13

juil. 2019

RENAZE CLM TROPHEE MADIOT CADET

Publié il y a 11 mois par

Le 13 juil. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

RENAZE CLM TROPHEE MADIOT CADET

CLASSEMENT CONTRE LA MONTRE

 

 

 

 

 

Temps

Moy

1

LE HUITOUZE

Eddy

C 2

EC PLUVIGNOISE

24:06,953

42,30 Km/h

2

MAURICIO

Flavio

C 2

PARISIS A.C. 95

24:29,837

41,64 Km/h

3

POUVREAULT

Gregory

C 2

V.C.SAINTAIS

24:39,654

41,36 Km/h

4

QUISSERNE

Kilian

C 2

CREUSE OXYGENE

24:44,900

41,21 Km/h

5

WATTELLE

Célestin

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

24:52,703

41,00 Km/h

6

BOULET

Enzo

C 2

CC PLANCOETIN

25:10,661

40,51 Km/h

7

DESSAY

Jules

C 2

VC CONTROIS

25:13,426

40,44 Km/h

8

REIGNIER

Tom

C 1

VC SAINT ANTOINE/GAVOTTE

25:18,137

40,31 Km/h

9

BRIDRON

Thibaud

C 2

GUIDON CHALETTOIS

25:24,086

40,16 Km/h

10

MOREAU

Lorenzo

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

25:27,991

40,05 Km/h

11

DUPUIS

Noa

C 2

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

25:28,330

40,04 Km/h

12

POULARD

Baptiste

C 2

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

25:28,807

40,03 Km/h

13

BOZZI

Enzo

C 2

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

25:31,679

39,96 Km/h

14

RENOUX

Maxime

C 2

AVIRON BAYONNAIS

25:35,386

39,86 Km/h

15

JOSSE

Rubens

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

25:35,406

39,86 Km/h

16

CHATONNET

Toby

C 2

VC LILLEBONNE

25:35,672

39,85 Km/h

17

SANCHEZ

Andrea

C 2

CC MARMANDAIS

25:37,141

39,81 Km/h

18

SULLETIS

Paul

C 1

VC PAYS DE LANGON

25:39,894

39,74 Km/h

19

DELARUE

Max

C 2

PERIERS CYCLISME

25:40,302

39,73 Km/h

20

MILLET

Clément

C 2

CD HAUTE-GARONNE

25:41,074

39,71 Km/h

21

GRUEL

Thibaud

C 1

UC JOUE LES TOURS

25:42,564

39,67 Km/h

22

LAPOUGE LOYZANCE

Romain

C 2

CAM BORDEAUX

25:48,025

39,53 Km/h

23

LAURENSOT

Edgar

C 1

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

25:49,030

39,51 Km/h

24

DORMY

Clément

C 1

US METRO TRANSPORTS

25:52,123

39,43 Km/h

25

DROMAIN

Remi

C 2

U.V.POITIERS

25:55,480

39,34 Km/h

26

RIFFLET

Théo

C 2

VC ROUEN 76

25:55,627

39,34 Km/h

27

LE BOUCHER

Sacha

C 2

V.C.LA POMME MARSEILLE

25:58,487

39,27 Km/h

28

LE PORH

Romain

C 2

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

25:59,372

39,25 Km/h

29

CARIOU

Julian

C 2

VS QUIMPEROIS

26:02,170

39,18 Km/h

30

DAUGE

Luc

C 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON

VENDEE CYCLISME

26:02,246

39,17 Km/h

31

ANDRE

Gaspard

C 2

NANTES DOULON VS

26:02,803

39,16 Km/h

32

BREANT

Romain

C 1

ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO Vélo

26:03,465

39,14 Km/h

33

CLOUAIRE

Raphaël

C 2

VC LISIEUX

26:04,100

39,13 Km/h

34

SEGUIN

Yanis

C 2

V.C.SAINTAIS

26:04,282

39,12 Km/h

35

CORNUAILLE

Yoen

C 2

PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE

26:06,402

39,07 Km/h

36

AUBEY

Maxime

C 2

US PETRUVIENNE

26:06,755

39,06 Km/h

37

BAUTRAIT

Corentin

C 2

VC ROUEN 76

26:07,740

39,04 Km/h

38

LEMIR

Antoine

C 2

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

26:07,976

39,03 Km/h

39

GUIMBRETIERE

Matheo

C 2

VC HERBRETAIS

26:10,704

38,96 Km/h

40

MAHIER

Robin

C 1

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

26:11,299

38,95 Km/h

41

GLON

Gaelig

C 2

US LA GACILLY CYCL.

