01

mai 2019

01

VILLAINE LA JUHEL PASS CYCLISME

Passés
VILLAINE LA JUHEL PASS CYCLISME

Le 01 mai 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

VILLAINE LA JUHEL PASS CYCLISME
1 GAMBERT RODOLPHE EC MAYENNAISE D1
2 BLIN ANTOINE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1
3 TRIGUEL Kévin FLERS CYCLISME 61 D2
4 MARIE François VC SAINT HILAIRE D2
5 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
6 PENLOUP JEREMY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
7 LEMOINE  RENALD  UC SUD 53 D1
8 CACHELIEVRE Julien  VC SAINT HILAIRE D1 Op
9 LELIEVRE Albéric FLERS CYCLISME 61 D2
10 TAUPIN FREDERIC AC BELMONTAISE D2
11 GAUTIER QUENTIN EC MAYENNAISE D1
12 GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1 Op
13 LELANDAIS  AURELIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE  D2
14 SALMON Damien UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D1
15 MARION  HECTOR  AC BAILLEUL  D1
16 LECHARPENTIER PIERRICK AC BREVINOIS D2
17 VANNIER Ludovic UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D2 Op
18 FOUCAULT Quentin VC FERTE MACE D2
19 METAIRIE  FIRMIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
20 SAVARY ANTHONY UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D2
21 DELANGLE Sébastien VC DOMFRONTAIS D2
22 TOURNERIE JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1
23 BLONDEL Christophe RAYON D'ECOUVES D1
24 MENET ANAELLE UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 D2
25 LAMBERT Julien VC FERTE MACE D1
26 THEROUX Arnaud UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D1
27 GONTIER Alban UC DU MORTAINAIS D1
28 BRARD DAMIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN D1
29 MICHEL SEBASTIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN D1
30 LEHERICY PIERRE UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS D4
31 RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
32 ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE D1

 

1 BRETONNIERE FREDERIC UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
2 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
3 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
4 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
5 THUAULT LAURENT EC MAYENNAISE D3
6 LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX D3
7 TRIDON  SEBASTIEN  EC MAYENNE  D3
8 LELANDAIS  PIERREE LOUIS  UC ENTRAMMES PARNE  D3
9 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
10 CHEVREUIL Maxime VC DOMFRONTAIS D3
11 DANIEL Gilbert VC SAINT HILAIRE D4
12 PATRIS DANIEL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
13 BACHELOT Olivier UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D3
14 LAGREVE Paulin VC SAINT HILAIRE D3
15 LEFOUL JEROME UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
16 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
17 BOURDOISEAU Vincent VC FERTE MACE D4
18 GIRAULT Jean UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D3
19 BOISMARTEL JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
20 LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
21 HACQUES BRUNO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
22 HERMAN BRUNO VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
23 GARNIER BERNARD VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
24 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE D4
25 LETESSIER BRUNO VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
26 GILMAS ANTHONY   D3
27 MAUVE Pierre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D3
28 BLIN CHRISTOPHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
29 PITOU YVON PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D4
30 BLOT STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
31 GAUTIER STEPHANE. EC MAYENNAISE D4
32 TRIDON ALAIN EC MAYENNAISE D4
33 TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
34 LEPAUVRE NICOLAS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D3
35 DORMEAU BORIS EC MAYENNAISE D3
36 MAINGARD DIDIER EC MAYENNAISE D4
37 BRUNO  GUILLAUME  UC DU MORTANNAIS  D3
38 LECAILLE Lionel VC FERTE MACE D4
39 GASSEAU FRANCK   D3
40 LEBLANC DOMINIQUE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
41 SPEYER Michel OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN D3
42 CLOUARD MICHEL CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
43 AGIN  PASCAL UC HAUTE SARTHE  D3
44 CHESSERON  DIDIER BRETTE SPORTIF D3
45 TREHET DANIEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D4
46 BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D3
47 PORTMANN Jean Jacques SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME D4
Se connecter