29

déc. 2019

29

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Passés
ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Le 29 déc. 2019


toute l'association

Résultat

ST CYR LE GRAVELAIS CYCLO-CROSS

Classements :
Séniors et Espoirs
1 GUILLOUX Freddie LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Senior en 52'01''
2 LAUGER Yvonnick VS FERTOIS Espoir 52:45
3 DELPRAT Steven ES TORIGNI Senior 53:13
4 TABURET Mathieu CA EVRON Senior 53:37
5 FOUQUET Alexy UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 Senior 53:43
6 TEXIER Thomas LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME Espoir 54:11
7 BATTEUX Yoann US VERN CYCLISME Senior 55:14
8 LEVEAU Jérémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE Senior 55:21
9 BODARD Damien LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME Espoir 55:55
10 GUILBAUD Guillaume VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Senior 56:17
11 SINGEOT Mathieu CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Espoir 56:30
12 CONGNARD Julien ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME Senior 56:34
13 MORAN Clément VC CHALLANDAIS Senior 57:36
14 CUEFF Romain VC AVRANCHES Senior 57:38
15 CADEAU Florentin ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME Senior 57:38
16 DENIS Erwann VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Espoir 57:58
17 VERGER Mickaël ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME Senior 58:19
18 LOIZEAU Stéphane CC RENNAIS Senior 58:28
19 DAVID Maxence SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME Espoir 58:48
20 PERCEVAULT Teddy V.C.THOUARS Senior 59:33
21 GABORIT Steve US ST PIERRE DES CORPS Senior 59:44
22 LECUYER François AC BREVINOIS Senior 1:00:16
23 BOUVIER Vincent TEAM SPRINT ENERGY Senior 1 tour
24 PAPEGAEY Cédric VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Senior 1 tour
25 SOUCHARD Vincent VERRIERES AC Espoir 1 tour
26 ERCKELBOUDT Mickaël VELO CLUB DE CONLIE Senior 1 tour
27 TEXIER Alexis ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME Espoir 1 tour
28 GAUDIN Vincent VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Senior 1 tour
29 GARNIER Jérôme UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Senior 1 tour
30 BLIN Enzo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir 1 tour
31 ROPERT Julien VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Senior 1 tour
32 DENIS Baptiste V.C.THOUARS 50790600127 Espoir tour
33 PAVOINE Stéphane EC PAYS GUICHEN Senior 1 tour
34 AUBRY Olivier AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE Senior 1 tour
35 DUVEAU Cédric POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Senior 1 tour
36 THEBAULT Arnaud G.M.C. 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) Senior 1 tour
37 DESHAIES Gwenole LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Espoir 1 tour
38 LECOQ Stéphane EC MAYENNAISE Senior 2 tours
39 GAUTIER Yohan TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Senior 2 tours
40 WASSE Laurent SC BAUCOUZE Senior 2 tours
41 HAMEAU Thierry UC SUD 53 Senior 2 tours
42 BRISARD Christian VC CHALLANDAIS Senior 2 tours
43 COURTEILLE Patrick VC FERTE MACE Senior 2 tours
44 MAUREY Herve CS FLECHOIS Senior 2 tours
45 RIVIERE Owen EV ANGERS DOUTRE Senior 2 tours
46 LEDOUX Emmanuel UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE Senior 2 tours
47 MAROT David CC VITREEN Senior 2 tours
48 LESELLIER Eric AG ORVAL COUTANCES Senior 2 tours
49 LOISON Guillaume ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE Senior 3 tours

Juniors
1 LEVEEL Kyllian ES CAEN Jun 2
2 ALEXANDER Emile UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Jun 2
3 BILLET Adrien VC CHALLANDAIS Jun 2
4 GROUSSARD Nolan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Jun 2
5 LEBOUCHER Anatole UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Jun 2
6 BAILLY Corentin LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME Jun 2
7 LEMARDELE Maxence VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Jun 1
8 MENAGER Baptiste VS FERTOIS Jun 2
9 MULON Hugo CA EVRON Jun 1
10 TAUDON Mathéo DURTAL VELO SPORT Jun 2
11 VERRIER Tristan CA EVRON Jun 1
12 LOISEAU Paul EC MAYENNAISE Jun 2
13 GLOT Stany DURTAL VELO SPORT Jun 2
14 SEYEUX Quentin UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 1
15 LUCAS Quentin VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Jun 1
16 HEBERT Théo VC SEBASTIENNAIS Jun 1
17 BONNIN Mathéo C.C.VERVANT Jun 1
18 LOISON Killian ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE Jun 1
19 RICHARD Eliott EC MAYENNAISE Jun 1

