25

nov. 2018

25

CYCLO-CROSS CHATEAU-GONTIER BAZOUGES

Passés
CYCLO-CROSS CHATEAU-GONTIER BAZOUGES

Le 25 nov. 2018


toute l'association

Résultat

CYCLO-CROSS CHATEAU-GONTIER BAZOUGES

MINIME

1 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
2 ROUXEL ELIOT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Min 2
3 HENRY Ethan VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Min 2
4 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Min 2
5 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
6 BLOT Cyprien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Min 2
7 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN Min 2
8 LOUIS MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
9 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 2
10 MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 1
11 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
12 TESSIER AUGUSTIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Min 1
13 RIVIERE ETHAN EVAD  
14 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
15 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Min 2
16 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
17 LEROYER KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE Min 2
18 LEFEBVRE JULIETTE CA EVRON Min 2
19 TRIDON LINDSEY EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
20 HOUDIN NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1
21 LOISEAU MAELLE EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
22 HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 1
23 GESBERT SELYAN BMX ARGENTRE Min 1
24 BEUCHER NOA CA EVRON Min 1
25 BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE  
26 CHAUVIRE ILAN BMX ARGENTRE Min 1
27 HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Min 1
28 SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Min 1
29 GAILLARD ANTONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
30 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2
31 GIRAULT LUCAS CA EVRON Min 2

CADET 

1 MULON HUGO CA EVRON Cad 2
2 LEMARDELE Maxence VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Cad 2
3 PAINS Xavier VC FALAISIEN Cad 2
4 GARNIER Tom UC PAYS D'ARGENTAN Cad 2
5 THOMAS ELIOT CA EVRON Cad 2
6 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
7 HARDY LEON CA EVRON Cad 1
8 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON Cad 1
9 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
10 CASSEAU KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Cad 2
11 DURAND ELIOTT TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Cad 1
12 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
13 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
14 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 1
15 SEYEUX QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 2
16 FRANCOIS CELIO CA EVRON Cad 1
17 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 1
18 BOULAY DYLAN CA EVRON Cad 1
19 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Cad 2
20 HOUDIN VALENTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
21 GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
22 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN Cad 1
23 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON Cad 1
24 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Cad 1
25 HOCDE AXEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
26 ROBERT MATHIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
27 BLOT Apolline EC SAINT VIGORIENNE Cad 2
28 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cad 1
29 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1
30 DREUX ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE Cad 1
31 CHAUVIRE ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 2
32 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cad 1
33 TOITGANS WILLIAM LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cad 1

 JUNIOR

1 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ROUEN 76 Jun 1
2 LEVEEL Kyllian ES CAEN Jun 1
3 BRISARD ALEXANDRE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Jun 2
4 FILLION Erwann MOYON CYCLOSPORT Jun 1
5 BARBOT SERAPHIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Jun 1
6 BEAUPIED QUENTIN CA EVRON Jun 2
7 BLIN ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Jun 2
8 LOISEAU PAUL EC MAYENNAISE Jun 1
9 BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 2
10 BEAUDUCEL FLAVIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 1
11 BRECHAULT VICTOR POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Jun 1
12 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Espoir
13 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Jun 1

SENIOR-ESPOIR 

1 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76 Senior
2 VALOGNES THIBAULT TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN Espoir
3 GILLES CYPRIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir
4 DELPRAT Steven ES TORIGNI Senior
5 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON Senior
6 GODEFROY Bastien AC BAYEUX Espoir
7 FERNIER GWENAEL UC MONTGESNOISE Senior
8 FUSEAU PIERRE ANGERS CYCLISME Senior
9 SINGEOT MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Espoir
10 BRECHAULT LOUIS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Espoir
11 JAMOT JULIEN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN Espoir
12 GUEST DAVID US CHANGE BICROSS Senior
13 GARNIER JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Senior
14 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
15 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE Senior
16 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER Senior
17 FOURNIER DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
18 CADEAU FLORENTIN TEAM U ANJOU 49 Senior
19 LEFEBVRE PIERRE CA EVRON Espoir
20 DESHAIES GWENOLE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Espoir
21 DAVIAUD YANN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Senior
22 HEULOT PASCAL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Senior
23 EGREAU JEAN JACQUES GPC ANGEVIN Senior
24 BOURIEAU GUILLAUME GPC ANGEVIN Senior
25 FOUGERE DYLAN VERRIERES AC Espoir
26 BOUCHER GUILLAUME CA EVRON Senior
27 BELLANGER VINCENT GPC ANGEVIN Senior
28 GRIFFON Florian VC BLANCOIS Espoir
29 BELLANGER FLORENT GPC ANGEVIN Senior
30 LEBOEUF OLIVIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior
31 GODIN VINCENT GPC ANGEVIN Senior
32 DARGENT CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Senior

ECOLE DE VELO 

Se connecter