17

mars 2019

17

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS MINIME ET CADET CHALLENGE 53 CHOCOLATERIE MONBANA

Passés
ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS MINIME ET CADET CHALLENGE 53 CHOCOLATERIE MONBANA

Le 17 mars 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS MINIME ET CADET CHALLENGE 53 CHOCOLATERIE MONBANA
1 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C2
2 CLOUAIRE RAPHAEL  VC LISIEUX   
3 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON C1
4 CHAUVIRE ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C2
5 MULON HUGO CA EVRON C2
6 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON C2
7 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C2
8 PROD`HOMME AXEL CA EVRON C2
9 THOMAS ELIOT CA EVRON C2
10 HARDY BAPTISTE VCS LOUVIGNEEN C2
11 BONNEAU MATTHEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN C2
12 TARLEVE ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN C2
13 HARDY LEON CA EVRON C1
14 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE C1
15 COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN C2
16 HOUETTE ENZO VC DINANNAIS C2
17 TESSIER JEAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE C1
18 DAVENEY ARNAUD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C2
19 BELLOCHE Thomas VC FERTE MACE C2
20 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE C1
21 POIRIER GABIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C2
22 MAHIER ROBIN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS C1
23 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C2
24 DEGRENNE Kenzo FLERS CYCLISME 61 C2
25 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C1
26 SEYEUX QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C2
27 BERNARD ROMAIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE C2
28 BEAUSSIER THOMAS GO FOUGERAIS C1
29 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 C1
30 MANDIGOUT KILIAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS C2
31 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON C1
32 BOULAY DYLAN CA EVRON  
33 BLOT HUGO CC VITREEN C1
34 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE C1
35 MARTIN Allan FLERS CYCLISME 61 C2
36 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON C1
37 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON C1
38 COLLET THIBAUD VELO CLUB ANCENIEN C1
39 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass

MINIME

1 GARCON GABRIEL EC RENNAISE M2
2 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN M2
3 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE M2
4 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
5 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
6 BOITTIN Thomas UC DU MORTAINAIS M2
7 PAVIS Evan UC DU MORTAINAIS M2
8 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN M2
9 CHOBLET PIERRE US VERN CYCLISME M2
10 BUSNEL Tom UC DU MORTAINAIS M1
11 JOUIN Mathéo UC DU MORTAINAIS M2
12 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
13 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
14 ROUL CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE M2
15 LETACONNOUX TIMOTHEE CC PLANCOETIN M2
16 HACQUES TITOUAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 M2
17 CARRE HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 M1
18 BATTEUX YOANN CC VITREEN M2
19 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN M2
20 LEFEBVRE JULIETTE CA EVRON M2
21 DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE M2
22 BRIN JADE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE M2
23 JULIENNE MAXIME CC VITREEN M2
24 TESSIER AUGUSTIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE M1
25 PEPION TOMY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS M1
26 CADAPEAUD RONAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 M2
27 LE FLOCH NOLHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 M2
28 GENDROT CLEMENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
29 LOUIS MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
30 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M2
31 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 M1
32 JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN M1
33 DROUARD HELIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 M1
34 MANDIGOUT MAEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS M2
35 MORISSET ANTOINE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN M1

 

Se connecter