Envie de participer ?

21

sept. 2020

MERAL MINIME ET CADET

Publié il y a 1 mois par

Le 21 sept. 2020


toute l'association

Compte rendu

CADETS

1

SANCHEZ CLEMENT

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

Cad1

2

MAHIER ROBIN

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

Cad2

3

FOUCHER CAMERON

CC VITREEN

Cad2

4

GESTEAU JULIEN

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

Cad2

5

BLOT HUGO

CC VITREEN

Cad2

6

PAILLARD AXEL

CC VITREEN

Cad2

7

AVENANT BASILE

CC LANDIVYSIEN

Cad2

8

SIMON CELESTIN

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad1

9

AUBRY TOM

EC MAYENNAISE

Cad2

10

BARRIER THIBAULT

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Cad2

11

LANVIERGE ANDY

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad2

12

BERTHIER AXEL

PEGASE BMX

Cad2

13

PANHELLEUX TOM

US PONTCHATELAINE

Cad1

14

GAUGAIN HEIDI

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

Cad2

15

GENDROT CLEMENT

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad1

16

HACQUES TITOUAN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

Cad1

17

RENAUDINEAU AXEL

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

Cad1

18

LOUIS MARIUS

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad1

19

GARNIER NOA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

Cad1

20

TRETOUT BAPTISTE

ANGERS METROPOLE

Cad1

21

GUILLOUX LEO

US PONTCHATELAINE

Cad1

22

MOAL MATHEO

ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE

Cad2

MINIMES

1

MENARD ALEXIS

CC LIFFRE

2

HEUDRE Gabin

COC FOUGERAIS

3

DROUET JULES

BRETTE SPORTIF

4

LE GOFF HUGO

VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE

5

CARAMONA MATHEO

COC FOUGERAIS

6

MORISSET ANTOINE

CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN

7

BRIEN ENZO

OC LOCMINE

8

VALLEE MATTEO

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

9

FOUQUERAY ADRIEN

BRETTE SPORTIF

10

NICOLAS ARTHUR

CC LIFFRE

11

SUIGNARD JAKEZ

CC VITREEN

12

NOURRY MATTEO

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

13

CARRE HUGO

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

14

LEGRAS LOUISON

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

15

PAILLARD PAULINE

CC VITREEN

16

GAUGAIN CENTYNE

VELO ST GEORGES AVENTURE

17

JOUAULT AMBRE

CC VITREEN

18

MARINUS ESTHER

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

19

DELAMARCHE NATHAN

CC VITREEN

20

ROSSIGNOL Enzo

COC FOUGERAIS

21

ROBIN MATHIS

ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49

22

FAUCOIN OWEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

23

SUHARD ETHAN

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

24

COLAS JULIEN

CC VITREEN

25

ROINARD MAXENCE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

26

BORDEAU BAPTISTE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

27

DROUARD HELIE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

28

GAILLARD EMILIE

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

29

DESMOTS MAHE

CC VITREEN

30

LOYER MALHERE ALEXIS

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

31

BOURJON ANTOINE

OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS

32

CHERBONNEL ANTONIN

EC MAYENNAISE

33

ROISIL DAVID

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

34

ETENEAU RUBEN

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

35

DARGENT ALICIA

UNION CYCLISTE SUD 53

36

SANCHEZ EMMA

SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

37

LEMERCIER Tom

COC FOUGERAIS

38

TALLOIS ALEXIS

VC CHATEAU GONTIER