16

juin 2019

16

PONTMAIN ECOLE DE VELO

Passés
PONTMAIN ECOLE DE VELO

Le 16 juin 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

PONTMAIN ECOLE DE VELO

POUSSINS

1

ROBILLARD QUENTIN

EC MAYENNAISE

2

DARGENT MYLAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

3

HARLE ETHAN

EC MAYENNAISE

4

CLOUARD LILIAN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

5

MOUTEL Enzo

GO FOUGERAIS

6

LELIEVRE PIERRE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

7

KERLOCH ERWAN

CCERNEEN

8

LEPESTRE EMMA

CCLIFFRE

9

BAZILLON MEWEN

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

10

PONTAIS Elouan

GO FOUGERAIS

11

LEGALLOIS Inès

VC SAINT JAMES

12

MASSON ALEXIA

GO FOUGERAIS

PRELICENCIES

1

BAZILLON MANOE

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

2

LEPESTre elwann

CCLIFFRE

3

AUDRAIN ALEXIS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

TOSTIVINT alois

VC SAINT JAMES

5

SUHARD KLEA

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

6

MOUTEL Johann

GO FOUGERAIS

PUPILLES

1

MARIE GUILLAUME

UC DU MORTAINAIS

2

BROTIN Hugo

VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT

3

AUDRAIN THOMAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

4

BINET Marion

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

5

BLIN LESAGE DANNY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

6

HARDY Alexandre

VC SAINT JAMES

7

BINET Clément

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

8

ODYE ROMAIN

GO FOUGERAIS

9

HEULOT YLAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

10

LUCAS BAPTISTE

CC ERNEEN

11

VEZIE AUXENCE

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

12

BESNARD TIMEO

COC FOUGERAIS

13

BOISLORET Juliette

AG ORVAL COUTANCES

 

BENJAMINS

1

DELPRAT Léo

UC DU MORTAINAIS

2

FOUBERT titouan

GO FOUGERAIS

3

MARIE Baptiste

VC SAINT HILAIRE

4

DEJOUR NICOLAS

OC CYCL CESSONNAIS

5

ODYE BAPTISTE

GO FOUGERAIS

6

BAZILLON MAXIM

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

7

PIROTAIS EVAN

GO FOUGERAIS

8

LELIEVRE LUCAS

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

9

BARASCUD CHARLOTTE

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

10

HEULOT LENY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

11

DESMOTS MAHE

CC VITREEN

12

BARON Floriane

VC SAINT JAMES

13

FOUCHER Paco

COC FOUGERAIS

14

ROBILLARD LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

15

DARGENT ALICIA

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

16

RONCERAY CYRIL

VC SAINT JAMES

17

LECHAT LOUISON

GO FOUGERAIS

18

ROUTAULT Syméon

VC SAINT HILAIRE

19

MASSON KEVIN

GO FOUGERAIS

20

AUBRY ENZO

EC MAYENNAISE

 

Se connecter