24

nov. 2019

24

Championnat de la Mayenne de cyclo-cross à BAZOUGES

Passés
Championnat de la Mayenne de cyclo-cross à BAZOUGES

Le 24 nov. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

Championnat de la Mayenne de cyclo-cross à BAZOUGES

SENIORS

1 GUILLOUX FREDDIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON
3 GUILLON CELESTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4 GARNIER JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 BODIN MALWEEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
6 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 FOURNIER DAVID LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 LECOQ STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE
10 RAIMBAULT JULIEN PDL
11 LEDOUX EMMANUEL UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE
12 HAMEAU THIERRY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
13 LEBOEUF OLIVIER LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ESPOIRS 

1 TERRASSON Mathis LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2 BAUBRY TOM LAVAL CYCLISME 53
3 BIARD FRANCOIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4 LEFEBVRE PIERRE CA EVRON
5 DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 BLIN ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
7 DESHAIES GWENOLE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
8 BEDIER MAXIME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

 JUNIORS

1 VERRIER TRISTAN CA EVRON
2 MULON HUGO CA EVRON
3 PLASSIER QUENTIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
4 LOISEAU PAUL EC MAYENNAISE
5 BLOC`H JORDAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 SEYEUX QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 CASSEAU KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
8 ROBERT MATHIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
9 HOUDIN VALENTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 UMENHOVER ANTOINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE
12 VEZIE LAURIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
13 CORDIER AYMERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE
15 FOUQUENET CAPUCINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
17 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

CADETS 

1 MORIN HUGO CA EVRON
2 AVENANT BASILE CC LANDIVYSIEN
3 MORIN ANTOINE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
4 LEBRETON JULES VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER
6 FRANCOIS CELIO CA EVRON
7 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON
8 HUBERT NOAM CA EVRON
9 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 HARDY LEON CA EVRON
11 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN
13 LECOQ EVAN CA EVRON
14 BERTHIER AXEL AZE TEAM BIKE
15 LOUIS MARIUS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 LARGEAU MARIUS CA EVRON
17 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON
18 DARGENT ADRIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
19 LEROYER KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE
20 COUANON DORIAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
21 HEULOT MELVYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
22 JACOB GABRIEL UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
23 ORILLARD LUCAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
24 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
25 GIRAULT LUCAS CA EVRON

MINIMES 

1 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE
4 VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
5 GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53
6 MARINUS TOM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 BEUCHER NOA CA EVRON
8 GESBERT SELYAN BMX ARGENTRE
9 HOUDIN NOLAN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
12 LOISEAU MAELLE EC MAYENNAISE
13 HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER
14 LECOQ ALIZEA CA EVRON
15 TRIDON LINDSEY EC MAYENNAISE
16 DARGENT ALICIA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
17 FOUCOIN OWEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
18 BLIN MAXENCE CA EVRON
19 SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
20 GAILLARD EMILIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
21 MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER
22 BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE
Se connecter