26

mai 2019

26

COUDRAY PASS CYCLISME

Passés
COUDRAY PASS CYCLISME

Le 26 mai 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

COUDRAY PASS CYCLISME
1 HERIVEAU NICOLAS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
2 MENARD ERIC TEAM SPRINT ENERGY D1
3 FERRON PATRICE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
4 BROSSARD DOMINIQUE SC BEAUCOUZE D1
5 BURBAN MATHIEU EV ANGERS DOUTRE D1
6 CORDIER JONATHAN VELO CLUB VERROIS D2
7 RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
8 SIMON PASCAL VERRIERES AC D1
9 BOISSEAU FLORENT EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
10 HORRHON DENIS DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
11 BOUCAULT JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
12 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
13 BOURNEUF BENJAMIN VERRIERES AC D2
14 PENLOUP JEREMY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
15 THOMAS SAMUEL TEAM U ANJOU 49 D1
16 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
17 MEURIE BERNARD EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
18 BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
19 LANGEVIN DAVID VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
20 LECLECH ALAN US CHATEAUGIRON D2
21 LE RILLE GILDAS DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
22 MOURAUD RALPH TEAM U ANJOU 49 D1
23 DELAMARCHE BENJAMIN CC VITREEN D2
24 SABASTIER STEPHAN SABLE SARTHE CYCISME D1
25 LEBOISSETIER ALEXIS VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURES D1
26 GAZIAUX MATHEO DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
27 HAUBOIS FRANCK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
28 BIHEU ANTHONY US CHATEAUGIRON D2

D3-D4

1 VERGER JEROME R.C. AHUILLE D3
2 HAMEAU ALAIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME D3
3 DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC D3
4 RENIER Bertrand TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
5 GENDRON DAVID R.C. AHUILLE D3
6 SIMON GERMAIN VERRIERES AC D3
7 TRIDON SEBASTIEN EC MAYENNAISE D3
8 DESTAIS JEROME RC AHUILLE D3
9 LEBOURDAIS J CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
10 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
11 BRETONNIERE FREDERIC UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
12 TONNELIER PIERRICK LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
13 BOISSELIER OLIVIER ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D4
14 BEAUDUCEL FABRICE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
15 ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
16 LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
17 HERMAN BRUNO VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
18 DORMEAU BORIS EC MAYENNAISE D3
19 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
20 GOMMER TONY DURTAL VELO SPORT D3
21 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D3
22 DUHAMEL WILLIAM DURTAL VELO SPORT D3
23 LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
24 MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
25 TEMPLIER AURELIEN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
26 URTEBISE DOMINIQUE VERRIERES AC D4
27 TROUILLEAU FRANCK ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
28 ROMAN DOMINIQUE EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D4
29 CASSET ANDRE SC BEAUCOUZE D3
30 LANVIERGE JOEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3
31 GOUSSIN JEROME VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
32 DELHOMMEAU GUILLAUME VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
33 BRUNO Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS D3
34 FOUCHER JULIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
35 TROUILLEAU CHRISTOPHE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
36 FOUGERAY EMMANUEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
37 FEUILLATRE JEAN NOEL EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D4
38 TROUILLARD JOEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D4
39 BOUVET DAVID UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D3

 

Se connecter