23

sept. 2018

23

MERAL CYCLO-CROSS MINIME ET CADET

Passés
MERAL CYCLO-CROSS MINIME ET CADET

Le 23 sept. 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

MERAL CYCLO-CROSS MINIME ET CADET
1 ROUXEL ELIOT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Min 2
2 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Min 2
3 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
4 CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME Min 2
5 ENGOULVENT JORDAN BRETTE SPORTIF Min 2
6 BARRE WILLIAM VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Min 1
7 ROUL CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Min 2
8 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
9 RENAUDIN ANTOINE CC VITREEN Min 2
10 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
11 GUIBOUT Marius VC FERTE MACE Min 2
12 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
13 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
14 RENAUDINEAU AXEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Min 2
15 GABORIT Sullivan V.C.CHATILLONNAIS Min 2
16 BRISARD INES VC CHALLANDAIS Min 2
17 TRIDON LINDSEY EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
18 RIVIERE ETHAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Min 1
19 ROINARD MAXENCE UC SUD 53 Min 2
20 LOUIS MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
21 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 2
22 LEROYER KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE Min 2
23 BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
24 BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
25 SUIGNARD JAKEZ CC VITREEN Min 1
26 JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN Min 1
27 LOISEAU MAELLE EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
28 HOUDIN NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
29 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
30 GUILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1
31 HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
32 LONCLE MATTEO CC VITREEN Min 2

 

1 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON Cad 2
2 PICHON Hugo FREE RIDER CLUB Cad 2
3 MULON HUGO CA EVRON Cad 2
4 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON Cad 1
5 SOULARD DORIAN POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Cad 1
6 LOISON KILLIAN BRETTE SPORTIF Cad 2
7 LE CLAIRE NOA US PONTCHATELAINE Cad 1
8 PAINS Xavier VC FALAISIEN Cad 2
9 LE BARBIER LOUISON UC MONTGESNOISE Cad 1
10 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
11 HARDY LEON CA EVRON Cad 1
12 GARNIER Tom UC PAYS D'ARGENTAN Cad 2
13 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
14 CHIRON QUENTIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cad 2
15 ROTUREAU THOMAS CV DE CHEMILLE Cad 2
16 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
17 LEDANOIS KILIAN VC CHALLANDAIS Cad 2
18 ORRIERE MARTIN CC VITREEN Cad 1
19 LUCAS QUENTIN US PONTCHATELAINE Cad 2
20 JOUAULT AXEL CC VITREEN Cad 2
21 BELLOCHE Thomas VC FERTE MACE Cad 2
22 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 2
23 BLOT HUGO CC VITREEN Cad 1
24 COSSARD PIERRE NANTES DOULON VS Cad 2
25 JAMOT Pierrick UC MEHUNOISE Cad 1
26 MERIAU TOM VC CHALLANDAIS Cad 2
27 HAMBENNE AXEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cad 1
28 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Cad 1
29 RIVIERE  MAXENCE ANGERS LA DOUTRE Cad 2
30 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 1
31 JOSLAIN IBAN VC CHALLANDAIS Cad 1
32 HOUDIN VALENTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
33 THOMAS ELIOT CA EVRON Cad 2
34 MARAIS MARTIN CC VITREEN Cad 1
35 BOULAY DYLAN CA EVRON Cad 1
36 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
37 GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
38 PEDRON BAPTISTE US PONTCHATELAINE Cad 1
39 BEZIN Andréa VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Cad 2
40 CHAUCHIS LUCAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cad 1
41 BRISARD SAMUEL VC CHALLANDAIS Cad 2
42 LECOMMANDEUR Quentin VC FERTE MACE Cad 2
43 TESSIER Pierre VC EVREUX Cad 1
44 BONNEAU PRISCILLIA LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME Cad 2
45 BARRE CHARLOTTE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cad 2
46 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
47 GABLIN LOUISON CC VITREEN Cad 2
48 PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN Cad 1
49 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Cad 1
50 BARON ELOUAN VERRIERES AC Cad 2
51 DREUX ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE Cad 1
52 MARINUS ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
53 LECOQ EVAN CA EVRON Cad 1
Se connecter