08

déc. 2019

CHPT REGIONAL DE CYCLO-CROSS A ST JEAN DE MONTS

Publié il y a 9 mois par

Le 08 déc. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

CHPT REGIONAL DE CYCLO-CROSS A ST JEAN DE MONTS

DAMES SENIORS ESPOIRS

1

BILLOUIN SOLENNE

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

00:47:55

2

VEZIE LAURIE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1 tour

3

ERAUD SEVERINE

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

1 tour

4

RIVAL LUCILE

US ST HERBLAIN

1 tour

5

RIVAL ELODIE

US ST HERBLAIN

1 tour

6

CHIRON MATHILDE

AC BREVINOIS

1 tour

7

MORISSET ALISON

CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES

1 tour

8

POPE SARAH

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE

1 tour

9

RIVIERE CELINE

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

1 tour

10

DAVID OPHELIE

CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES

1 tour

11

TERRIEN MARTINE

AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ

1 tour

12

DUCEPT AXELLE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE

1 tour

13

BARBIER EMELINE

AC BREVINOIS

1 tour

14

BERTHOME ALEXANDRA

ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC

1 tour

15

TRIBALLIER MARIE ROSE

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

2 tours

16

RAPICAULT COLINE

UC MONTGESNOISE

2 tours

SENIORS ESPOIRS HOMMES

1

GUILLAUD VALENTIN

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

00:59:56

2

GUILLOUX FREDDIE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

01:00:45

3

LEDANOIS KEVIN

ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC

01:01:09

4

LECUYER ANTOINE

AC BREVINOIS

01:01:18

5

TABURET MATHIEU

CA EVRON

01:01:19

6

BILLON ALEXANDRE

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

01:01:27

7

BOMME CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

01:01:33

8

GUILBAUD GUILLAUME

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

01:03:07

9

SAMOYAU PIERRE

CS FLECHOIS

01:03:20

10

GAUDIN GUILLAUME

VTTARDS GARNACHOIS

01:03:51

11

SELLIER SIMON

VC CHALLANDAIS

01:04:23

12

BLANCHARD DORIAN

AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ

01:04:37

13

FOUQUET ALEXY

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

01:04:39

14

JEANNESSON ARNOLD

VC CHALLANDAIS

01:05:16

15

MORAN CLEMENT

VC CHALLANDAIS

01:05:36

16

SIRE NICOLAS

AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS

01:05:41

17

BURGAUDEAU MATHIEU

ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYC

01:06:19

18

DEVAUD WILLY

CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES

01:06:31

19

CHAPELEAU DAVID

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

01:06:33

20

CADEAU FLORENTIN

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME

01:06:36

21

COCAUD BASTIEN

VS MESANGER

01:06:37

22

PIVETEAU PIERRE

VS DOMPIERROIS

01:06:52

23

FUSEAU PIERRE

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME

01:06:57

24

FOUQUET VALENTIN

VELO CLUB LUCEEN

01:07:30

25

PONTREAU THIBAUT

VC CHALLANDAIS

01:07:34

26

VERGER MICKAEL

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME

01:07:39

27

AUDOIRE MARVIN

VC HERBRETAIS

01:07:47

28

BOUTTIER BENJAMIN

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

01:08:16

29

JACOB LOIC

EV ANGERS DOUTR

01:08:50

30

GUILLON CELESTIN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

1 tour

31

AIRAUD CAMERON

VC HERBRETAIS

1 tour

32

RAIMBAULT DENIS

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME

1 tour

33

ROPERT JULIEN

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1 tour

34

DUPUIS Jonas

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

1 tour

35

BARRETEAU CHARLES

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

1 tour

36

PRESSE FRANCOIS

VELO CLUB ANCENIEN

1 tour

37

GAUDIN VINCENT

VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS

1 tour

38

ORCEAU CLEMENT

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE

1 tour

39

PAPEGAEY CEDRIC

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

1 tour

40

ERCKELBOUDT MICKAEL

VELO CLUB DE CONLIE

1 tour

41

AUBRY OLIVIER

AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE

1 tour

42

MALIDIN VALENTIN

SS NIEULAISE

1 tour

43

LESCOP DAVID

US PONTCHATELAINE

1 tour

44

TARDIF KEVIN

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

1 tour

45

CLEMENCEAU FABRICE

CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCL

1 tour

46

LECOQ STEPHANE

EC MAYENNAISE

1 tour

47

DESMATS PHILIPPE

VERRIERES AC

1 tour

48

BOUYER SEBASTIEN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

1 tour

49

RICHARD FLORIAN

VS DOMPIERROIS

1 tour

50

DUVEAU CEDRIC

POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS

1 tour

51

FRADIN ALAIN

VC CHALLANDAIS

1 tour

52

BRAULT ANTHONY

CS FLECHOIS

1 tour

53

BROUARD LOIC

VS FERTOIS

1 tour

54

JULIEN KEVIN

VS COUERONNAIS

1 tour

55

DOLU CYRIL

AC BREVINOIS

1 tour

56

AUBERT JEAN PHILIPPE

CS FLECHOIS

1 tour

57

DELAHAYE ALEXANDRE

VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

1 tour

58

WASSE LAURENT

SC BEAUCOUZE

1 tour

59

CURY GUILLAUME

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

2 tours

60

DIRHEIMER Mickaël

AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME

2 tours

61

LEBRETON VINCENT

VS ST MICHEL CHARLES CHRIST

2 tours

62

RIVIERE OWEN

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

2 tours

63

DROUET CYRIL

EC MONTFAUCONNAISE

2 tours

64

MOREAU FREDERIC

CS FLECHOIS

2 tours

65

BEUCHER BENOIST

BRETTE SPORTIF

2 tours

66

GUILMET GUILLAUME

BRETTE SPORTIF

2 tours

67

PIRES GUILLAUME

NANTES DOULON VS

2 tours

68

GOHIER NICOLAS

PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE

2 tours

69

MABIRE MICHEL

VELO CLUB PORNICHET

2 tours

70

LOISON GUILLAUME

ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLIS

3 tours

71

BELLANGER JEAN PIERRE

PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE

3 tours