSM CLAMART
130 28:25,637 04:20,224 ESTEVES Robin C 2 US METRO TRANSPORTS
131 28:26,905 04:21,492 DESSERRE Victorien C 1 VELO CLUB DE COMPANS
132 28:28,483 04:23,070 APVRILLE Julian C 2 UC ALREENNE
133 28:31,908 04:26,495 PRODHOMME Alexandre C 2 VC CHATEAU GONTIER
134 28:41,636 04:36,223 LOIZEAU Elouan C 1 VC HERBRETAIS
135 28:43,972 04:38,559 IDIRI VONNET Constantin C 2 USM GAGNY
136 28:45,074 04:39,661 THOMAS Enzo C 1 UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
137 28:47,765 04:42,352 GOURAUD Tony C 2 VC HERBRETAIS
138 28:51,514 04:46,101 BARRANDON Arnaud C 2 CSM CLAMART
139 28:52,813 04:47,400 HAUDRY Maxime C 2 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS
140 28:59,776 04:54,363 BERNAGAUD Mathieu C 2 US RAUZAN
141 29:31,958 05:26,545 RADLE Paul C 2 VC CONTROIS
142 29:36,341 05:30,928 FORGET Matheo C 2 NANTES DOULON VS
143 29:56,636 05:51,223 BONNEAU Mattheo C 1 EC MAYENNAISE
144 30:42,335 06:36,922 TALIEU Axel C 1 EC AULNAY
145 30:45,061 06:39,648 MARIETTE Edouard C 1 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
Se connecter