Femmes
1 HOUDIN Coralie US VERN CYCLISME Senior
2 HOUDIN Valentine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Jun 1
3 MARTIN Alexandra ES CAEN Senior
4 LEVEEL Sabrina ES CAEN Senior
5 BONNEAU Priscillia LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME Jun 1
6 DAVID Ophélie CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES Senior
7 RIVIERE Céline EV ANGERS DOUTRE Senior
8 HOUDIN Karen UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Espoir

Cadets
1 SOULIER Lohann US METRO TRANSPORTS Cad 2 32:53
2 MORIN Hugo CA EVRON Cad 2 33:15
3 RULLIER Hans POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Cad 2 33:15
4 GARNIER Matteo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC Cad 1 34:13
5 HAMBENNE Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Cad 2 34:28
6 SOULARD Dorian POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Cad 2 34:41
7 LEBRETON Jules VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 2 34:45
8 LE CLAIRE Noa US PONTCHATELAINE Cad 2 35:04
9 HENRY Ethan VC SAINT LO PONT HEBERT Cad 1 35:10
10 ROUXEL Eliot CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Cad 1 35:18
11 CHARTEAU Diego AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Cad 1 35:18
12 MENUET Thomas VC CHALLANDAIS Cad 2 35:18
13 HARDY Léon CA EVRON Cad 2 35:34
14 BOSTEAU Nathan DURTAL VELO SPORT Cad 2 37:18
15 ROUL Clément ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cad 1 37:21
16 TESSIER Jean ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Cad 2 37:23
17 LEMPERIERE Jules AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Cad 1 37:25
18 PAIN Etienne LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Cad 2 37:38
19 LE BARBIER Louison UC MONTGESNOISE Cad 2 37:54
20 AVENANT Basile CC LANDIVYSIEN Cad 2 37:56
21 DURAND Eliott TEAM CHALONNES CYCLISME Cad 2 38:02
22 GARNIER Noa UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1 38:18
23 HUBERT Noam CA EVRON Cad 2 38:27
24 MORIN Antoine VC CHATEAU GONTIER Cad 2 38:27
25 CHAUCHIS Lucas EV ANGERS DOUTRE Cad 2 39:04
26 RENAUD Alexis VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Cad 1 39:28
27 GRATTEPANCHE Erwan AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Cad 2 40:14
28 LOUIS Marius UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1 40:17
29 CROISE Gabriel AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Cad 1 40:17
30 COTTIER WEMAERE Joseph LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Cad 2 40:51
31 FEVRIER Thomas UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2 41:05
32 PAPIN Alexandre BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT Cad 1 41:19
33 LECOQ Evan CA EVRON Cad 2 1 tour
34 GABORIT Sullivan US ST PIERRE DES CORPS Cad 1 1 tour
35 MORELL Matys ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME Cad 2 1 tour
36 DREUX Antonin UC MONTGESNOISE Cad 2 1 tour
37 SAKAMI Sofiane LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Cad 1 1 tour
38 GUYARD Benjamin UC SUD 53 Cad 2 1 tour
39 JACOB Gabriel UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 1 1 tour

Cadettes
1 MENAGER Loane VS FERTOIS Cad 1
2 RIGAUX Alizée CC MONCONTOUR Cad 2
3 BONNIN Noémie LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Cad 1
4 FOUQUENET Capucine UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Cad 2
5 BRISARD Inès VC CHALLANDAIS Cad 1

