22

sept. 2019

22

MONTENAY 2-3-J-PASS

Passés
MONTENAY 2-3-J-PASS

Le 22 sept. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

MONTENAY 2-3-J-PASS
1 TRIGUEL JEAN FRANCOIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème Cat
2 BARBIER Mickael UC DU MORTAINAIS 3ème Cat
3 DANIEL NELSON LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème Cat
4 LANDELLE BASTIEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème Cat
5 LEPOURREAU BENJAMIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème Cat
6 SOUFFACHE STELLIO EV ANGERS DOUTRE 1ère Cat
7 FERRON LUCAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 2ème Cat
8 MANCEL ROMAIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53 2ème Cat
9 LAUMONIER ARTHUR CC VITREEN 2ème Cat
10 NAGAYAMA Takahiro VC AVRANCHES 2ème Cat
11 IKEN Bastien MOYON CYCLOSPORT 2ème Catégorie
12 BENOIT Valentin FLERS CYCLISME 61 Junior 2
13 LEPOURREAU ADRIEN CC LANDIVYSIEN 2ème Cat
14 ROPARTZ Adrien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 2ème Cat
15 RABEAU SEBASTIEN VC HERBRETAIS 2ème Cat
16 BICHOT FREDDY UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 2ème Cat
17 CRUBLET BRICE US VERN CYCLISME Junior 1
18 MANCEL Arnaud UC LANDELLAISE 2ème Cat
19 GUERAS SEBASTIEN NANTES DOULON VS 2ème Cat
20 CAILLET BASTIEN CC VITREEN 2ème Cat
21 BEAUFILS Benjamin MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Cat
22 GABORIT Sylvain TEAM CYCLISTE ALBERT BIGOT 79  NUEIL AUBIERS 2ème Cat
23 ROZE CORENTIN CC VITREEN 2ème Cat
24 LEMONNIER Frédéric CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior 2
25 CARDIS DAVID UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 2ème Cat
26 DUCHEMIN DAMIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS 2ème Cat
27 FILLON ERWANN MOYON CYCLOSPORT Junior 1
28 TOURNERIE JEROME VCS LOUVIGNEEN Pass D 1
29 COUSIN GUILLAUME TEAM U ANJOU 49 2ème Cat
30 ROUXEL DESIRE COC FOUGERAIS 3ème Cat
31 TERMEAU FABIEN EC MAYENNE 3ème Cat
32 BENION JULIEN CV DE CHEMILLE 2ème Cat
33 LAMBERT NATHAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Junior 1
34 PAVOINE STEPHANE EC PAYS GUICHEN 2ème Cat
35 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 2ème Cat
36 CARRE MARTIN US VERN CYCLISME Junior 1
37 LEGUERINEL Kévin COC FOUGERAIS Junior 2
38 PONOT GABRIEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53 3ème Cat
39 JEULAND SYLVAIN EC RENNAISE 2ème Cat
40 BRETONNIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 3ème Cat
41 THERIAU David UC DU MORTAINAIS 2ème Cat
42 LOUVEL NOAH COC FOUGERAIS Junior 1
43 BOUHOUX VINCENT BRETTE SPORTIF 2ème Cat
44 CLATOT Antoine MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème Cat
45 CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES 2ème Cat
46 AUDIC MICKAEL CC VITREEN 2ème Cat
47 RADIER CORENTIN CC VITREEN 3ème Cat
48 FOUREAU SIMON COC FOUGERAIS Junior 2
49 FORTIN YOANN CC VITREEN 3ème Catégorie
Se connecter