11

nov. 2019

11

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
AZE CYCLO-CROSS

Le 11 nov. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

AZE CYCLO-CROSS

SENIORS- ESPOIRS 

1 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON
2 SINGEOT MATHIEU CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
3 FUSEAU PIERRE ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
4 MEIGNAN FABIEN EC MAYENNAISE
5 LEBRETON ROMAIN ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE
6 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 GARNIER JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
8 BRECHAULT LOUIS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
9 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER
10 BOUE ROMAIN ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
11 BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 LECOQ STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE
13 BLIN ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 MARTINET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
15 BRAULT ANTHONY CS FLECHOIS
16 AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE CS FLECHOIS
17 WASSE LAURENT SC BEAUCOUZE
18 OGER JIMMY CS FLECHOIS
19 RAIMBAULT JULIRN ÄYS DE LOIRE
20 MAROT DAVID CC VITREEN
21 GUIROIS ANTHONY UC SUD 53
22 LEBOEUF OLIVIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53
23 BELLIER DAMIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
24 COCHET SYLVAIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

JUNIORS 

1 GROUSSARD NOLAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
2 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON
3 MULON HUGO CA EVRON
4 PLASSIER QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
5 TAUDON MATHEO DURTAL VELO SPORT
6 SEYEUX QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 CASSEAU KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
8 BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE
9 ROBERT MATHIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
10 BARON ELOUAN VERRIERES AC
11 BRECHAULT VICTOR POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
12 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE
13 HOUDIN CORALIE US VERN CYCLISME
14 PEHUET SEBASTIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
15 HOUDIN VALENTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 POIRIER ANTONIN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
17 GIBON BENOIT CA EVRON
18 DAVENEY ARNAUD LAVAL CYCLISME 53
19 CORDIER AYMERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
20 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
21 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

 CADETS

1 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON
2 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
3 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 HARDY LEON CA EVRON
6 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
7 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON
8 FRANCOIS CELIO CA EVRON
9 VERGER LUCAS UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
10 LAMBERT HEULIN YENS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 LOUIS MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
13 PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN
14 RENAUDINEAU AXEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
15 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER
16 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON
17 LARGEAU MARIUS CA EVRON
18 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
19 LEONARD JULIEN CC VITREEN
20 LECOQ EVAN CA EVRON
21 COUANON DORIAN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
22 DARGENT ADRIEN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
23 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
24 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON
25 BERTHIER AXEL AZE TEAM BIKE
26 LEONARD ALEXIS CC VITREEN
27 LEROYER KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE
28 HEULOT MELVYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
29 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
30 GIRAULT LUCAS CA EVRON

MINIMES  

1 HAMON SIMILIEN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
2 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 TROUILLARD ARMAND DURTAL VELO SPORT
4 DAUDIN PELE CLEMENT ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
5 PEPION TOMY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
6 PEHUET NICOLAS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
7 BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE
8 GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
11 BEUCHER NOA CA EVRON
12 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
13 MARINUS TOM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
14 NEVEUX MAEVA CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
15 HOUDIN NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 FOUCOIN OWEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
17 GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
18 GESBERT SELYAN BMX ARGENTRE
19 HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER
20 GAILLARD EMILIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
21 HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
22 BLIN MAXENCE CA EVRON
23 CHAUVIRE ILAN BMX ARGENTRE
24 BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
25 DARGENT ALICIA CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
26 MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER
27 BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE
28 SUHARD HETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
29 TALLOIS ALEXIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER

 

Se connecter