26

mai 2019

26

COUDRAY MINIME ET CADET

Passés
COUDRAY MINIME ET CADET

Le 26 mai 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

COUDRAY MINIME ET CADET
1 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN Minime 2
2 GARCON EC RENNAISE EC RENNAISE Minime
3 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Minime 2
4 HAMON SIMILIEN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime 1
5 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 2
6 DUROY JUSTIN EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
7 POUPELARD FORGET HENZO EC MAYENNAISE Minime 2
8 ROUL CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime 2
9 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
10 BATTEUX YOANN CC VITREEN Minime 2
11 BACLE Axel VC EVREUX Minime 1
12 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
13 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 2
14 BRISARD ROMAIN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime 2
15 GENDROT CLEMENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
16 MATIGNON ALBAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 2
17 MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 1
18 LEGENDRE LOANN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 2
19 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
20 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 1
21 CADAPEAUD RONAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 2
22 BELAUD TIMOTHE ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime 1
23 DAUDIN PELE CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Minime 1
24 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
25 SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER Minime 1
26 CARRE HUGO LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 1
27 DROUARD HELIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Minime 1
28 BEAUDUCEL NATHAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Minime 2
29 MORISSET ANTOINE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Minime 1
30 ETENEAU RUBEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Minime 1

CADET

 

1 MOREAU LORENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
2 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
3 FOUGERAY JOCELYN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
4 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet 1
5 LABARRE ALEXANDRE VS MESANGER Cadet 2
6 BONNEAU MATTHEO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Cadet 2
7 VOISIN ROBIN LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 2
8 SEYEUX QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
9 MOAL MATHEO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 1
10 BREMOND SACHA VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Cadet 1
11 MACQUET ANTOINE LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 2
12 LANVIERGE ANDY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet1
13 RONGIER THOMAS LE MANS SARTHE VELO Cadet 1
14 THOMAS ENZO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 2
15 JANITOR PAOLO ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 1
16 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE Cadet 2
17 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON Cadet 1
18 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE Cadet 1
19 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cadet 1
20 HALLIER MAXIME SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL Cadet 1
21 DAVENEL COLIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Cadet 2
22 BOBARD DAMIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Cadet 2
23 GUYARD BENJAMIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cadet 1
24 TEMPLE LUCAS VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Cadet 1
Se connecter