22

sept. 2019

22

MERAL CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
MERAL CYCLO-CROSS

Le 22 sept. 2019

MERAL CYCLO-CROSS
toute l'association

Résultat

MERAL CYCLO-CROSS

CADETS  (photo)

1

MORIN HUGO

CA EVRON

2

GARNIER MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

3

LAURENSOT EDGAR

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

4

HARDY LEON

CA EVRON

5

HAMBENNE AXEL

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

6

LE BARBIER LOUISON

UC MONTGESNOISE

7

TESSIER JEAN

ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE

8

LE CLAIRE NOA

US PONTCHATELAINE

9

AVENANT BASILE

CC LANDIVYSIEN

10

LEBRETON JULES

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

BLIN JONAS

CA EVRON

12

BOBARD BENOIT

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

13

BOUVEIR EDWIN

KER BARRES VTT

14

MARAIS MARTIN

CC VITREEN

15

CHOBLET PIERRE

US VERN CYCLISME

16

SIMON CELESTIN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

17

VERGER LUCAS

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

18

CHAUCHIS LUCAS

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

19

PEDRON BAPTISTE

US PONTCHATELAINE

20

BLOT HUGO

CC VITREEN

21

GUIBOUT Marius

VC AIGLON

22

FEVRIER THOMAS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

23

JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN

CA EVRON

24

COUANON DORIAN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

25

DARGENT ADRIEN

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

26

GOHIER MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

27

TOUZE BASTIN

VC PONTCHATELAIN

28

FEBREAU Hugo

US NOGENTAISE

29

SABIN ILANN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

30

DREUX ANTONIN

UC MONTGESNOISE

JUNIORS-DAMES

1

GROUSSARD NOLAN

CC VITREEN

2

VERRIER TRISTAN

CA EVRON

3

PHILIPPE WILLIAM

TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONAR

4

MULON HUGO

CA EVRON

5

FERRON NOAH

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

BAILLY CORENTIN

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

7

MAILLARD TIMOTHE

PEDALE PUCEULOISE

8

LOISON KILLIAN

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIS

9

HOUDIN CORALIE

US VERN CYCLISME

10

RADIER JULIEN

CC VITREEN

11

BLOC`H JORDAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

12

LOISEAU PAUL

EC MAYENNAISE

13

FOUGERAY JOCELYN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

14

SEYEUX QUENTIN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

DREANO VICTOR

OC LOCMINE

16

THOMAS ENZO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

17

RIVIERE MAXENCE

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

18

CASSEAU KILLIAN

CC LANDIVYSIEN

19

HOUDIN VALENTINE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

20

CHAUVEL MARIANNE

US VERN CYCLISME

21

FOUQUENET CAPUCINE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

22

MOREAU FLAVIE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

MINIMES

1

PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

2

MENARD ALEXIS

CC LIFFRE

3

AUDUC THOMAS

CC LIFFRE

4

TESSIER AUGUSTIN

ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE

5

ROINARD MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

6

RIVIERE ETHAN

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

7

SUIGNARD JAKEZ

CC VITREEN

8

GUERIN MAEL

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

9

VALLEE MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

10

MOREAU KEVIN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

11

HEULOT LENY

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

LE BARBIER ANTONIN

UC MONTGESNOISE

13

BLIN MAXENCE

CA EVRON

14

HOUDIN NOLAN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

GAILLARD EMILIE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

16

TRIDON LINDSEY

EC MAYENNAISE

17

BEAUCE LUCAS

EC MAYENNAISE

18

MERIL YOANN

US CHATEAUGIRON

19

GAILLARD ANTHONIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

20

DURAND BAPTISTE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

21

DARGENT ALICIA

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

22

BORDEAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

GROUSSARD KEVIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

2

BENOIST ALMENZO

EC QUEVENOISE

3

TABURET MATHIEU

CA EVRON

4

BODIN MALWEEN

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

5

DEROUINT JEREMY

US VERN CYCLISME

6

VEZIE VALENTIN

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

7

GARNIER JEROME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

8

MEIGNAN FABIEN

EC MAYENNAISE

9

FEBREAU Florian

US NOGENTAISE

10

BLIN ENZO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

11

HEULOT PASCAL

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

12

MARAIS DAMIEN

CC VITREEN

13

CHEVREUL FREDERIC

CC VITREEN

14

PLANCHARD ALEXANDRE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

15

MERIL CEDRIC

US CHATEAUGIRON

16

GUIROIS ANTHONY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

17

BEDIER MAXIME

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

18

MAROT DAVID

CC VITREEN

19

LEDOUX EMMANUEL

UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE

20

HAMEAU THIERRY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

21

DARGENT CHRISTOPHE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

Se connecter