30

nov. 2019

30

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

Le 30 nov. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

VILLIERS CHARLEMAGNE CYCLO-CROSS

SENIOR-ESPOIR

1 GUILLOUX FREDDIE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
2 TABURET MATHIEU CA EVRON
3 GILLES CYPRIEN COTES D'ARMOR CYCL.
4 PATOUX Cyrille ES TORIGNI
5 TEXIER THOMAS LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
6 COCAUD BASTIEN VS MESANGER
7 DENIS ERWANN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
8 BRISARD ALEXANDRE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
9 BODARD DAMIEN LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
10 ROPERT JULIEN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
11 GARNIER JEROME UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
12 SOUCHARD VINCENT VERRIERES AC
13 BRECHAULT LOUIS POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
14 LEFEBVRE PIERRE CA EVRON
15 CHAMPION THOMAS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
16 LEBRETON MATTHIEU VC CHATEAU GONTIER
17 BLIN ENZO LAVAL CYCLISME 53

JUNIOR - DAME

1 PAUMARD THIBAULT UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49
2 MULON HUGO CA EVRON
3 MAILLARD TIMOTHE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
4 BRIDRON Thibaud GUIDON CHALETTOIS
5 TAUDON MATHEO DURTAL VELO SPORT
6 GARNIER Tom UC ALENCON DAMIGNY
7 LOISEAU PAUL EC MAYENNAISE
8 MARTINET JEAN FRANCOIS VC CHATEAU GONTIER
9 SEYEUX QUENTIN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
10 FERRON NOAH UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11 FOUGERE DYLAN P DE L
12 CASSEAU KILLIAN CC LANDIVYSIEN
13 ROBERT MATHIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
14 LECOQ STEPHANE EC MAYENNAISE
15 HEBERT THEO VC SEBASTIENNAIS
16 GAZIAUX MATHEO DURTAL VELO SPORT
17 COUTANT RENAUD CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES
18 DESMATS PHILIPPE VERRIERES AC
19 BRICAUD THEO EC MAYENNAISE
20 MARY LAURENT ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
21 RICHARD ELIOTT EC MAYENNAISE
22 BRECHAULT VICTOR POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
23 HOUDIN VALENTINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
24 MARTINET SEBASTIEN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
25 PEHUET SEBASTIEN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
26 HOUSSIN VINCENT VC CHATEAU GONTIER
27 DAVENEY ARNAUD LAVAL CYCLISME 53
28 GIBON BENOIT CA EVRON
29 WASSE LAURENT SC BEAUCOUZE
30 CORDIER AYMERIC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
31 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE
32 RAIMBAULT JULIEN P DE L
33 CHAUVEL ALEXANDRE OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS
34 CHAUVEL MARIANNE US VERN CYCLISME
35 HAMEAU THIERRY UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
36 MAROT DAVID CC VITREEN
37 BARBIER PHILIPPE SC BEAUCOUZE
38 MOREAU FLAVIE VC CHATEAU GONTIER
39 HOUDIN KAREN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

CADET - DAME

1 BRECHAULT SIMON POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
2 CHAUCHIS LUCAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE
3 BLIN JONAS CA EVRON
4 BOBARD BENOIT VC CHATEAU GONTIER
5 SIMON CELESTIN CC LANDIVYSIEN
6 GARNIER NOA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
7 DARGENT ADRIEN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
8 RENAUDINEAU AXEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
9 LARGEAU MARIUS CA EVRON
10 FEVRIER THOMAS UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
11 JOURDAN MARGAT OLAN CA EVRON
12 DREUX ANTONIN UC MONTGESNOISE
13 LEROYER KEVIN EC MAYENNAISE
14 FOUQUENET CAPUCINE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
15 SABIN ILANN UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
16 LECOQ EVAN CA EVRON
17 HEULOT MELVYN CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
18 DAVID LEO EV ANGERS DOUTRE
19 MAILLARD AXEL PEDALE PUCEULOISE

MINIME - DAME

1 PROD`HOMME MATTHIEU UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
2 ROINARD MAXENCE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
3 VALLEE MATTEO UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
4 GUERIN MAEL LAVAL CYCLISME 53
5 MARINUS TOM UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
6 BEUCHER NOA CA EVRON
7 MOREAU KEVIN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
8 BEAUCE LUCAS EC MAYENNAISE
9 GESBERT SELYAN BMX ARGENTRE
10 BORDEAU BAPTISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
11 HUET MANOLO VC CHATEAU GONTIER
12 LOISEAU MAELLE EC MAYENNAISE
13 POITOU FABIEN EV ANGERS DOUTRE
14 HEULOT LENY CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
15 SUHARD ETHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
16 GAILLARD ANTHONIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
17 MATIGNON GABY VC CHATEAU GONTIER
18 BEUCHER TYLAN EC MAYENNAISE
19 GAILLARD EMILIE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
20 LECOQ ALIZEA CA EVRON
21 DARGENT ALICIA UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53
22 MARECHAL LOHAN VC CHATEAU GONTIER
Se connecter