26:11,526

38,94 Km/h

42

DROUET

Victor

C 2

EC BELINOISE

26:11,876

38,93 Km/h

43

POIRIER

Antonin

C 2

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

26:12,323

38,92 Km/h

44

BABIN

Gregoire

C 2

AC BREVINOIS

26:13,004

38,91 Km/h

45

THIERRY

Pierre

C 2

OC LOCMINE

26:15,047

38,86 Km/h

46

ROLLAND

Brieuc

C 2

EC LANDERNEAU

26:15,588

38,84 Km/h

47

PANCE

Octave

C 1

CSM CLAMART

26:17,294

38,80 Km/h

48

GASCHET

Thibault

C 2

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

26:17,976

38,78 Km/h

49

CHAUVIRE

Alexis

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

26:18,154

38,78 Km/h

50

CRAMETTE

Noé

C 2

EC VERNOUILLET V. T.

26:18,305

38,78 Km/h

51

CHAPELEAU

Theo

C 2

VC HERBRETAIS

26:19,909

38,74 Km/h

52

LEROUX

Allan

C 2

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

26:20,277

38,73 Km/h

53

LAFFINEUR

Theo

C 2

CS CASTELJALOUSAIN

26:20,951

38,71 Km/h

54

MORILLON

Arnaud

C 2

VC HERBRETAIS

26:23,354

38,65 Km/h

55

LE COZIC

Gabin

C 2

TEAM COTE DE GRANIT ROSE

26:23,467

38,65 Km/h

56

KANDISSOUNON

Arthur

C 2

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

26:25,925

38,59 Km/h

57

HAMELIN

Marc

C 2

EC BELINOISE

26:26,829

38,57 Km/h

58

FERRON

Noah

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

26:28,219

38,53 Km/h

59

GESLIN

Antoine

C 2

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

26:28,792

38,52 Km/h

60

PROD`HOMME

Axel

C 2

CA EVRON

26:29,286

38,51 Km/h

61

MOLLE

Nathan

C 2

LA ROCHE SUR YON

VENDEE CYCLISME

26:31,482

38,45 Km/h

62

SACHOT

William

C 2

VC HERBRETAIS

26:32,416

38,43 Km/h

63

FER

Lucas

C 1

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

26:35,012

38,37 Km/h

64

PERLEAUX

Dorian

C 2

UC MONTGESNOISE

26:36,716

38,33 Km/h

65

MOREL

Gauthier

C 2

KICLOS BREST METROPOLE

CYCLISME

26:37,398

38,31 Km/h

66

FELGUEIRAS

Jordan

C 2

OLYMPIQUE C.V.O.

