28

juin 2019

28

SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME

Passés
SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME

Le 28 juin 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

SIMPLE PASS CYCLISME

D1-D2

1

BENATRE DIMITRI

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

2

BODIN ROMAIN

CC VITREEN

D1

3

GUESNERIE CHARLES HENRI

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

D2

4

PERCHE FREDERIC

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

D2 Op

5

MERIL CEDRIC

US CHATEAUGIRON

D1

6

PENLOUP JEREMY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D1

7

MOURAUD RALPH

TEAM U ANJOU 49

D1 Op

8

GUILLOUX HERVE

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D1 Op

9

GAUGUET PIERRE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

10

EGREAU JEAN JACQUES

GPC ANGEVIN

D1

11

GARNIER HERVE

COC FOUGERAIS

D2

12

LEMOINE RENALD

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

13

BOUCAULT JONATHAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D1

14

DROUET CLAUDE

VC BLINOIS

D1

15

BELLANGER VINCENT

GPC ANGEVIN

D2

16

RENIER LILIAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

17

BEATRIX ALEXANDRE

CC VITREEN

D2

18

LEMAITRE MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D1

19

FOUCHER FABIEN

CC VITREEN

D2

20

FAVERIE CLEMENT

EC MAYENNE

D1

D3-D4

1

COUSIN SAMUEL

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

D3

2

MILET Olivier

COC FOUGERAIS

D3

3

LEBOUCHER ANTHONY

NANTES DOULON VS

D3

4

BLANCHET JEROME

VCS LOUVIGNEEN

D3

5

SALSILLI CYRIL

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

D3

6

HALLET PASCAL

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

D3

7

BUCAILLE Gilles

UV RAI AUBE

D3

8

HAMEAU ALAIN

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME PDL

D3

9

RENIER Bertrand

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D4

10

PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE

GO FOUGERAIS

D3

11

MONNIER LUDOVIC

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

D3

12

TONNELIER pierrick

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

D3

13

RENAULT GILLES

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

14

CORBIN ANTHONY

COC FOUGERAIS

D3

15

BEATRIX ALEXANDRE

TEAM TED DIT AUTISME

D3

16

DESMATS PHILIPPE

VERRIERES AC

D3

17

COLLET JEAN LUC

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

18

LANDRIN GERARD

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

D3

19

TURMEL BRUNO

CC CHAPELLOIS

D4

20

LERICHE GAEL

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

D3

21

LANVIERGE JOEL

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D3

22

PITEL PASCAL

TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE

D3

23

MARTY LUC

GPC ANGEVIN

D3

24

BONNIER SEBASTIEN

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

D3

25

CHAPIN GERARD

AC ST MALO PHILY

D4

26

AVRIL RENE

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

D3

27

BLOT STEPHANE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

D3

28

DROUAULT PATRICK

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

D4

29

LEBRETON YVES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

30

MOREAU FLAVIE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

Junior

31

PERU GUENAEL

CYCLO CLUB PLEYBEN

D3

32

SAUVE LAURANE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

D3

33

BECHU ALINE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

D3

Se connecter