12

mai 2019

12

AZE MINIME CADET

Passés
AZE MINIME CADET

Le 12 mai 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

AZE MINIME CADET
1 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
2 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Minime 2
3 PLESSIS AURELIEN UC MONTGESNOISE Minime 2
4 GARNIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
5 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 2
6 SANCHEZ CLEMENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime 2
7 DUGUE LUCAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime 2
8 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
9 DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
10 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
11 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
12 HACQUES TITOUAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 2
13 TESSIER AUGUSTIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime 1
14 POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
15 PAVAGEAU LOUIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime 2
16 GOHIER MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
17 MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 1
18 LE FLOCH NOLHAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 2
19 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 2
20 PASCAL FLORIAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime 2
21 GAUGAIN HEIDI VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Cadet
22 DROUET JULES EC BELINOISE Minime 1
23 PEPION TOMY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Minime 1
24 CARRE HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 1
25 GENDROT CLEMENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
26 LEGENDRE LOANN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 2
27 SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 1
28 RIOT ENZO VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Minime 2
29 MORISSET ANTOINE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 1
30 LEBLANC MAXENCE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE Minime 1
31 BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UC SUD 53 Minime2
32 DUPUY AXEL SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Minime 2
33 CADAPEAUD RONAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 2
34 HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 1
35 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
36 DROUARD HELIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 MINIME 1
37 LEMAITRE ENZO SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Minime 2
38 CHARBONNIER ENZO EV ANGERS DOUTRE Minime 2
39 HARLE NATHAN EC MAYENNAISE Minime 1
40 CHEVALLIER NATTAN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS Minime 1

 

1 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON Cadet 2
2 CHAUVIRE ALEXIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
3 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
4 DUGUE ANTOINE EVAD CADET 1
5 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
6 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet 1
7 PLESSIS ALEXANDRE UC MONTGESNOISE Cadet 2
8 MULON HUGO CA EVRON Cadet 2
9 DROUET VICTOR EC BELINOISE Cadet 2
10 ALLAIRE NOA BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet 2
11 CHAPELEAU THEO VC HERBRETAIS Cadet 2
12 CHIRON QUENTIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cadet 2
13 BONNEAU MATTHEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet 2
14 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
15 FAIRIER THEO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
16 VALLET JULES VC SEBASTIENNAIS Cadet 1
17 TESSIER JEAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cadet 1
18 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 1
19 DAVENEY ARNAUD LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
20 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
21 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
22 SEYEUX QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
23 CANTE THEO VERRIERES AC CADET2
24 POUPARD LEO BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet 2
25 BLANCHARD PAULIN VERRIERES AC Cadet 2
26 AVRILLON ANTONIN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet 1
27 GIBON BENOIT CA EVRON Cadet 2
28 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 1
29 BONIFAIT PAUL CO CHATEAU DU LOIR Cadet 2
30 BERNARD ROMAIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cadet 2
31 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Cadet 2
32 COLLET THIBAUD VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Cadet 1
33 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 1
34 HALLIER MAXIME SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cadet 1
35 HELAINE LUCAS BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cadet 2
36 GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
37 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Cadet 1
38 HAMON JULUAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cadet 2
39 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER Junior

 

Se connecter