11

nov. 2018

11

PIERRIC COUPE DE FRANCE CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
PIERRIC COUPE DE FRANCE CYCLO-CROSS

Le 11 nov. 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

PIERRIC COUPE DE FRANCE CYCLO-CROSS

CLASSEMENT CADETS
Moyenne du Premier 20,658 km/h pour 12,2 km            

Rg Nom Prénom Com Entité Engageante Tps Pts
1 GAUTHERAT Pierre BFRC VELO CLUB DOLOIS 35'26'' 35
2 GREGOIRE Romain BFRC AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE  à 39'' 32
3 BOMMENEL Nathan OCCI OCCITANIE  à 01'31'' 30
4 BURNET Pierrick AURA VTT PAYS DE GAVOT  à 01'32'' 29
5 VERRIER Tristan PDLL CA EVRON  à 01'42'' 28
29 MULON Hugo PDLL CA EVRON  à 03'43'' 4
55 MORIN Hugo PDLL CA EVRON  à 05'11''  
84 THOMAS Eliot PDLL CA EVRON  à 06'56''  
110 MOREAU Lorenzo PDLL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  à 08'07''  
121 FERRON Noah PDLL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  à 08'45''  

Info:FFC

CLASSEMENT JUNIORS
Moyenne du Premier 19,187 km/h pour 12,2 km
Rg Nom Prénom Com Entité Engageante Tps Pts
1 DUJARDIN Brice NOAQ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE 38'09'' 35
2 HUBY Antoine BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  à 13'' 32
3 THOMAS Théo GEST GRAND EST  à 25'' 30
131 BLIN Enzo PDLL LAVAL CYCLISME 53  à 11'01''  
 Info FFC

 

CLASSEMENT ESPOIRS
Moyenne du Premier 19,619 km/h pour 15,2 km

Rg Nom Prénom Com Club Tps Pts
1 BENOIST Antoine BRET TEAM CHAZAL CANYON 46'29'' 35
2 FINE Eddy AURA V.C. VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  à 31'' 32
3 KERRAUD Erwann IDFR TEAM PELTRAX - CSD  à 42'' 30
4 CRISPIN Mickaël BRET TEAM CHAZAL CANYON  à 01'14'' 29
5 DUJARDIN Sandy AURA E.C. ST ETIENNE - LOIRE  à 01'33'' 28
6 BONSERGENT Maxime PDLL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  à 01'44'' 27
7 RIVET Benjamin NOAQ TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA  à 02'27'' 26
8 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon PDLL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL  à 02'36'' 25
9 REMONDET Valentin BFRC MATERIEL-VELO.COM  à 02'42'' 24
10 LECLERCQ Julien BRET EC QUEVENOISE  à 02'50'' 23
11 NAVARRO Quentin BFRC S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM  à 02'58'' 22
12 TOULOUSE Nicolas CEVL GUIDON CHALETTOIS  à 03'09'' 21
13 GUILLEMIN Nicolas BRET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  à 03'14'' 20
14 AUVIN Clément GEST CLUB CYCLISTE GRAND REIMS  à 03'23'' 19
15 SZEWE Loïc OCCI UV MAZAMET  à 03'31'' 18
16 BENOIST Almenzo BRET EC QUEVENOISE   ''  17
17 DELBOVE Joris GEST S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM  à 03'46'' 16
18 MAINGUENAUD Tom NOAQ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE  à 04'00'' 15
19 PLAS Laudelino OCCI ALBI VELO SPORT  à 04'04'' 14
20 GAGNAIRE Maxime AURA VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU  à 04'17'' 13
21 COURRIERE Anthony NOAQ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE  à 04'31'' 12
22 THOMAS Victor GEST TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA  à 04'38'' 11
23 LEVALLOIS Clément NORM VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT  à 04'44'' 10
24 CADOT ROGER Sammy NORM NORMANDIE  à 04'49'' 9
25 GILLES Cyprien PDLL LAVAL CYCLISME 53  à 04'58'' 8

 

CLASSEMENT DAMES
Moyenne du Premier 16,598 km/h pour 12,2 km

Rg Nom Prénom Com Tps Pts
1 PETIT Marlène AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES 44'06'' 35
2 MENUT Audrey NOUVELLE AQUITAINE  à 34'' 32
3 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE  à 01'10'' 30
4 GRIMAULT Anais BRETAGNE  à 02'37'' 29
5 VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine OCCITANIE  à 02'50'' 28
6 STUMPF Fanny ILE DE FRANCE  à 03'18'' 27
7 MOULLEC Louise BRETAGNE  à 03'24'' 26
8 CURINIER Léa AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES  à 03'25'' 25
9 BELLAERT Axelle BELGIQUE  à 03'47'' 24
10 DEVAUX Marceline BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE  à 03'51'' 23
11 MORICHON Anaïs NOUVELLE AQUITAINE  à 04'18'' 22
12 FOUQUENET Amandine BRETAGNE  à 04'24'' 21
13 PORHEL Laura BRETAGNE  à 04'26'' 20
14 STRAPPAZZON Marine ILE DE FRANCE  à 04'37'' 19
15 DURAFFOURG Lauriane BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE  à 04'59'' 18
16 VIDON Amandine AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES  à 05'18'' 17
17 GIRAULT Lyse CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  à 05'26'' 16
18 VEZIE Laurie BRETAGNE  à 05'49'' 15
19 MULLER Cyriane GRAND EST  à 05'52'' 14
20 BILLOUIN Solenne PAYS DE LA LOIRE  à 06'20'' 13
21 HOUDIN Coralie BRETAGNE  à 06'23'' 12

 

53 PITARD Lea PAYS DE LA LOIRE à 1 Tr

 CADETTE

34 HOUDIN Valentine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53  à 13'04''

 SENIOR

18 GUILLOUX Freddie PDLL LAVAL CYCLISME 53  à 05'47'' 15

 

29 TABURET Mathieu PDLL CA EVRON à 1 Tr 4
Se connecter