Minimes
1 GABORIT Killian VC CHALLANDAIS Min 2 21:02
2 RUESCHE Soan POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Min 1 21:10
3 RABY Charly LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME Min 2 21:20
4 FERRE Matteo LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME Min 2 21:54
5 BRETON Kylian BRETTE SPORTIF Min 2 22:10
6 BRETEAU Maxime BRETTE SPORTIF Min 1 22:28
7 COQUIN Mathis BRETTE SPORTIF Min 1 22:44
8 VALLEE Matteo UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 1 22:53
9 VERGER Amaury DURTAL VELO SPORT Min 1 23:02
10 PERRAUDEAU Ronan VC CHALLANDAIS Min 2 23:15
11 ROINARD Maxence UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2 23:33
12 FREREJACQUES Noah VS FERTOIS Min 1 23:38
13 CHABIRAND Pierre INDRE VELO PASSION Min 1 23:38
14 KERAIN Loann BRETTE SPORTIF Min 2 23:58
15 DAUDIN PELE Clément ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Min 2 24:07
16 BEUCHER Noa CA EVRON Min 2 24:11
17 BEAUCE Lucas EC MAYENNAISE Min 2 24:40
18 LE BARBIER Antonin UC MONTGESNOISE Min 1 24:54
19 GRELLIER Noa AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Min 1 25:11
20 FERRET Thomas BRETTE SPORTIF Min 2 25:20
21 ROBIN Mathis ANGERS CYCLISME Min 2 25:25
22 CHABIRAND Nicolas INDRE VELO PASSION Min 1 25:45
23 TESSIER Augustin ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE Min 2 25:48
24 RIVIERE Ethan EV ANGERS DOUTRE Min 2 25:52
25 BRIDONNEAU Ilan AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Min 1 26:24
26 CORABOEUF Léa CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Min 2 25:42
27 FOUCOIN Owen LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1 27:03
28 HOUDIN Nolan UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2 27:08
29 NEVEUX Maeva CC CASTELBRIANTAIS Min 2 26:11
30 GAILLARD Emilie UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Min 2 26:36
31 GAILLARD Anthonin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 2 27:40
32 MOURGUES Maxence VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Min 1 27:44
33 GUERIN Mael LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Min 1 27:54
34 TRIDON Lindsey EC MAYENNAISE Min 2 27:16
35 LECOQ Alizea CA EVRON Min 1 28:46
36 MORICEAU Clarisse DURTAL VELO SPORT Min 1 29:17
37 HARLE Nathan EC MAYENNAISE Min 2 32:01
38 LEROUX Antonin UC MONTGESNOISE Min 1 33:54
39 BEUCHER Tylan EC MAYENNAISE Min 1 1 tour
40 JOLLY Emma AIZENAY VELOS SPORTS Min 1 1 tour

Pupilles
1 MOREAU Alban DURTAL VELO SPORT Pup 2
2 MARIE Guillaume UC DU MORTAINAIS Pup 2
3 BESNEUX Lauris UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pup 2
4 AUDRAIN Thomas CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pup 2
5 HARLE Ethan EC MAYENNAISE Pup 1
6 LETOURNEUR Arthur VC CHATEAU GONTIER
7 BESNEUX Malwenn UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pup 2
8 BEAUCE Elena EC MAYENNAISE
9 CAMPILLO Gaël LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 1
10 POCREAU Ewen CC VITREEN Pup 2
11 AUDIGE Noah LAVAL CYCLISME 53 Pup 1
12 RENAUDIN Marie CC VITREEN Pup 2
13 GIEUX Jules CC VITREEN Pup 1
14 RENAUDIN Olivia VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pup 2

Benjamins

1 LANDRON Gabin VC CHATEAU-GONTIER
2 DEJOUR Nicolas OCC CESSONAIS
3 BRISARD Antonin VC CHALLANDAIS Benj 2
4 COURCIER Maël VC FERTOIS
5 TRIDON Killian EC MAYENNAISE Benj 1
6 MEHAIGNERIE Malo CC VITREEN Benj 2
7 BRISARD Nathan VC CHALLANDAIS Benj 2
8 GUYARD Melvyn UC DU MORTAINAIS Benj 1
9 GUYARD Noah UC DU MORTAINAIS Benj 1

Poussins
1 BARBIER Tom UC DU MORTAINAIS Pou 2
2 DUVEAU Léo POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS Pou 2
3 RENAUDIN Luis VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS Pou 2
4 AUDRAIN Alexis CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN Pou 1
5 ORILLARD Rousseau NOE UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53 Pou 1
6 HARDY Victor CC VITREEN Pou 2
7 DAUBERT Nicolas LAVAL CYCLISME 53 52532750681
8 NICOLAS Sacha SAINT VINCENT DE LOUER
9 LEBRETON Baptiste CC VITREEN Pou 2

 

Se connecter