16

juin 2019

16

FROMENTIERES PASS CYCLISME

Passés
FROMENTIERES PASS CYCLISME

Le 16 juin 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

FROMENTIERES PASS CYCLISME
1 CHESNAIS LOUIS CYCLO VTT L HUISSERIE D1
2 RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
3 GAUGAIN FABRICE VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D1
4 THIBAULT FREDERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
5 GAZON BENJAMIN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS D1
6 DUBOIS JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
7 BEURY SYLVAIN AC BELMONTAISE D2
8 LEMETAYER MATHIEU EC RENNAISE D1
9 LEGRAS JEROME VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D2
10 GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS D2
11 LEMAITRE MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
12 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
13 PENLOUP JEREMY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
14 BOUCAULT JONATHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
15 THOMAS SAMUEL TEAM U ANJOU 49 D1
16 GUINARD KEVIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D1
17 REDOIS JULES DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
18 TOURNERIE JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1
19 BEATRIX ALEXANDRE CC VITREEN D2
20 HOUSSIN VINCENT VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
21 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
22 BAUDOIN FLORIAN EV ANGERS DOUTRE D2
23 MAINFROID STEPHANE DURTAL VELO SPORT D2
24 BAUDO MICKAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
25 GABORIAU BRUNO ASPC LES PONTS CE CYCLISME D2
26 BENATRE DIMITRI UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
27 POTTIER KEVIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D2
28 HORRHON DENIS DURTAL VELO SPORT D1
29 HUBERT STEPHANE OBOBIKE D2
30 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
31 CORDIER FLORIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
32 LEROYER BENJAMIN VELO CLUB VERROIS D1
33 GAUGUET PIERRE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
34 RICOU ROMAIN GPC ANGEVIN D1
35 BRETONNIERE FREDERIC UC ENTRAMMES PARNE PARCE D2
36 TROUILLEAU TANGUY ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D1
37 RABE MARTIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
38 FRICAUD VINCENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE D2
39 SABATIER STEPHANE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME D1
40 BOURNEUF BENJAMIN VERRIERES AC D2
41 BONZAMI NOLAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
42 LEMOINE RENALD UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
43 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
44 CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
45 DENIS Guillaume OBOBIKE D1

 

1 COULANGE HENRI   D4
2 ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
3 CESBRON CYRIL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
4 LOCHU CHRISTIAN ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
5 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
6 LEBRETON SERGE TEAM SOJASUN CYCL D3
7 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
8 GARNIER BERNARD VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
9 FERRE THIERRY VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
10 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
11 BOURDAIS Samuel UC DU MORTAINAIS D4
12 LEBOURDAIS JEAN CLAUDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
13 MENARD JOSELITO CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
14 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
15 TONNELIER pierrick LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
16 CUSSET ANDRE SC BEAUCOUZE D3
17 CORDIER CHRISTIAN DURTAL VELO SPORT D4
18 TROUILLEAU CHRISTOPHE ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
19 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
20 GAUDIN LUDOVIC CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
21 BEATRIX Alexandre TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
22 DOLAINE LOIC EC MAYENNAISE D3
23 TOURNEUX LAURENT UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
24 BLOT LOIC ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D3
25 GUERIN RAYMOND ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D3
26 LEGROS PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE D4
27 DUHAMEL WILLIAM DURTAL VELO SPORT D3
28 PINEAU GILLES ASPC LES PONTS CE D4
29 AVRIL RENE VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
30 LERICHE GAEL VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE D3
31 TIERCELIN FABRICE UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D4
32 COUTANT FLORENT ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON D3
33 BICHET FABRICE EC MAYENNAISE D4
34 BOULAY SAMUEL VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
35 DEROUET JACQUES ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
36 AGLAOR CEDRIC VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
37 BOISMARTEL JEROME BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D4
38 URTEBISE DOMINIQUE VERRIERES AC D4
39 BUCHARD ANTHONY CCLANDIVYSIEN D3
40 VASSEUR PHILIPPE EC MAYENNAISE D4
41 LEPAUVRE NICOLAS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D3
42 PINEAU GAEL ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU D4
43 LEBRETON YVES VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
44 DOUAUD GUILLAUME ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE D3
45 TEMPLIER AURELIEN VELO CLUB LIONNAIS D3
46 MARTY LUC GPC ANGEVIN D3
47 MARTIN ALAIN GPC ANGEVIN D3
48 PAILLARD VERONIQUE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D4
49 PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D3
50 HAMEAU ALAIN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME D3
51 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
52 HARREAU NICOLAS U CSUD 53 D3
53 HOUDIN KARREN UC SUD 53 D3
54 SAUVE LAURANE VC CHATEAU GONTIER D1
Se connecter