24

mars 2019

24

CHATEAU-GONTIER MINIME ET CADET

Passés
CHATEAU-GONTIER MINIME ET CADET

Le 24 mars 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

CHATEAU-GONTIER MINIME ET CADET

CHALLENGE 53 CHOCOLATERIE MONBANA MINIME ET CADET

MINIME

1 SANCHEZ CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
2 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime
3 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Minime
4 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
5 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
6 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Minime
7 LEROUX LEOPOLD EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
8 POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime
9 DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime
10 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
11 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
12 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
13 HACQUES TITOUAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
14 MARINUS ESTHER UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
15 FOUQUENET CAPUCINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
16 LOISEAU LEO BRETTE SPORTIF Minime
17 JALU AUDREY VS FERTOIS Cadet
18 MOITIE LISA BRETTE SPORTIF Minime
19 CADAPEAUD RONAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
20 LE CANN LOICK EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
21 LEROYER KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime
22 CARRE HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
23 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
24 GENDROT CLEMENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
25 MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
26 VITOUR PIERRE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Minime
27 LE FLOCH NOLHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
28 RUAULT PAUL EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime
29 TRIDON LINDSEY EC MAYENNAISE Minime
30 LEGENDRE LOANN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
31 GAUGAIN HEIDI VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Cadet
32 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
33 CHEVALLIER NATTAN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Minime
34 BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE Minime
35 ABAFFOUR VALENTIN VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
36 MATIGNON ALBAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
37 SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime
38 DROUARD HELIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime
39 LEDRU VICTOR AC BELMONTAISE Minime
40 JOUAULT AMBRE CC VITREEN Minime
41 HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Minime
42 NOURRY MATTEO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Minime
43 LORET KARL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime
44 BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime
45 MORISSET ANTOINE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime
46 GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime

CADET 

1 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON Cadet
2 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
3 LABARRE ALEXANDRE VS MESANGER Cadet
4 DUGUE ANTOINE EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cadet
5 DROUET VICTOR EC BELINOISE Cadet
6 BARON ALEXANDRE VC PLELANAIS Cadet
7 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
8 MULON HUGO CA EVRON Cadet
9 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
10 CHAUVIRE ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
11 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet
12 VOISIN ROBIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet
13 FOUREAU LILIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Cadet
14 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON Cadet
15 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet
16 PAVOINE JULIEN EC PAYS GUICHEN Cadet
17 THEVAL CORENTIN US VERN CYCLISME Cadet
18 HARDY LEON CA EVRON Cadet
19 FAIRIER THEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
20 BONNEAU MATTHEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet
21 TARLEVE ALEXIS CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet
22 DUVAL HUGO OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Cadet
23 CASSEAU KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN Cadet
24 CLINCHAMP ANTONIN EC BELINOISE Cadet
25 COME THEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet
26 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet
27 DAVID MATHIEU EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cadet
28 JOUAULT AXEL CC VITREEN Cadet
29 DEJOUR ALEXANDRE AS ROMILLE CYCLISME Cadet
30 RONGIER THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet
31 CHIRON QUENTIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cadet
32 BONZAMI NOE US CHATEAUGIRON Cadet
33 CHAUSSONNIERE MELVYN VC DINANNAIS Cadet
34 LEMEE MATHEO CC LANDIVYSIEN Cadet
35 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
36 LEDRU LOUIS AC BELMONTAISE Cadet
37 PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN Cadet
38 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pass'Cyclisme
39 FOUCHER CAMERON CC VITREEN Cadet
40 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet
41 POIRIER GABIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
42 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet
43 COLLET THIBAUD VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Cadet
44 DAVENEL COLIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet
45 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON Cadet
46 LEPROUX EVAN BRETTE SPORTIF Cadet
47 DEBLAISE PIERRE US CHATEAUGIRON Cadet
48 BARRIER THIBAULT VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Cadet
49 BEAUCHER ARTHUR GO FOUGERAIS Cadet
50 LAUTI PIERO BRETTE SPORTIF Cadet
51 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Cadet
52 ABIVEN BASTIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet
53 SEYEUX QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet
54 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior
55 GABLIN LOUISON CC VITREEN Cadet
56 DELANDE BAPTISTE CS FLECHOIS Cadet
57 HALLIER MAXIME SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cadet
58 HEULOT MELVYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet
Se connecter