26:38,265

38,29 Km/h

67

BRIAND

Enzo

C 1

UC BRIOCHINE

26:38,619

38,28 Km/h

68

SEYEUX

Quentin

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

26:40,392

38,24 Km/h

69

COHEN

Stefan

C 2

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

26:41,580

38,21 Km/h

70

BERTIN

Lucas

C 2

EC QUEVIN

26:42,074

38,20 Km/h

71

DAVY

Augustin

C 2

CSM CLAMART

26:42,727

38,18 Km/h

72

DELILLE

Matthis

C 2

AS THOUROTTE

26:43,901

38,16 Km/h

73

MAILLOUX

Victor

C 1

CC BOURG BLANC

26:45,671

38,11 Km/h

74

JOUAULT

Axel

C 2

CC VITREEN

26:49,478

38,02 Km/h

75

CONOR

Paul

C 2

V.C.ROCHEFORT

26:50,109

38,01 Km/h

76

VENEREAU

Come

C 2

US ST HERBLAIN

26:50,146

38,01 Km/h

77

ORRIERE

Martin

C 1

CC VITREEN

26:50,921

37,99 Km/h

78

GESNOUIN

Killian

C 2

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

26:51,437

37,98 Km/h

79

VARAGO

Louis

C 2

V C COURNON D'AUVERGNE

TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

26:53,171

37,94 Km/h

80

LOIZEAU

Elouan

C 2

VC HERBRETAIS

26:53,816

37,92 Km/h

81

MORIN

Hugo

C 1

CA EVRON

26:54,544

37,91 Km/h

82

DHENIN

Baptiste

C 2

CC VILLENEUVE

ST GERMAIN SOISSONS AISNE

26:55,689

37,88 Km/h

83

FAIRIER

Theo

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

27:00,336

37,77 Km/h

84

FLOUR

Esteban

C 2

CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM

27:05,866

37,64 Km/h

85

PASQUIER

Théo

C 1

UC VENDOMOISE

27:06,160

37,63 Km/h

86

QUONIAM

Ludwig

C 1

BRETTE SPORTIF

27:06,815

37,62 Km/h

87

AVENANT

Basile

C 1

CC LANDIVYSIEN

27:11,583

37,51 Km/h

88

GOSSE

Matheo

C 2

UC MONACO

27:11,811

37,50 Km/h

89

TIPHAIGNE

Mathis

C 2

UC MONACO

27:13,363

37,47 Km/h

90

SABATIER

Theo

C 1

UC MONACO

27:16,365

37,40 Km/h

91

FOUGERAY

Jocelyn

C 2

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

27:20,132

37,31 Km/h

92

ALLAIRE

Noa

C 2

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

27:20,282

37,31 Km/h

93

DUGUE

Antoine

C 1

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

27:20,289

37,31 Km/h

94

AVRILLON

Antonin

C 1

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

27:20,408

37,31 Km/h

95

BOBARD

Benoit

C 1

VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER

27:20,590

37,30 Km/h

96

MATHIEU

Anthony

C 1

V C COURNON D'AUVERGNE

TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

27:22,582

37,26 Km/h

97

SELLIER

Mathis

C 2

PARISIS A.C. 95

27:24,586

37,21 Km/h

98

BELLANGER

Justin

C 1

VC CONTROIS

27:29,101

37,11 Km/h

99

CARLIER

Mael

C 2

VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE

27:29,459

37,10 Km/h

100

TASSARO

Tom

C 2

AIX V.T.T.

27:32,432

37,04 Km/h

101

PESTEIL

Maxence

C 2

CSM CLAMART

27:35,045

36,98 Km/h

102

POUPARD

Leo

C 2

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

27:36,174

36,95 Km/h

103

GOHON

Lucas

C 2

ES AUNEAU CYCLISME

27:40,046

36,87 Km/h

104

FORTIN

Lucas

C 1

VC HERBRETAIS

27:41,303

36,84 Km/h

105

GAUTREAU

Octave

C 1

LA ROCHE SUR YON

VENDEE CYCLISME

27:41,441

36,84 Km/h

106

OUVRARD

Tom

C 1

VC HERBRETAIS

27:42,995

36,80 Km/h

107

GOUINEAU

Noe

C 2

EC PLUVIGNOISE

27:45,160

36,75 Km/h

108

BREMOND

Sacha

C 1

VELO CLUB ANCENIEN

27:47,950

36,69 Km/h

109

DUVAL

Hugo

C 2

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

27:48,319

36,68 Km/h

110

JUSTE

Alexandre

C 2

UC MONACO

27:52,049

36,60 Km/h

111

LE ROUX

Clement

C 2

NANTES DOULON VS

27:55,686

36,52 Km/h

112

CHARRIER

Gabin

C 1

VC HERBRETAIS

27:56,221

36,51 Km/h

113

MACE

Kyllian

C 2

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

28:00,345

36,42 Km/h

114

PANOR

Enzo

C 1

CSM CLAMART

28:01,547

36,40 Km/h

115

VOISIN

Robin

C 2

LE MANS SARTHE VELO

28:02,302

36,38 Km/h

116

FAURE

Corentin

C 2

DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME

28:02,382

36,38 Km/h

117

BONNEAU

Mattheo

C 2

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

28:04,884

36,32 Km/h

118

THOMAS

Enzo

C 2

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

28:10,699

36,20 Km/h

119

THIESSON

Alexis

C 1

LAGNY PONTCARRE CYC.

28:14,220

36,12 Km/h

120

LEBOURG

Lucas

C 2

VC ROUEN 76

28:21,212

35,97 Km/h

121

LEMOINE

Julien

C 2

VC CONTROIS

28:23,594

35,92 Km/h

122

RULLIER

Hans

C 1

CD MAINE-ET-LOIRE

28:34,984

35,69 Km/h

123

GRIGNON

Alexandre

C 1

US CRETEIL

28:38,199

35,62 Km/h

124

DELVAL

Cyprien

C 1

BEAUVAIS TEAM CYCLISTE

28:53,510

35,30 Km/h

125

BARRE

Arthur

C 1

VC LUCEEN

28:57,713

35,22 Km/h

126

MOAL

Matheo

C 1

E.C.CRAON RENAZE

29:00,358

35,17 Km/h

127

RAFFRAY

Lukas

C 2

CC PLANCOETIN

29:44,451

34,30 Km/h

128

SENAC

Alexandre

C 1

VC SAVIGNY SUR ORGE

29:46,339

34,26 Km/h

129

BERNA

Octave

C 2

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

30:02,323

33,96 Km/h

130

DAUDIN

Charly

C 2

E.C.CRAON RENAZE

30:07,068

33,87 Km/h

131

LOCACCIO

Matteo

C 2

VC AMATEUR ST QUENTIN

31:34,102

32,31 Km/h