14

juil. 2019

14

ST PIERRE DES LANDES PASS CYCLISME

Passés
ST PIERRE DES LANDES PASS CYCLISME

Le 14 juil. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

ST PIERRE DES LANDES PASS CYCLISME

D1-D2

1 LESAGE GREGORY EC MAYENNAISE D1
2 ROINEL FRANCOIS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D1
3 RENIER LILIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D1
4 HERMAN Pascal VC AVRANCHES D2
5 CHANTEPIE HUGO   D1
6 COUSIN SAMUEL VCS LOUVIGNEEN D2
7 BRETON David VC FERTE MACE D2
8 GUESNERIE CHARLES HENRI BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
9 ROBIEUX ANTOINE EC MAYENNAISE D1
10 CONNOT AURELIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
11 BELLANGER JEROME FRIENDS CYCLING TEAM D1
12 ROUSSEL Florian VC SAINT HILAIRE D1
13 JARRY DENIS OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS D1
14 PENLOUP JEREMY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
15 BONZAMI NOLAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
16 ROLLAND YVES MARIE VC RENNAIS D2
17 LEVIEL CYRIL VC RENNAIS D2
18 BODIN ROMAIN CC VITREEN D1
19 HERIVEAU JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 D2
20 ROYER Claude LES ROUTES DE CANCAVEN D2
21 SPEYER Michel OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN D3
22 TROUFFLARD STAN CC VITREEN D2
23 COLIN Guillaume COC FOUGERAIS D2
24 MANDARD MAÊL TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D2
25 AVRIL BERTRAND BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
26 LEBLANC ERIC BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D2
27 BAUDO MICHAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D2
28 DELAMARCHE BENJAMIN CC VITREEN D2
29 GUILLARD Fréderic TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE D1
30 HUBERT CHRISTIAN TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D2
31 LEROY DAVID CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
32 PAUTREL FABIEN BREIZH REDER D2
33 FORET Valentin   D2
34 NOBLET NICOLAS TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. D2
35 TROUFFLARD FABRICE US CHATEAUGIRON D1
36 GROUSSARD ERIC CC VITREEN D1
37 BENATRE DIMITRI   D1
38 LECHARPENTIER PIERRICK AC BREVINOIS D2
39 BRARD DAMIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN D1
40 HEBERT Olivier FLERS CYCLISME 61 D1
41 MARTIN Herve MAMERS SAOSNOIS D2
42 JAUNY Arnault FLERS CYCLISME 61 D2 Op
43 VANNIER Ludovic UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D2 Op
44 CANTIN SYLVAIN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D1
45 BEUNEUX SEBASTIEN   D2
46 BODIN HUGO CC VITREEN D1
47 JARRY BENOIT VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1
48 DAVAL Anthony COC FOUGERAIS D2
49 TOURNERIE JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1
50 MICHEL SEBASTIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN D1
51 TROUFFLARD KILLIAN US CHATEAUGIRON D2
52 GALIBOURG JEROME CC LANDIVYSIEN D2
53 SUIGNARD ERIC CC VITREEN D2 Op
54 BOURDINIERE FLORENT COC FOUGERAIS D1
55 LECOMTE YANNICK ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D2
56 BLIN STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS D2
57 GARNIER HERVE COC FOUGERAIS D2
58 GOBY THEO CC LIFFRE D2 Op
59 DAUGUET PATRICE COC FOUGERAIS D1
60 MARTSINKEVISTCH JEAN LUC COC FOUGERAIS D2
61 NOEL REMY VCS LOUVIGNEEN D1

D3-D4 

1 LEPAUVRE NICOLAS BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS D3
2 COLLET JEAN LUC TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D3
3 LORANDEL stephane   D3
4 LESELLIER Vincent AG ORVAL COUTANCES D4
5 SAMSON CHRISTOPHE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D3
6 BACHELOT Olivier UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D3
7 BLANCHET JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
8 MONTAGNE Hubert   D3
9 DELAMARCHE DANIEL CC VITREEN D3
10 IZEMBARD STEPHANE VCS LOUVIGNEEN D3
11 PITEL PASCAL TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D3
12 LEON CHRISTIAN VCS LOUVIGNEEN D4
13 ORILLARD DAVID ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
14 HEULOT PASCAL CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
15 RENAULT GILLES TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
16 GALLAIS VINCENT TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
17 GEMOND STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
18 PENLOUP SEBASTIEN UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
19 DRIEU Jean Baptiste   d3
20 BIGOT PHILIPPE TEAM PODIOCOM JANZE D4
21 TURPIN ANDRE CC LANDIVYSIEN D4
22 GUERINEL PHILIPPE COC FOUGERAIS D3
23 GUELLIL Nourredine   D3
24 DORMEAU BORIS EC MAYENNAISE D3
25 SERAIS JACQUES VCS LOUVIGNEEN D4
26 ROCHER JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER D3
27 ROUSSEL CHRISTOPHE TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
28 TRIDON SEBASTIEN EC MAYENNAISE D3
29 PELLOIS CHRISTIAN DYNAMIC CLUB QUEDILLAC D4
30 PRODHOMME DOMINIQUE GO FOUGERAIS D3
31 MARION JEROME GO FOUGERAIS D3
32 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE D3
33 MARTIN EMMANUEL HENNEBONT CYCLISME D3
34 JOURDAN Thierry VC SAINT HILAIRE D3
35 LEVEILLEY Serge VC SAINT HILAIRE D4
36 BUCHARD ANTHONY CC LANDIVYSIEN D3
37 BAHIER STEPHANE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN D3
38 BEATRIX Alexandre TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
39 BEATRIX Christophe TEAM TED DIT AUTISME D3
40 GARNIER STEPHANE COC FOUGERAIS D4
41 FOUCHER JULIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 D3
42 FRANCOIS Denis UC MEHUNOISE D3
43 GOBY FABRICE COC FOUGERAIS D3
44 HALLET PASCAL ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE D3
Se connecter