24

mars 2019

24

CHATEAU-GONTIER 2-3- J- PASS

Passés
CHATEAU-GONTIER 2-3- J- PASS

Le 24 mars 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

CHATEAU-GONTIER 2-3- J- PASS
1 RUAULT NATHAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2
2 MAUCOURT JULES EV ANGERS DOUTRE 2
3 CELERIER BRIVAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
4 FOUCHER Yoann C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 2
5 GUERANGER FLORIAN VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2
6 DANIEL NELSON LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
7 MOULIN MAXIME TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. 2
8 GEGU TANGUY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3
9 ROZE CORENTIN CC VITREEN 2
10 BELLIER BENJAMIN ANGERS CYCLISME 2
11 LECOEUR Maxime UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 2
12 MACE AXEL VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC 2
13 BOUIN CHARLES AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE 3
14 GOULET CLEMENT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2
15 BARON ADRIEN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2
16 JACOB LOIC EV ANGERS DOUTRE 3
17 CADEAU ADRIEN TEAM U ANJOU 49 2
18 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2
19 MANCEL ROMAIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
20 BILLOUIN VICTOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2
21 TEXIER ALEXIS ANGERS CYCLISME 2
22 CAILLEAU GUILLAUME ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE 2
23 PAILLARD ROMAIN CC VITREEN 2
24 COUSIN GUILLAUME TEAM U ANJOU 49 2
25 LECHEVALIER Matthieu TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 2
26 OGE THOMAS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 2
27 DROUET Freddy VC LUCEEN 2
28 HOUSSIN CLEMENT VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2
29 GALLARD FLORIAN TEAM U ANJOU 49 2
30 CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN Junior
31 ALLEE NATHAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2
32 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 2
33 RABEAU SEBASTIEN VC HERBRETAIS 2
34 FROGER OLIVIER EC BELINOISE 3
35 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITREEN 2
36 FAHIER PIERRE ALEXANDRE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 2
37 PORCHER KEVIN VC LUCEEN 2
38 PAVOINE STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN 2
39 POIRIER FABRICE CC VITREEN 3
40 LEPOURREAU ADRIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN 3
41 HUZEAU ANTOINE MOTO VELO CLUB BEAUFORTAIS 2
42 LEDRU ANTOINE AC BELMONTAISE 3
43 RADIER CORENTIN CC VITREEN 3
44 DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
45 BAZIN GUILLAUME EV ANGERS DOUTRE 2
46 DAVID JEREMY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 2
47 NORMAND CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE 2
48 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3
49 DAVID DOMINIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3
50 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
51 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON 2
52 SOUFFACHE STELLIO EV ANGERS DOUTRE 2
53 BENION JULIEN CV DE CHEMILLE 2
54 COUET THOMAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE 2
55 BONSERGENT FREDERIC TEAM U ANJOU 49 2
56 CHAUDOY Romain US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 2
57 GUILLEBAULT Kevin V.C.THOUARS 2
58 DUCHENE JEREMY EV ANGERS DOUTRE 2
59 FOURCHE BENJAMIN TEAM U ANJOU 49 2
60 AUDIC MICKAEL CC VITREEN 2
61 CAILLET BASTIEN CC VITREEN 2
62 CORDIER GWENNAEL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL 3
63 CADEAU FLORENTIN TEAM U ANJOU 49 3
64 MAUGAN QUENTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER 2
65 TRIGUEL JEAN FRANCOIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2
66 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
67 BEZARD FRANCOIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 2
68 PROD`HOMME FABIEN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE 3
69 GROUSSARD NOLAN CC VITREEN Junior
70 BRICARD ALEXIS EV ANGERS DOUTRE 2
71 RENAULT PIERRE YVES VELO CLUB DE CONLIE 2
72 BRIERE Simon VC LUCEEN 2
73 #N/A #N/A #N/A #N/A
74 COUREAU ODILON CC VITREEN 3
75 MORVAN MICKAEL US VERN CYCLISME 2
76 LEBRETON VINCENT VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST 2
77 BRECHAULT LOUIS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS 3
78 REILLON YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior
79 DERVAL YANN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Junior
Se connecter