17

mars 2019

17

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS PASS CYCLISME

Passés
ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS PASS CYCLISME

Le 17 mars 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS PASS CYCLISME

D1-D2

1 PERCHE FREDERIC TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D2
2 LESAGE GREGORY EC MAYENNAISE D2
3 DUGAST Pascal GUIDON AGENAIS D1
4 GAMBERT RODOLPHE EC MAYENNAISE D1
5 LEON FRANCOIS VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1
6 SAVARY ANTHONY UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
7 TROUFFLARD FABRICE US CHATEAUGIRON D1
8 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
9 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
10 GAUTIER QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE D1
11 BEUNEUX SEBASTIEN NEUTRE D2
12 LEGROS KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE D1
13 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
14 BAUDO MICHAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
15 ROUSSIGNE JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D2
16 BELLIER BENOIT ANGERS CYCLSME D2
17 MAHIER BRUNO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D1
18 MARAIS DAMIEN CC VITREEN D2
19 GROUSSARD ERIC CC VITREEN D1
20 BESNEUX ANTHONY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
21 PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
22 PENLOUP JEREMY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
23 MARTIN REGIS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D1
24 GUINARD KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
25 TANVE JEAN CHARLES CC VITREEN D2
26 DAUBOIN Eric UC DU MORTAINAIS D2

D3-D4

 

1 BIHEU ANTHONY US CHATEAUGIRON D3
2 THUAULT LAURENT EC MAYENNAISE D3
3 BLIN CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
4 BRETONNIERE FREDERIC UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
5 GUEUSSET ANTHONY NEUTRE D3
6 LELANDIS  AURELIEN  UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
7 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
8 CASSEAU SEBASTIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
9 LOISON IVAN R.C. AHUILLE D3
10 HAVAS David VC LISIEUX D4
11 PAVIS Emmanuel UC DU MORTAINAIS D3
12 RENIER Bertrand TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
13 ORILLARD DAVID ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
14 ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
15 RUFFAULT THIERRY UC BRIOCHINE D4
16 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
17 MAUGAN ERIC VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
18 LANDRIN GERARD ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D4
19 LELANDAIS  PIERRE LOUIS  UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
20 GARNIER BERNARD VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
21 COME ANTHONY CC ERNEE  D3
22 BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
23 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
24 TOURNEUX LAURENT UC SUSD53 D4
25 PATRIS DANIEL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
26 GUERIN RAYMOND EC DU DON  D3
27 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
28 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
29 TANGUY Laurent VELO CLUB ARPAJON D4
30 HACQUES BRUNO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
31 LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
32 MAINGARD DIDIER EC MAYENNAISE D4
33 HAMEAU JACKY C VTT L HUISSERIE D4
34 CHEVREUL FREDERIC CC VITREEN D3
35 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE D4
36 DELAMARCHE DANIEL CC VITREEN D3
37 GILMAS ANTHONY NEUTRE D3
38 COURTIGNE PHILIPPE US CHATEAUGIRON D3
39 GAUTIER STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE D4
40 HALLET PASCAL EC CRAON RENAZE D3
Se connecter